These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Reynolds
2 Dillon Mcneill
3 Cole Limpach
4 Jackson Sunde

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Curtis
2 Christian Pepper

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Wass
2 Alan Hulstein

Men Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Wass
2 Colton Bailey
3 Dakota Olsen
4 Nolan Church

Men Masters 50+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Black
2 Mark Weitzel
3 Kevin Burke
4 David Randleman
5 Jason Engle

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Fritz
2 Connor Dilger
3 Jason Anderson
4 Matthew Moehn
5 David Alexander
6 Austin Stephens
7 Hunter Adams
8 Trey Hedgecock
9 Joshua Peter
10 John Heinlein iii
11 Unknown Rider
12 Brady Murphy
13 James Munsell
14 Caleb Uerling
15 Grant Vanhoose
16 Lincoln Eppard
17 Chase Wark
18 Leif Lujan
19 Isaac Mcfee
20 Bryan Redemske
21 Joshua Rinderknecht
22 Reed Rinderknecht
23 Kale Halder
24 Patrick Sumrell
25 Patrick Abendroth
26 Nick Zawadski
27 Grant Headley
28 Joseph Savoie
29 Noah Marcus
30 Jared Mclaren
31 Kevin Laux
32 Gregory Hagele
DNF Dana Stefanidis
DNF Brent Mitchell
DNF Glenn Houtchens

Men Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Cunard
2 Jason Sholly
3 Paul Galliart
4 Sam Escherich
5 Stuart Newman
6 John Hovendick
7 Joe Eickhoff
8 Andrew Marolt
9 Todd Swift
10 Brian Johnson
11 Austin Dircks
12 Jakob Wilson
13 Mark Huebner
14 Rafal Doloto
15 Shane Scholten
16 Rob Livermore
17 Randy Kinney
18 Michael Miles
19 Grant Coultas
DNF Matt Masten
DNF David Sumrell
DNF Randy Marks

Men Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Benoist
2 Curtis Wilson
3 Scott Wallace
4 Jason Richter
5 David Cleasby
6 Chris Bullu
7 Jan Markham
8 Matt Howard
9 Kirk Huss
10 Andrew Merritt
11 Derrick Ettel
DNF Travis Saint
DNF Federico Torres
DNF Robert Altman
15 Chad Jones

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrick Valverde
2 Michael Allison
3 Jeff Kluck
4 Chris Spence
5 Jameson Ribbens
6 Adam Ventling
7 Brian west Cycle city racing
8 Brandon Krawczyk
9 Colton Barrett
10 Macen Vanallen
11 John Rokke
12 Lukas Marshall
13 Jeremiah Grell
14 Joshua Wandrey
15 Coul Hill
16 Colin Catlin
17 Ethan Leubbe
18 Kyle Mcclellan
19 Eric Bockelman
20 Brendon Hale
21 Kent Woermann
22 Michael Sencenbaugh
23 Andrew Minier
24 Brenden Hardy
DNF Shawn Cranwell
DNF Joe Mcwilliams
DNF John Frey
DNF Paul Webb
DNF Peter Oien
DNF Caleb Vukovich

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronica Church
2 Hannah Leonhardt
3 Rose Hill

Women Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Avery Goebel

Women Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Mcculloch
2 Suzanne Wilson
3 Kandy Jamison

Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Skiles
2 Suzie Goebel
3 Jennifer Hale
4 Kaitlin Neary
5 Gabrielle Russell
6 Anne Meyer
7 Diedre Ribbens
8 Carly Thomsen
9 Molly Clark
DNF Leah Kleager
DNF Jenna Stauffer

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with