These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Lange 25:43.53
2 Avery Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 25:48.07
3 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 25:57.62
4 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team 26:23.02
5 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 26:27.12
6 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 26:34.18
7 Ben Cook Team Swift 26:35.07
8 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 26:39.84
9 Bjorn Larson NorthStar Development Cycling 26:40.55
10 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 26:42.70
11 Evan Clouse 26:50.20
12 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 26:52.25
13 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 27:19.23
14 Nathan Barkocy Active Knowledge 27:22.75
15 Charlie Velez Leadoutracing.com (CA) 27:30.60
16 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 27:33.77
17 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 27:37.65
18 Jake Chromy LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 27:39.60
19 Joseph Fritz iv 27:42.08
20 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 27:49.55
21 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 27:50.97
22 Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 27:52.12
23 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team 27:56.41
24 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 28:11.52
25 Samuel Hill Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 28:13.30
26 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 28:16.58
27 Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle, Inc. 28:21.12
28 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team 28:25.81
29 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling, Inc. 28:26.71
30 Keelan Ontiveros smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 28:27.82
31 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 28:28.66
32 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 28:31.54
33 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform 28:32.72
34 Logan Jones-wilkins 28:34.20
35 David Herrera Team Rokform 28:44.28
36 Daxton Kennington LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 28:51.10
37 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 28:51.47
38 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 28:51.61
39 Cale Smith Team Winded Development 28:53.22
40 Landon Garcia JVR Sports 28:56.30
41 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 29:02.81
42 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform 29:03.48
43 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 29:11.98
44 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling 29:15.10
45 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 29:15.49
46 Adam Croft Oceana Pawn of Fat Frogs Racing 29:21.32
47 Abe Latorre Junior Development 29:22.86
48 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 29:23.54
49 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 29:26.01
50 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling Juniors 29:31.93
51 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 29:52.19
52 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Development Team 29:53.52
53 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 30:11.45
54 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 30:22.85
55 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 30:53.24
56 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling 30:58.39
57 Hunter Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop 31:43.72
58 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 32:11.19
59 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 32:18.11
60 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 32:32.16
61 Holden Mccullough FACT 32:33.59
62 Lane Sturgeon Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 32:46.32
63 Hunter Wilson Team Rokform 32:47.71

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 24:19.94
2 Adrien Costa California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 24:22.30
3 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 24:41.90
4 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 25:13.20
5 Christopher Blevins NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 25:40.50
6 Eric Oien Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling 25:57.42
7 Bo Knickman LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 25:58.38
8 Noah Putt Velosport Racing 26:03.49
9 Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 26:04.08
10 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 26:05.86
11 Ian Mcshane Hincapie Cycling 26:09.13
12 Jack Maddux Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 26:12.66
13 Evan East Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 26:14.28
14 Imeh Nsek LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 26:20.77
15 Davis Dombrowski Dallas BIke Works 26:21.99
16 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 26:25.67
17 Daniel Willett LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 26:29.03
18 Spencer Petrov Hincapie Cycling 26:29.84
19 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 26:29.86
20 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 26:32.12
21 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Team 26:32.12
22 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 26:38.01
23 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 26:38.86
24 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling 26:41.33
25 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 26:42.26
26 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 26:44.84
27 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 26:47.60
28 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 26:48.74
29 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 26:52.68
30 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 26:53.40
31 Gavin Hoover Swami's Junior Development Team 26:56.23
32 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 26:56.28
33 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 26:56.48
34 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 26:57.58
35 Cameron Beard NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 26:57.84
36 Greg Albright ZiaVelo Cycling 26:57.87
37 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 27:00.64
38 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 27:01.44
39 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 27:01.60
40 Jordan Marhanka Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 27:06.44
41 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 27:09.40
42 Jacques De curnou Boulder Junior Cycling 27:10.26
43 Charlie Macfarlane Velosport Racing 27:12.17
44 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team 27:12.76
45 Thomas Revard Bike Line Indiana 27:17.94
46 Cameron Buccellato Andrie Junior Development Team 27:23.00
47 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen 27:24.17
48 Lewis Whiley Audi 27:26.72
49 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team 27:29.84
50 Logan Zueger NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 27:30.82
51 Jack Rexer Frazier Cycling Juniors 27:30.95
52 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 27:32.00
53 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 27:32.89
54 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 27:33.72
55 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 27:47.95
56 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists 27:49.15
57 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 27:49.31
58 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing 27:52.39
59 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 27:55.91
60 Clayton Stone Superissimo 28:01.02
61 Christian Husband Southern California Velo/Monster Media Junior Cycling 28:04.59
62 Matthew English Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 28:09.00
63 Stuart Mcknight Boulder Junior Cycling 28:11.21
64 Phillip Truppelli 28:14.20
65 Cooper Willsey Green Mountain Bicycle Club 28:16.28
66 Joshua Schroeder ChristianCycling Colorado 28:16.28
67 Alec Whyte Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Palmetto State Medical 28:20.47
68 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 28:20.96
69 Jack Tucker Swami's Junior Development Team 28:21.92
70 Miles Daly Team Swift 28:22.17
71 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 28:23.89
72 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 28:25.66
73 Zach Mertz Team Winded Development 28:26.66
74 Wyatt Gaulke Altitude Cycling 28:30.81
75 Garrett Marking Bear Development Team 28:36.29
76 Bailey Eckles Team Rokform 28:37.57
77 Nicholas Vorwerk Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 28:37.79
78 Malik Mariano 28:42.55
79 Andrew Weaver Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Palmetto State Medical 28:48.11
80 Logan Newman McDonalds Cycling Team 29:10.59
81 Spencer Miller 29:10.79
82 Jake Thompson Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 29:34.82
83 Danner Hillman Alta Alpina Cycling Club 29:42.07
84 Philip Bui Swami's Junior Development Team 29:44.78
85 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing 29:47.52
86 Dylan Cantrell AYC Junior Development Race Team 29:56.68
87 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 30:10.71
88 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 30:42.64
89 Cameron Bellian Boulder Junior Cycling 30:55.84
90 Nicholas Minnery Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports 31:12.71
91 Kyle Helmke El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 32:58.67
92 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling 33:03.99
93 Alex Hoehn 38:29.84

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 47:22.05
2 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 48:08.10
3 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 48:32.58
4 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 48:48.27
5 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 49:25.33
6 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 49:27.18
7 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 49:36.25
8 Andrew Clemence The Colorado Collective 49:37.05
9 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing 49:37.86
10 Tim Mulvihill FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 49:45.47
11 Brant Speed La Mancha Driveway Series Racing 49:54.28
12 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 50:08.46
13 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 50:17.24
14 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 50:20.82
15 Taylor Shelden AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing 50:22.30
16 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 50:24.34
17 Riley Majeune-fagan The Colorado Collective 50:25.74
18 William Buick Primal - Audi Denver 50:32.58
19 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 50:35.11
20 Dillon Caldwell Audi 50:38.07
21 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 50:40.39
22 Brandon Gritters Rock N' Road Cyclery 50:41.38
23 Charles 'mac' cassin AltoVelo-Sea Sucker Factory Racing 50:56.69
24 James Peterman Sonic Boom Racing Team 51:18.17
25 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing Team 51:22.01
26 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 51:22.25
27 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 51:24.02
28 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 51:25.54
29 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling Team 51:29.82
30 Amit Kobrowski Truckee Bicycle Team 51:34.56
31 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team 51:38.44
32 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 51:40.67
33 Lee Piercy 51:50.57
34 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 51:53.33
35 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 51:53.42
36 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 51:54.51
37 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 52:05.98
38 Robert Smallman 52:20.81
39 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 52:23.07
40 Bryan Larsen VuMedi Cycling Team 52:25.35
41 Kevin Metcalfe Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 52:33.78
42 Connor Spencer CoreTechs Elite 52:37.41
43 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club 52:47.18
44 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 52:53.41
45 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 52:54.87
46 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team 53:11.37
47 Ryan Moore CoreTechs Elite 53:11.54
48 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 53:13.96
49 Joseph Foster R4R-Make A Wish 53:19.60
50 Craig Roemer Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 53:38.45
51 Stefan Zavislan US Military Cycling Team 53:40.51
52 Michael Buckley Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing 53:41.35
53 Sami Inkinen 53:51.89
54 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 53:59.63
55 Zack Allison Elevate Elite Cycling Team 54:03.47
56 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 54:09.65
57 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley /Specialized 54:11.04
58 Shawn Dobbs US Military Cycling Team 54:22.34
59 Gregory White VuMedi Cycling Team 54:27.60
60 Lanier Benkard Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 54:37.40
61 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Race Team 54:47.41
62 Russell White VuMedi Cycling Team 54:53.81
63 Lewis Elliot Bicycle Ranch 55:01.11
64 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club 56:05.36
65 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective 56:11.27
66 Matt Redmond SquadraSF p/b Terun 56:54.25
67 Martin Szwarc Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 56:54.39
68 Chad Timmerman AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING 57:03.61
69 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 57:03.72
70 Mark King Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team 57:14.73
71 Benjamin Liu San Jose Bicycle Club 58:39.76
72 Chris Gaitos Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 58:53.49
73 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite 59:14.03
74 Robert Gonzalez Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 59:59.64
75 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 1:00:18.30
76 Roy Hui Team City Racing 1:05:12.99
77 Peter Cathcart SJBC 1:06:42.69

Men U23 19-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Eaton UCI CT: Axeon Cycling Team 48:26.32
2 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 49:07.55
3 Gregory Daniel UCI CT: Axeon Cycling Team 49:32.14
4 Philip O'donnell 49:40.94
5 Justin Mauch UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling 49:41.37
6 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart BMC Development Team 49:53.79
7 Chad Young CCB Racing 49:56.71
8 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 50:25.15
9 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 50:29.21
10 Zeke Mostov California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 50:31.40
11 William Barta 50:35.78
12 Colin Joyce California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 51:00.86
13 George Simpson GS Ciao 51:07.68
14 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 51:15.28
15 Grant Koontz Super Squadra 51:17.72
16 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 51:40.93
17 Matt Schaupp VuMedi Cycling Team 51:42.54
18 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 52:01.57
19 Brett Wachtendorf Amore & Vita-USA Racing 52:10.53
20 Tobin Ortenblad California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 52:16.51
21 Jacob Albrecht California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 52:18.87
22 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 52:19.44
23 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 52:21.20
24 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 52:30.93
25 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 52:38.84
26 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 52:41.62
27 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 52:44.78
28 Brendan Rhim California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 52:47.44
29 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Cycling Team 52:55.06
30 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 52:55.44
31 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 52:56.21
32 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 52:59.75
33 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 53:17.81
34 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 53:19.04
35 Cory Small CCB Racing 53:39.24
36 Rudyard Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling 53:40.93
37 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 53:41.84
38 Curtis White UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 53:49.49
39 Josey Weik 53:54.35
40 Tice Porterfield U23 Development Team 54:07.93
41 Michael Reidenbach HydroMax Cycling Team 54:11.38
42 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 54:12.81
43 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 54:33.01
44 Austin Vincent Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling 54:43.38
45 Joshua Hudson Team LaS'port 54:48.12
46 Zachary Carlson UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes 54:48.56
47 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 54:52.48
48 Andres Alayon 54:53.33
49 Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra pb AustinBikes 54:59.92
50 Jack Funk Team Arapahoe Resources 55:00.46
51 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team 55:17.93
52 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collective 55:20.47
53 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 55:26.66
54 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 55:52.73
55 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 55:56.08
56 Ian Umstead Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 56:00.34
57 Porter Wesson Bear Development Team 56:17.18
58 Colby Wait-molyneux 56:41.36
59 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 56:46.84
60 Jake Spelman GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 57:04.38
61 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Development 57:19.86
62 Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P 57:29.54
63 Lance Eddis-finbow Landis/Trek 57:31.66
64 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development 58:15.23
65 Chaz Lane Team Winded Development 58:51.78
66 Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:01:09.27
67 Peter Behm LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 1:01:41.17
68 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 1:02:04.67
69 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 1:02:17.68
70 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 1:04:05.28

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 28:27.51
2 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 29:05.13
3 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 30:08.31
4 Abigail Youngwerth TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 30:20.60
5 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 30:25.09
6 Kennedy Adams ProChain Junior Development 30:29.19
7 Birgit Morris TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 30:35.26
8 Paige Shumskas T-Town Elite 31:13.38
9 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 31:48.92
10 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 32:01.84
11 Christina Hashimoto Velo Bella 32:22.76
12 Grace Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 32:31.28
13 Lilleth Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team 32:35.36
14 Ellie Mitchell 33:03.53
15 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 33:07.39
16 Kennedy Hill Vanderkitten Pro Racing 33:41.66
17 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 33:50.50
18 Johanna Cordasco Liberty Cycle 34:05.37
19 Kerrigan Sunday FACT 34:26.54
20 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 34:27.71
21 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants 34:29.69
22 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 34:49.62
23 Zahra Gill Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 35:25.97

Women Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 27:37.90
2 Emma White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 27:54.42
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 27:59.51
4 Madeleine Boutet TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 28:33.47
5 Ashlyn Woods PainPathways Cycling Team 28:36.08
6 Clio Dinan National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 29:21.10
7 Marta Morris TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 29:33.72
8 Hannah Arensman TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 29:40.31
9 Amelia Tanner JETCycling 30:21.45
10 Zoe Mullins TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 30:31.13
11 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 30:47.21
12 Maryann Riley FACT 30:50.88
13 Emily Abraham Team Swift 31:14.43
14 Aliya Traficante 31:25.95
15 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 31:35.00
16 Sophie Mittelstadt Rock Creek Velo 31:51.64
17 Ann Mcelvein Rock Creek Velo 31:55.76
18 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 31:56.38
19 Kieran Devere Limitless Cycling 31:58.06
20 Ava Hachmann Naked Women's Racing 32:08.91
21 Emily Cooper Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 32:48.69
22 Victoria Kanizer Tulsa Wheelmen 33:04.77
23 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women 33:12.89
24 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle 33:36.52
25 Jessica Fisher BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 34:30.09
26 Hannah Mcdade TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 34:57.45
27 Allyson Hurst FACT 35:57.60
28 Kennedy Lambe FACT 37:57.65

Women U23 19-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development 26:34.74
2 Sara Youmans Kryki Sports 28:17.50
3 Allison Arensman TWENTY16 Devo Presented by SHO-AIR 28:44.31
4 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team 29:06.68
5 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 29:47.35
6 Monica Volk Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell 29:50.94
7 Hannah Swan Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b Palmetto State Medical 30:25.35
8 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 30:33.88
9 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 31:25.74
10 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 31:31.05

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with