These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Sherman
2 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz
3 Felipe Cardenas
4 Chris Richter
5 William Hallberg
6 Patrick Meyer
7 Eric Anderson
8 Jeremy Gagan
9 Todd Belanger
10 Cary Smith
11 Sean O'donnell
12 Joseph Webster
13 Kevin Strawbridge
DNF Michael Langan

Men Master 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Boggs
2 Dean Peterson
3 Gene James
4 Brian Gavette
5 Jim Creamer
6 Timothy Walter
7 Timothy Gavin
8 Tom Saccone
9 Roger Heldman
10 Ralph Pratt iii
11 Edward Marshall

Men Senior Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Gittings
2 Douglas Fagan
3 Cory Swihart
4 Felipe Cardenas
5 Ben Reed
6 Jon Okenfuss
7 Justin Miller
8 Evan Blankenship
9 Benjamin Richardson
10 Jake Parker
11 Andy Mcgaughlin
12 John Schmitz
13 Charles Crouse
14 Charlie Hicks
15 Andrew Lister
16 Thomas Svenstrup
17 Jeff Williams

Men Senior Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Carr
2 Victor Popov
3 Benjamin Richardson
4 Jon Okenfuss
5 Samuel Runningen
6 Thomas Svenstrup
7 Rhys Edwards
8 Jon Kiner
9 Tyler Conant
10 David Mcdowell iii
11 Justin Miller
12 Ryan Romenesko
13 Andy Grote
14 Craig Kielbasa
15 Tyler Hart
16 Robert Frangi
17 Wayne Mckillip
18 Terry Mcdonald
19 Nate Lake
20 Levi Limburg
21 Vern Lamere
22 Charlie Hicks
23 Kevin Strawbridge
24 Jon Beecham
25 Natalie Smith
26 Troy Stratford
27 Ken Misch
28 Jeff Williams
29 Carl Ring
DNF Michael Carsten
DNF David Thole

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Emrick
2 Craig Kielbasa
3 Trevor Jahn
4 Gavin Saxer
5 Erik Schwedland
6 Benjamin Gavette
7 Tyler Conant
8 Marc O'leary
9 David Mcdowell iii
10 Franklin Nowlin
11 Patrick Beeson
12 Reid Wilson
13 Jacob Stiefel
14 Troy Stratford
15 Nate Lake
16 Tracy Gilliland
17 Ken Billeter
18 Levi Limburg
19 Thomas Larson
20 Eli Knight
21 Eric Roberson
22 David Larrison
23 Austin Yazel
24 Suren Gummadi
25 William Boeckmann
26 Adam Neidlinger
27 Marshall Lachecki
28 Thomas Totten
DNF Jon Beecham
DNF Michael Carsten
DNF Terry Mcdonald
DNF William Beaty
DNF Jacob Cohen
DNF Chris Leonard
DNF David Piedrahita
DNF Matt Thomas
DNF Lewis Woods iv

Women Senior Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Smith

Women Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Huibregtse
2 Samantha Strong
3 Kristen Bignal
4 Ashley Williams
5 Megan Turner
6 Judy Cross
7 Brooke Hannon

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with