These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Reynolds
2 Dillon Mcneill
3 Cole Limpach
4 Jackson Sunde

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Curtis
2 Christian Pepper

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Wass
2 Alan Hulstein

Men Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Wass
2 Colton Bailey
3 Dakota Olsen
4 Nolan Church

Men Masters 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Black
2 Mark Weitzel
3 Jason Engle
4 Rich Pearson
5 Kevin Burke

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brady Murphy
2 Austin Stephens
3 John Heinlein iii
4 Joshua Rinderknecht
5 Sam Fritz
6 Leif Lujan
7 Joshua Peter
8 Jason Anderson
9 David Alexander
10 Chase Wark
11 Matthew Moehn
12 Reed Rinderknecht
13 Caleb Uerling
14 Bryan Redemske
15 Gregory Hagele
16 Joseph Savoie
17 Unknown Rider
18 Grant Vanhoose
19 Trey Hedgecock
20 Lincoln Eppard
21 Patrick Sumrell
22 Connor Dilger
23 Jared Mclaren
24 Glenn Houtchens
25 Patrick Abendroth
DNF Kevin Laux
DNF Nick Zawadski

Men Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stuart Newman
2 Sam Escherich
3 Jason Sholly
4 Cory Cunard
5 Rich Anderson
6 Rafal Doloto
7 Jakob Wilson
8 Austin Dircks
9 Brian Johnson
10 Rob Livermore
11 Andrew Marolt
12 Travis Anderson
13 Michael Miles
14 Randy Kinney
15 Todd Swift
16 Tyler Curtis
17 Grant Coultas
18 Randy Marks
DNF Shane Scholten
DNF Mark Huebner

Men Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Benoist
2 Scott Wallace
3 Chad Jones
4 Doug Rader
5 Jan Markham
6 Kirk Huss
7 Robert Altman
8 Andrew Merritt
9 Mason Adams
10 Dawson Adams
11 Douglas Klein
12 Federico Torres
13 Joseph Holstedt
DNF Merrell Pepper

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colton Barrett
2 Garrick Valverde
3 Brandon Krawczyk
4 Scott Willimansom
5 Lukas Marshall
6 Joshua Wandrey
7 John Rokke
8 Adam Ventling
9 Macen Vanallen
10 Chris Spence
11 Colin Catlin
12 John Frey
13 Brian west Cycle city racing
14 Paul Webb
15 Jeff Kluck
16 Brenden Hardy
17 Jonathan Wait
18 Peter Oien
19 Ethan Luebbe
20 Jeremiah Grell
21 Brendon Hale
23 Eric Bockelman
24 Kent Mcneill
25 Jameson Ribbens
26 Michael Sencenbaugh
27 Michael Allison
28 Kent Woermann
29 Greg Shimonek
30 Andrew Minier
31 Caleb Vukovich
32 Coul Hill
34 Kyle Mcclellan

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronica Church
2 Hannah Leonhardt
3 Rose Hill

Women Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Avery Goebel
2 Ashtyn Limpach

Women Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooke Bailey
2 Megan Mcculloch
3 Suzanne Wilson
4 Kandy Jamison
5 Veronica Church

Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Hale
2 Emily Skiles
3 Suzie Goebel
4 Leah Kleager
5 Kaitlin Neary
6 Carly Thomsen
7 Gabrielle Russell
8 Molly Clark
9 Diedre Ribbens
10 Anne Meyer
11 Jenna Stauffer

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with