These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors (9-18)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
2 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
3 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
4
5 Kie Workman
6 Baden Brown
7 Makenna Reilly
8 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
9 Henry Daniel
10 Zachary Lowe Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
11 Charlie Utley
12 Harry Utley
13 Ethan Butler Aero
14 Lucy Rutherford
15 Maya Reilly
16 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
17 Ruth Giblin
18 Chanoo Chatham
19 George Utley
20 Wilson Israel Trace Bikes
21 Jackson Lee
DNF Wellington Mckinney

Men Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Henry Litespeed-BMW
2 Patrick Walle Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3 Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
4 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
5 Neil Fronheiser Treehouse Racing
6 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
7 Matt Schupp Red Kite Bicycle Studio
8 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
9 Jason Chatham Litespeed-BMW
10 Justin Lowe Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
11 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio
12 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
13 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio
14 John Carr Treehouse Racing
15 Carl D'alessandro US Military Cycling Team
16 Ryan Sullivan Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
17 David Bradbury Treehouse Racing
18 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
19 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
20 RL Hesson I AM Racing
21 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
22 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
23 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
24 Matthew Thompson I AM Racing
25 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
26 Randall Hoffpauir I AM Racing
27 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
28 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Red Kite Bicycle Studio
29 David Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
30 Alex Wieseler Team Upland Brewing
31 Jeremy Nagoshiner Red Kite Bicycle Studio
32 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
33 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio
34 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
35 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
36 Ivan Murdock US Military Cycling Team
37 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
38 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
DNF Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing

Senior Men Category 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Howe Treehouse Racing
2 Jonathan Davies
3 Jason Sullivan Team Bikers Choice
4 Peter Young Treehouse Racing
5 Joe Grubbs Team Bikers Choice
6 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
7 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
8 RL Hesson I AM Racing
9 David Koonce MOAB
10 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
11 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
12 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
13 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
14 Justin Lowe Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
15 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
16 Randall Hoffpauir I AM Racing
17 David Jensen I AM Racing
18 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
19 Scott Chen US Military Cycling Team
20 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
21 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
22 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio
23 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
24 Ivan Murdock US Military Cycling Team
25 John Speight I AM Racing
26 Matthew Thompson I AM Racing
27 Simon Lewis Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
28 Jessica Christensen Team WE
29 Scott Marx Team Bikers Choice
30 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
31 Chris Stoll US Military Cycling Team
32 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
33 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
34 David Perreault Ride615 Development
35 Jean-paul Mcneely Sobe-Headshok
36 Kenneth Wallace I AM Racing
37 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development

Senior Men Category 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Linderman I AM Racing
2 Jason Sullivan Team Bikers Choice
3 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
4 John Lavender Team Bikers Choice
5 David Jensen I AM Racing
6 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
7 Shane Giardino Red Kite Bicycle Studio
8 David Jones Ride615 Development
9 Jeffrey Perry Clarksville Velo
10 James Caperton Team Bikers Choice
11 Kyle Dortch
12 Michael Helfer
13 Jason Torrence I AM Racing
14 John Speight I AM Racing
15 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
16 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
17 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
18 Jon Eichert Ride615 Development
19 �jason Mccoy���
20 Matt Campbell
21 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development
22 Alex Barba
23 David Perreault Ride615 Development
24 Kyle Luecke Ride615 Development
25 Matthew Hickerson
26 Andrew Thompson
DNF James Gott
DNF Joshua Barba
DNF Payton Mccollum
DNF Zachary Hedrick Team Bikers Choice
DNF Preston Gibson Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF Francisco Rivera

Senior Women Category 1-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirsten Sass Team WE
2 Jessica Christensen Team WE
3 Martha Lowe Team WE
4 Blair Dalessandro Clarksville Velo
5 Rachel Tatum Team WE
6 Jill Albright��� Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
7 Karah Lewis Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum
8 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
9 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
10 Kristi Whitten Team WE
11 Emma Sara Team WE
12 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
13 Bev Chalker
14 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
15 Emily Griswold Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
16 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
17 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with