These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Magun 01:32:00
2 Lief Rodgers 01:33:40
3 Jack Spranger 01:34:06
4 Colter Gaertner 01:34:13
5 Alexander Bennett 01:34:20
6 Trey Trefry 01:34:51
7 Patrik Rytir 01:34:51
8 Nicholas Leuenhagen 01:34:52
9 Manu Moore 01:34:58
10 Campbell Parrish 01:35:10
11 Remy Garrison 01:36:30
12 Jesse Maris 01:36:30
13 Max Wagner 01:36:46
14 Griffen Hart 01:36:47
15 Adam Usher 01:37:18
16 Jason Edgerton 01:38:39
17 William Cucco 01:39:11
18 Lance Wong 01:39:15
19 Jack Harris 01:39:17
20 Parker Casazza 01:40:07
21 Zeke Bender 01:46:00
22 Itai Malakoff 01:51:04
23 Joe Spranger 01:51:32
24 Jude Bender 01:54:10

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conor Martin 01:55:44
2 Max Ritzow 01:56:01
3 Eric Inkster 01:56:36
4 Quinn Storey 01:57:05
5 Nathan Bishop 01:57:42
6 Lorenzo Bonato 01:58:13
7 Spencer Severance 01:58:54
8 Jack Boden 01:59:55
9 Bridger Gaertner 02:00:01
10 Moses Maloney 02:00:30
11 Sean Richardson 02:01:00
12 Base Wagner 02:01:04
13 Evan Mcbeath 02:02:08
14 Reese Critchlow 02:04:29
15 Ethan Ogrodniczuk 02:04:52
16 Gideon Bender 02:05:36
17 Parker Green 02:10:56
18 Cody Scott 02:11:21
19 Ethan Wong 02:12:57
20 Evan Luksay 02:15:12
21 James Mcdonagh 02:26:12

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Davis 03:23:53
2 Eben Horacek 03:24:25
3 Keelan Ontiveros 03:24:45
4 Adam Valls 03:25:17
5 Riley Pickrell 03:25:50
6 Mark Grant 03:26:30
7 Scott Funston 03:26:56
8 Jason Frost 03:30:12
9 Alexander Walentynowicz 03:31:51
10 Henry Coppolillo 03:34:26
11 Ethan Pauly 03:35:13
12 Brendan Sheerin 03:36:27
13 Kyle Fiori 03:36:33
14 John Stuart 03:36:40
15 Ian Dickson 03:39:59
16 Wyatt Mason 03:41:30
17 Finn Cunningham 03:43:20
18 Adam Attwell 03:53:42
19 Eli Gold 03:55:54
20 Taro Laframboise 03:56:45
21 Jeromy Lee 04:00:10
22 Hans Poulsen 04:00:44
23 Leonard Schummer 04:01:15
24 Thomas Hill 04:07:44
25 Skyler Bastian 04:08:38

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Levitt 03:31:44
2 Cooper Rombold 03:32:09
3 Lewis Whiley 03:32:37
4 Kyle Thornton 03:33:04
5 Christopher Macleod 03:33:10
6 James Grant 03:33:22
7 Keegan Oneill 03:33:57
8 Sean Zoschke 03:34:07
9 Leo Yip 03:34:13
10 Andrew Frank 03:34:31
11 Josiah Poler 03:34:49
12 Brendan Cowley 03:35:02
13 Fergus Horrobin 03:35:06
14 Tyler Tangen 03:35:44
15 Eli Batista 03:36:27
16 Chaz Hogenauer 03:36:34
17 Jordan Ruffino 03:37:06
18 Oliver Wood 03:37:14
19 Evan Geary 03:37:45
20 Layton Carroll- novack 03:40:06
21 Von Winkelmann 03:40:14
22 Devyn Duvall 03:59:07
23 Ashton Lyle 04:01:03
24 David Alcalay 04:12:59

Women Junior 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilly Ujfalusi 01:34:38
2 Allyson Selander 01:38:31
3 Ava Irvingstaley 01:42:55
4 Kayleigh Maloney 01:44:46
5 Annalise Rosser 01:56:46

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Vandam 01:59:58
2 Gabrielle Lehnert 02:00:14
3 Bronwen Campbell 02:01:53
4 Elizabeth Gin 02:02:02
5 Toria Kalyniuk 02:08:24
6 Kloe Pfannmuller 02:10:02
7 Megan Barnes 02:14:11
8 Juliann Vanderhaegen 02:15:15
9 Erin Usher 02:16:00
10 Jessica Maitland 02:37:56
11 Kaelen Coles-lyster 02:45:43

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Doherty 03:04:36
2 Erin Attwell 03:05:33
3 Maggie Coles-lyster 03:05:58
4 Abigail Youngwerth 03:07:38
5 Grace Green 03:10:05
6 Anya Malarski 03:11:56
7 Jasmine Soh 03:15:59
8 Kelsie Maloney 03:43:00
9 Ciara Macdonald 03:45:58
10 Hayden Gizinski 03:48:28

Women Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Callie Swan 03:07:21
2 Shannon Mallory 03:08:13
3 Angela Law 03:12:08
4 Hannah Green 03:17:32
5 Katie Ryan 03:18:21
6 Cassie Ross 03:34:08
7 Sophie Russenberger 03:37:51
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with