These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Huddleston 0:17:16
2 Riley Sheehan 0:17:52
3 Kenneth A lang 0:17:55
4 Everett Durbin 0:17:55
5 Isaac C ross 0:17:56
6 Jared Scott 0:18:05
7 Rory Devin 0:18:07
8 Wiley Melton RealD Cycling Team 0:18:10
9 Gregory Townsend 0:18:11
10 Ryan Stowers 0:18:37
11 Davis Livingston 0:18:37
12 Kedrick Kinsella 0:18:40
13 Mateo Gallegos 0:18:42
14 Miles Ross 0:19:07
15 Ociel Borjas 0:19:57
16 Sebastian M melendez AT 1 LAP

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pano Garry 0:17:19
2 James Ianni 0:17:21
3 Andrew Wilson 0:17:21
4 Cam Allan 0:17:24
5 Dillon Brown 0:17:24
6 Joshua Garcia 0:17:51

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torsten Lyon 0:46:49
2 Keith Harper 0:46:49
3 Shane Orr 0:47:42
4 Jonathan Cavner 0:47:42
5 John Fallon 0:47:42
6 Jack Jefferies 0:47:42
7 Brent Dickinson 0:47:42
8 Christopher G doyle 0:47:42
9 Jeffrey Dickinson 0:47:44
10 James Thies 0:47:44
11 Shawn Betz 0:47:44
12 Matthew Segur 0:47:50
13 Seth Mincks 0:47:53
14 Lance Sulzen 0:48:14
15 Sherman Towsley 0:48:14
16 Matthew Gates 0:48:14
17 Aaron Bouplon 0:48:14
18 Joshua Barnett 0:48:14
19 Norman F alvis 0:48:14
20 Mike Woodard 0:48:14
21 Walter Durrer 0:48:14
22 James Dunkleberger 0:48:14
23 Michael Spangenberg 0:48:14
24 Joseph Cooper 0:48:14
25 Thomas Fiorillo 0:48:14
26 John Guala 0:48:14
27 Brian Hart 0:48:14
28 Kevin Nicol 0:48:21
29 William Pankonin 0:48:21
30 Jeff Hoobler 0:48:21
31 Jonathan Heidemann 0:48:21
32 Byron Nix 0:48:21
33 Michael Catterall 0:48:41
DNF Hayden Mackay DNF
DNF Mark Wald-hopkins DNF
DNF Christopher Behrens DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Russell 0:48:16
2 Justin Hoese 0:48:16
3 Brandon Dyksterhouse 0:48:16
4 Peter Landgraff 0:48:16
5 Juan Gutierrez 0:48:16
6 Salvatore Como 0:48:16
7 John Goss 0:48:16
8 Chris Skinner 0:48:16
9 Troy Mault 0:48:16
10 Doug Gordon 0:48:16
11 Clyde Wright 0:48:16
12 Rob Horn 0:48:21
13 Broc Thompson 0:48:22
14 Galen Stilgebauer 0:49:26
15 Scott Kurban AT 1 LAP
16 Steven Ruskaup AT 1 LAP
DNF John Brown DNF
DNF Richard Light DNF
DNF Christian Smith DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Thaut 0:35:15
2 Robert Kyper 0:35:16
3 Nathan A miller 0:35:16
4 Ryan Christianson 0:35:16
5 Glenn Mccoin 0:35:16
6 Frank Pike 0:35:16
7 Garrick Mitchell 0:35:18
8 Jonathan Adelman 0:35:18
9 Brent Murphy 0:35:18
10 Darryl Sigman 0:35:18
11 Daniel Perkins 0:35:18
12 Jonathan Day 0:35:18
13 Brian Coleman 0:35:18
14 Scott Carlson 0:35:18
15 Sy Nayman 0:35:30
16 Tim Slowey 0:35:30
17 Matthew Couzens 0:35:32
18 Jeff Cox 0:35:52
19 Monty W bobo 0:35:52
20 Matthew A ray 0:35:55
21 Adam Sloan 0:36:05
22 Tom Hornyak 0:36:05
23 Brad Nielsen 0:36:53
24 Derek Shipley 0:36:53
25 Stephen Perkins 0:36:55
26 Miller Schuck 0:36:55
27 Louis Rodriguez 0:37:16
28 William Coffee AT 1 LAP
29 Craig Perez AT 1 LAP
30 Andrew Morris AT 2 LAP
31 Larry Varys AT 2 LAP
DNF Robert Tarrall DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Bohan 0:18:50
2 Garrett Mariano 0:18:50
3 Andy Balika 0:18:50
4 Phil Harding 0:19:43
5 John J goodwin 0:20:10
6 Gary Mullins 0:21:00
7 Eric Miller 0:21:00
8 Lenard Aceves AT 1 LAP
9 John Peaslee AT 1 LAP

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Ismert 0:43:47
2 Craig Hofer 0:43:47
3 Adam Asnes 0:44:02
4 Jim Copeland 0:44:02
5 Gary Sharp 0:44:02
6 John Coletta 0:44:02
7 Karl Kiester 0:44:02
8 William Soden 0:44:02
9 David Rogers 0:44:02
10 Chip Krauss 0:44:02
11 Matt Vawter 0:44:02
12 Nard Moseley 0:44:02
13 Todd Cassan 0:44:02
14 Patrick Naylor 0:44:02
15 Barry Lee 0:44:02
16 Alan Youngblood 0:44:02
17 Jim Kraychy 0:44:07
18 Rip Mobus 0:44:20
19 Al Stoltz 0:45:05
20 Gregory Jones-albrecht AT 3 LAP
21 Stephen Bennett AT 4 LAP
DNF Rob Salcido DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Wens 0:38:19
2 Brad Clemmons 0:38:55
3 Henry Eberhardt 0:38:55
4 Rod Unverrich 0:38:55
5 Tom Keller 0:38:55
6 David Boynton 0:38:55
7 William Brunk 0:38:55
8 Thomas Panton 0:38:55
9 Daniel Stoddard 0:39:01
10 Jim Castagneri 0:39:01
11 Robert Dwyer 0:39:01
12 Douglas Robison 0:39:02
13 Michael Smith 0:39:02
14 John Kulias 0:39:06
15 Philippe Capraro 0:39:07
16 Chris Kalman 0:39:15
17 Arthur Bollen 0:39:26
18 Kevin Williams 0:39:28
19 Robert Zedaker AT 1 LAP
20 Gary Harty AT 2 LAP
21 Frank Scavuzzo AT 2 LAP

Men SM 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Mullervy 0:58:49
2 Brian Firle 0:58:52
3 Andrew Clemence 0:58:52
4 Fabio Calabria 0:59:12
5 Drew Christopher 0:59:12
6 Matthew Deangelis 0:59:12
7 Andrew Hemesath 0:59:12
8 John Noonan 0:59:12
9 William Barnum 0:59:12
10 Geoffrey Mina 0:59:12
11 Matthew Eberly 0:59:12
12 Brent Dickinson 0:59:12
13 Jacob Hatcher 0:59:12
14 Camilo Zambrano 0:59:12
15 Lance Sulzen 0:59:12
16 John Frey 0:59:12
17 David Leonard 0:59:12
18 Rory Kelly 0:59:12
19 Matt Charity 0:59:12
20 Jon Moro 0:59:12
21 Conor Mullervy 0:59:21
22 Luis Rodriguez 0:59:21
23 Pier Pennoyer 0:59:21
24 Travis Heller 0:59:24
25 Ben Berden 0:59:25
26 Norman F alvis 0:59:35
DNF Max Thilen DNF
DNF Jeffrey Dickinson DNF
DNF Jacob Rosenbarger DNF
DNF Robert Wright DNF
DNF Corey Piscopo DNF
DNF Kyle Thomas DNF
DNF William Buick DNF
DNF Ian London DNF
DNF Brandon Babiracki DNF
DNF Chad Young DNF
DNF Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
DNF Travis Furman DNF
DNF Kip Taylor DNF
DNF Giancarlo Bianchi DNF
DNF ? Max DNF
DNF David Almanzan DNF
DNF Jacob Henley DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxl Freeman 0:48:44
2 Steven Turney 0:48:44
3 Chris J schlessinger 0:48:44
4 Max Huddleston 0:48:44
5 Kevin Callahan 0:48:44
6 Marco Hintz 0:48:47
7 Wyatt Gaulke 0:48:47
8 Steve Hageman 0:48:49
9 Jonathan Ploransky 0:48:49
10 Aaron Hugen 0:48:49
11 Adam Quinney 0:48:49
12 Will Mcbryde 0:48:49
13 Joseph Teynor 0:48:49
14 Jim Hallberg 0:48:49
15 Stuart Mcknight 0:48:51
16 Michael Nightingale 0:48:53
17 Aaron Sigman 0:48:54
18 Jonathan Bocina 0:48:54
19 Matthew Hudson 0:48:56
20 Adam Fivehouse 0:48:59
21 Andrew E wheeler 0:49:01
22 Justin Barber 0:49:58
23 William Tourtillot 0:50:14
24 Landry Bobo AT 1 LAP
25 Matheu Rodriguez AT 3 LAP
DNF Cameron Bellian DNF
DNF Matthew Scavuzzo DNF
DNF Cody Hoggatt DNF
DNF Jacques De curnou DNF
DNF Scott Larson DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Evans 0:38:09
2 Michael Lam 0:38:09
3 Simon Castagneri 0:38:09
4 Riley Sheehan 0:38:09
5 Lorenzo S melendez 0:38:09
6 Corey J baughman 0:38:09
7 Ray Johnson 0:38:09
8 Pano Garry 0:38:09
9 Matthew Mosca 0:38:09
10 Ti Hays 0:38:09
11 Paul Spencer 0:38:09
12 Aaron Mcnany 0:38:09
13 William R patterson 0:38:09
14 Aaron Casey 0:38:09
15 Justin Smittkamp 0:38:09
16 Dominic Hanner 0:38:09
17 Rees York 0:38:09
18 Mark Bakewell 0:38:09
19 Colorado Hoese 0:38:09
20 Jeff Krause 0:38:09
21 Evan Mega 0:38:09
22 Christopher Mcstay 0:38:09
23 Leith Carey 0:38:19
24 Christopher J williams 0:38:47
25 Jonathan Adelman 0:38:47
26 Brian C ernst 0:38:51
27 Brian Claytor 0:38:51
28 James Ianni 0:39:03
29 Zack Morgan 0:39:08
30 Kenneth A lang 0:39:16
31 Michael Welker 0:39:42
32 Unknown Rider 0:40:05
33 Christian Wilson 0:40:07
34 Cole A catron AT 1 LAP
35 Dan Maduff AT 1 LAP
36 Connor Livingston AT 1 LAP
37 Collin Wilson AT 1 LAP
38 Scott Jones AT 1 LAP
39 Clayton Leon AT 1 LAP
40 Davis Livingston AT 1 LAP
41 Faron Ryan AT 1 LAP
42 Sam Reinish AT 2 LAP
DNF Jason Morin DNF
DNF Travis Ostrom DNF
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF
DNF Marco Hintz DNF
DNF Ryan Korzyniowski DNF
DNF Lanny Dunham DNF
DNF Joseph Vandeven DNF
DNF Anton A smirnov DNF
DNF Daryl Thomas DNF
DNF Cody Mann DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Cepak 0:18:48
2 Corey Brookshebner 0:18:50
3 Frank Hupperts 0:18:50
4 Hayden Fox 0:21:00

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lorna Pomeroy 0:33:10
2 Booka Smith 0:33:13
3 Andrea Koenig AT 1 LAP

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd 0:41:01
2 Anna Levine 0:41:14
3 Carmel Gill 0:41:14
4 Carla Flores 0:41:14
5 Laura Dickinson 0:41:14
6 Valerie Eipper 0:41:19
7 Marjorie Goodyear 0:41:21
8 Ceil Murphy AT 1 LAP

Women SW 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Triplett 0:46:34
2 Julie Emmerman 0:47:21
3 Gwen Inglis 0:47:29
4 Susie Jones 0:47:29
5 Marisa Rorabaugh 0:47:31
6 Serenity Anderson 0:47:32
7 Melanie Wong 0:47:32
8 Meg Hendricks 0:47:34
9 Nicole Duke 0:47:40
DNF Lanier Allen DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marta Morris 0:33:10
2 Nina Donohue 0:33:10
3 Charlotte W backus 0:33:10
4 Luci Olewinski 0:33:10
5 Anna Levine 0:33:10
6 Elena Alarcon 0:33:10
7 Michelle Mjoen 0:33:13
8 Sarah Lewis 0:33:13
9 Savannah Adams 0:33:13
10 Katie Harrer 0:33:43
11 Nadezhda Mitelman AT 1 LAP

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Vance 0:39:37
2 Julie Price 0:39:37
3 Ava Hachmann 0:39:37
4 Clio Castruccio 0:39:37
5 Angela Carey 0:39:37
6 Laura Leonard 0:39:37
7 Erin Leonard 0:39:37
8 Cheryl Gaiser 0:39:41
9 Jennifer Lorenz 0:42:22
10 Birgit Morris AT 1 LAP
11 Dawn Manfredonia AT 1 LAP
12 Alissa Albrecht AT 2 LAP
DNF Natalia Ptas DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with