These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:48:07
2 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 0:48:07
3 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:07
4 Sean Allen Squadra SF p/b Terun 0:48:07
5 Joergen Trepp Cicada Racing P/B Ma 0:48:07
6 Jonathan Ploransky Groove Subaru/ Excel 0:48:07
7 Joseph Garey Allegiant airlines p 0:48:07
8 Zack Jensen Butler Cycling p/b C 0:48:07
9 Craig M randall Meat Shop Racing 0:48:07
10 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 0:48:07
11 Maciej Wojciechowski Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:07
12 David Leonard Natural Grocers 0:48:07
13 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 0:48:07
14 David Preston Natural Grocers Cycl 0:48:07
15 Jose Cano Jose Cano 0:48:07
16 Brad Butterfield PJAMM 0:48:07
17 Kyle Vanrenterghem TriSports Cycling E 0:48:07
18 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:48:07
19 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:07
20 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 0:48:07
21 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:48:07
22 Pier Pennoyer Sonic Boom Racing 0:48:07
23 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 0:48:07
24 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. p 0:48:07
25 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group 0:48:07
26 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 0:48:07
27 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 0:48:07
28 Wristen Paschich NERO VELOCE 0:48:14
29 Jim Hallberg Old School at Altitu 0:48:15
30 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:48:17
31 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:48:18
32 Brian Zipler Groover Subaru Excel 0:48:20
33 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:48:20
34 Landry Bobo Prestige Imports Por 0:48:20
35 Mitchell Fyock Reynolds Roofing/CRJ 0:48:20
36 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:48:20
37 Jamie White Cicada Racing Inc. 0:48:25
38 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 0:48:25
39 Michael Brilhante AZ Cyclery & Multisp 0:48:27
40 Gabriel Cano Uach 0:48:36
41 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 0:48:45
42 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 0:53:27
43 Donald bergman ? Violet Crown 0:53:27

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirby Bryant San Juan Cycles 0:39:21
2 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:33
3 Cole Page Active knowledge 0:39:35
4 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 0:39:35
5 Daniel Guizar Bicicletas Cano 0:39:35
6 Nathan Barkocy TLC Development Team 0:39:35
7 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing/ CR 0:39:35
8 Erik Brockhoff TriSports Cycling/ E 0:39:35
9 Adan Corona Ghost Olympus RT 0:39:35
10 Luke Hollomon ZiaVelo Cycling 0:39:35
11 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Olympus RT 0:39:35
12 Abiel Lopez EP Cyclists 0:39:35
13 Tayne Andrade Active Knowledge 0:39:35
14 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 0:39:35
15 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 0:39:35
16 Joshua Strauss Trisports Cycling/Ec 0:39:35
17 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.com/Durango 0:39:35
18 David Heerschap Nini's Tacqueria 0:39:35
19 Stephen Williamson TLC Development/Acti 0:39:35
20 Chad Quinn Ninis taqueria 0:39:35
21 Oswaldo Morales EP Cyclists 0:39:35
22 Alex Ramos High Desert Bicycles 0:39:35
23 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce 0:39:35
24 Andy Farley Durango Wheel Club 0:39:35
25 Ernesto Camacho Team GHOST 0:39:35
26 Adam Sklar DNA Cycles Racing 0:39:35
27 Michael Abdalla Trek Store/Olev Rapi 0:39:35
28 Ruben Rosales EP CYCLISTS 0:39:35
29 Noah Fay TriSports Cycling/Ec 0:39:35
30 Matt Maxfeldt 0:39:35
31 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.Net Racing T 0:39:35
32 John Harrison sabino cycles racing 0:42:20

Men CAT1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lang Reynolds University of Colora 1:12:38
2 Clayton Stone Superissimo 1:12:39
3 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 1:12:39
4 Jason Kiefer Team Cycleton 1:12:39
5 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing 1:12:39
6 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy giant ride p/b g 1:12:39
7 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven / PVA 1:13:07
8 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 1:13:07
9 Josey Weik Rockform 1:13:07
10 Nathan Brown Team Cycleton 1:13:07
11 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 1:13:07
12 Aria Kiani Team mikes bikes p/b 1:13:07
13 David T ross Primal-Audi Denver 1:13:07
14 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 1:13:07
15 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 1:13:07
16 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon Presente 1:13:07
17 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 1:13:07
18 Joseph Garcia 1:13:07
19 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 1:13:07
20 Pablovalentinsaenz Cordero 1:13:07
21 Jiri Sorm COS racing 1:13:07
22 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 1:13:07
23 Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver 1:13:07
24 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen E 1:13:07
25 Fortunato Ferrara Racing Apparel/Trek 1:13:07
26 Adam Gaubert Adam Gaubert 1:13:07
27 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte 1:13:07
28 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Inc 1:13:07
29 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 1:13:07
30 Jon Moro Butler Cycling pb Cl 1:13:07
31 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b 1:13:07
32 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collect 1:13:07
33 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycling Club E 1:13:07
34 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange 1:13:07
35 Connor Everett RedEye Velo 1:13:07
36 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 1:13:07
37 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Canno 1:13:07
38 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 1:13:07
39 William Barnum COS Racing 1:13:07
40 James Thompson Red Eye Velo 1:13:07
41 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 1:13:07
42 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 1:13:07
43 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 1:13:07
44 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/MOOTS 1:13:07
45 Christopher Brennan CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pen 1:13:07
46 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 1:13:07
47 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 1:13:07
48 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bounti 1:13:48
49 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 1:19:14
50 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strate 1:21:44
DNF Josh Ruiz Socalcycling.com

Men Master A 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 0:49:14
2 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 0:49:14
3 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:49:14
4 Jerry Garcia ZiaVelo Cycling 0:49:14
5 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:49:14
6 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing 0:49:14
7 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling 0:49:14
8 Shawn Betz GR Capital Racing 0:49:14
9 Aaron Jeffrey sonic boom racing 0:49:14
10 Matthew Segur Rocky Mtn Cancer Cen 0:49:14
11 Dane Emde GR Capital Racing 0:49:14
12 Brian Hart GR Capital Racing 0:49:14
13 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport 0:49:14
14 Yehuda Packer CORE 0:49:14
15 David Jaeger Spy/Giant/Ride p/b G 0:49:14
16 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 0:49:14
17 Todd Sanders Faster 0:49:14
18 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 0:49:14
19 Ike Nicoll Rocky Mountain Cance 0:49:14
20 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery P/ 0:49:14
21 Walter Durrer Team Rio grande 0:49:14
22 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:49:21
23 Kurt Jambretz Faster 0:49:21
24 Santiago Chavez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:49:21
25 John Guala Groove Subaru/Excel 0:49:24
26 Chris Hard Cicada Racing 0:49:24
27 Vince Dietsch Austin Bikes 0:49:24
28 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Mi 0:49:24
29 David Able GST Racing 0:49:24
30 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:49:24
31 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 0:49:24
32 Andy Johnson Andy Johnson 0:49:24
33 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:49:24
34 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 0:49:24
35 Andrew Schmidt Spy giant ride PB G 0:49:24
36 Ray Healy Corinth/Harden Racin 0:49:24
37 Francis Bruderer Team Hino/Pizza Hut 0:49:24
38 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 0:49:24
39 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport 0:49:24
40 Todd Cassan Rally Cycle Sport 0:49:24
41 Mark Schaefer Mad Dog Racing p/b G 0:49:32
42 David Binkowski 0:49:32
43 Danny Suter Rally Sport 0:50:22
44 Scott Konnagan Bat City Cycling 0:52:56
45 Steve Kurland RealD 0:53:36
DNF Eric Zolner Sonic Boom Racing p/
DNF Darryn Biggerstaff Fremont Adventure Re

Men Master B 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joel Biederman TEAM New York Life 0:38:12
2 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:38:12
3 Michael Kallner 0:38:12
4 Patrick Holland Zia Velo 0:38:12
5 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 0:38:12
6 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:41:25
7 Robert Kyper Robert Kyper 0:38:12
8 James Davis Faster Cyclist 0:38:12
9 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo Racing Club 0:38:12
10 Michael French Durango Wheel Club 0:38:12
11 Joel Bratsch Durango Wheel Club 0:38:12
12 Tom Ober DWC 0:38:12
13 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - LaG 0:38:12
14 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra Velo 0:38:12
15 Nathaniel Shay 0:38:12
16 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 0:38:12
17 Andrew Scott TEAM New York Life 0:38:12
18 Scott Pierce Honey Stinger 0:38:12
19 Paul Kealey Team New York Life 0:38:12
20 Michael Steeves PACC 0:38:12
21 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 0:38:12
22 Leo Masursky Team New York Life 0:38:12
23 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 0:38:12
24 Daniel Furtney Stone Hourse Group P 0:38:12
25 John Mahoney Swamis/SKLZ 0:38:12
26 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 0:38:12
27 Richard Castro Stone Hourse Group P 0:38:23
28 Dale Kneller Durango Wheel Club 0:38:23
29 R Bryan burt Findlay Fantini Mast 0:38:23
30 Richard Meyers Bicycle Ranch 0:38:23
31 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:38:28
32 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville R 0:38:28
33 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo 0:38:33
34 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 0:38:41
35 Kevin Robinson Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:37
36 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown 0:41:12
37 Monty W bobo GR Capital 0:41:25
38 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 0:42:22
39 Chip Chilson Litespeed-BMW 0:42:22
40 Mark Dawson Violet Crown 0:44:00
41 Abundio Osuna UACH 0:44:05
42 Mark Mandel Aggress 0:44:05
43 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing 0:44:34
44 Gary Brewington SoCo Velo 0:45:24
45 Gregory Jones-albrecht 0:47:21
46 Derek Rich Landis Trek 0:48:28
47 Brad Wilkinson ziavelo 0:48:35
48 John Ooyen RealD Masters Cyclin 0:51:52
DNF Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mounta

Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:24
2 Wouter Wippert DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:24
3 Eric Young Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:30:24
4 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
5 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
6 Kiel Reijnen UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:24
7 Marco Canola UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:24
8 Alexander Ray SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
9 Chris Horner AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
10 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
11 Daniel Summerhill UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:24
12 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:30:24
13 Rafael Montiel ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
14 Emerson Oronte ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 1:30:24
15 Kristofer Dahl TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
16 Rob Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
17 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
18 Daniel Alexander jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:24
19 Taylor Shelden ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 1:30:24
20 Adam De vos H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
21 Cole House Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 1:30:24
22 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
23 Janez Brajkovic UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:24
24 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
25 Frayre Moctezuma eder IRT RACING 1:30:24
26 Chad Beyer SUPERISSIMO 1:30:24
27 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
28 Nicola Dalsanto AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 1:30:24
29 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
30 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
31 Michael Woods Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:30:24
32 Robinson Chalapud ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
33 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:30:24
34 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:24
35 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
36 Luis Enrique davila AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
37 Guillaume Boivin Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:30:24
38 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:30:24
39 Matt Rodrigues AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
40 Ian Holt ALTOVELO-SEASUCKER FACTORY RAC 1:30:24
41 Chris Butler TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
42 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:30:24
43 Benjamin Perry SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
44 Dylan Girdlestone DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:24
45 Morgan Schmitt CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 1:30:24
46 Timothy Rugg LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:30:24
47 Kyle Murphy LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:30:24
48 Max Korus SUPERISSIMO 1:30:24
49 Bjorn Selander Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:30:24
50 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
51 Jacob Albrecht CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 1:30:24
52 Sepp Kuss INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 1:30:24
53 Cristian Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
54 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
55 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:24
56 Mauricio Ortega ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
57 Camilo Zambrano INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 1:30:24
58 Evan Huffman TEAM SMARTSTOP 1:30:24
59 Pablo Cruz Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 1:30:24
60 Rene Corella IRT RACING 1:30:24
61 Dillon Caldwell CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 1:30:24
62 Sergio Hernandez INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:30:24
63 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
64 Alexander Cataford SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
65 Christopher Putt AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
66 Michael Le rossingnol SILBER PRO CYCLING 1:30:24
67 Coulton Haltrich IRT RACING 1:30:24
68 Sam Warford SUPERISSIMO 1:30:24
69 Pierrick Naud Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:30:24
70 Stefano *barberi CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 1:30:24
71 Tim Aiken AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:24
72 Ansel Dickey CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 1:30:24
73 Torey Philipp CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED 1:30:24
74 Andrs Miguel diaz corrales INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:30:24
75 Steven Perezluha Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 1:30:24
76 Jared Gilyard CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO 1:30:24
77 Luis Romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:24
78 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:24
79 Juandavid Montoya ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:24
80 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:30:45
81 Walton Brush IRT RACING 1:30:45
82 Ben Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:45
83 James Gene piccoli H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:45
84 Efren Ortega INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:30:45
85 Samuel Hunter snipe grove INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:30:45
86 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:48
87 Clinton Mortley INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 1:30:48
88 Walter Gaston trillini Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:30:48
89 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:48
90 Travis Samuel H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:48
91 Geoffrey Curran AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:30:48
92 Oscar Eduardo sanchez guarin ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:30:48
93 Shawn Gravois LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:30:48
94 Garrett Mcleod H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:48
95 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:30:52
96 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:52
97 Oliver Flautt LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:30:52
98 Travis Meyer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:30:52
99 Adrian Hegyvary UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:52
100 Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 1:30:55
101 Adam Bryfogle SUPERISSIMO 1:30:55
102 Stuart Wight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 1:30:55
103 Jonathan Clarke UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL 1:30:55
104 Dennis Ramirez SUPERISSIMO 1:30:55
105 Winston David LUPUS RACING TEAM 1:31:02
106 Justin Mauch AIRGAS-SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 1:31:08
107 Julian Rodas INCYCLE CANNONDALE 1:31:08
108 Quinn Keogh SUPERISSIMO 1:31:11
109 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter* 1:31:11
110 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:31:14
111 Sebastian Tamayo ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO 1:31:14
112 William Routley Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:31:14
113 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:31:18
114 Alfredo Balloni AMORE&VITO-USA RACING PRESENTE 1:31:20
115 Martin Kohler DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:31:59
116 William Clarke��� DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 1:31:59
117 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 1:33:11
118 Marcos Lazzarotto Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenp 1:36:26
119 Gilbert Ducournau INTERMOUNTAIN LIVEWELL P/B BOU 1:37:26
120 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 1:30:24
DNF Benjamin Wolfe CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED

Women Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristie Arend Cycling 50X15 0:33:40
2 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist 0:33:40
3 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:33:40
4 Mary Emerson Team TOSH 0:33:42
5 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist 0:33:42
6 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 0:33:42
7 Brookanne Mickelson Team RedRock 0:33:42
8 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 0:33:42
9 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Stu 0:33:44
10 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers 0:33:44
11 Anya Malarski JetCycling 0:33:44
12 Ali Knutson Cicada Racing Inc 0:33:44
13 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:33:44
14 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Stu 0:33:44
15 Carol Flinchbaugh Via Zelo 0:33:44
16 Catherine Stailey ZiaVelo Cycling 0:33:44
17 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 0:33:44
18 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:33:44
19 Maia Paris 0:33:44
20 Stephanie Falls A-Lister Coaching 0:33:56
21 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:34:02
22 Jodie Oates AZ Women's Racing 0:34:18
23 Libby Beneski 50x15 Cycling 0:35:12
24 Laura Medrano Ghost Olympus RT 0:36:00
25 Crystal Harpstreit Dolce Vita/Freewheel 0:37:52
26 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 0:33:44
27 Melinda Steele Team Wooly Mammoth 0:39:38

Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:08
2 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:04:08
3 Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:08
4 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SVB 1:04:08
5 Liza Rachetto BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:08
6 Erica Zaveta BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:08
7 Flavia Oliveira VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:04:08
8 Heather Fischer DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:04:08
9 Teresa Casas UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 1:04:08
10 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:04:08
11 Mara Abbott AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:08
12 Olivia Dillon VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:04:08
13 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:08
14 Ana Maria hernandez delgado UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 1:04:08
15 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:13
16 Amanda Miller AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:13
17 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:13
18 Miranda Griffiths BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:13
19 Shoshauna Routley BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:13
20 Athena Countouriotis VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:04:13
21 Rocio Parrado guarnizo ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 1:04:13
22 Lauren De crescenzo DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:04:13
23 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:04:13
24 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:13
25 Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:13
26 Anna Sanders VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:04:13
27 Andreina Patricia rivera del risco ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 1:04:13
28 Madeleine Boutet Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:13
29 Jessica Noyola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:04:13
30 Jessenia Alejandra meneses gonzalez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 1:04:13
31 Dulce Pliego moreno UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 1:04:13
32 Aranza Valentina villalon sanchez ITAU SHIMANO LADIES POWER TEAM 1:04:13
33 Julie Emmerman AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:13
34 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:20
35 Anne Perry DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:04:28
36 Breanne Nalder DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:04:35
37 Kathrin Hammes TEAM TIBCO - SVB 1:04:47
38 Scotti Lechuga UnitedHealthcare* 1:04:50
39 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda UAEM-G PRO-CYCLING TEAM MEXICO 1:04:50
40 Joanne Hogan TEAM TIBCO - SVB 1:04:50
41 Patricia Schwager TEAM TIBCO - SVB 1:04:50
42 Kathryn *bertine BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTHE DENTAL 1:04:50
43 Annie Toth AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:50
44 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:04:50
45 Ariane Horbach Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:04:50
46 Kathryn Donovan AMY D FOUNDATION 1:04:50
47 Amber Gaffney Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:05:21
48 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 1:06:55
49 Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS CYCLING P/B NOISE 1:06:55
50 Jannalyn Luttrell DNA CYCLING PB K4 1:09:29

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with