These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Woods OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 2:03:50
2 Sonny Colbrelli BARDIANI CSF 2:03:52
3 Kiel Reijnen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:03:52
4 Daniel Martnez COLOMBIA 2:03:54
5 Ruben Guerreiro AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:03:54
6 Leonardo Basso TREK FACTORY RACING 2:03:54
7 Brent Bookwalter BMC RACING TEAM 2:03:54
8 Frank Schleck TREK FACTORY RACING 2:03:57
9 Lachlan Norris DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 2:03:57
10 Brendan Canty TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 2:03:59
11 Chris Horner AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:03:59
12 Robert Squire HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:03:59
13 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP 2:03:59
14 Dion Smith HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:03:59
15 Edwin Alcibiades avila vanegas COLOMBIA 2:04:02
16 James Oram AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:04:03
17 Lachlan David morton JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 2:04:03
18 Tao Hart AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:04:05
19 Joseph Dombrowski TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 2:04:07
20 Flavio De luna TEAM SMARTSTOP 2:04:07
21 Walter Fernando pedraza morales COLOMBIA 2:04:09
22 Janez Brajkovic UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:04:09
23 Gavin Mannion JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 2:04:09
24 Jorge Camilo castiblanco cubides COLOMBIA 2:04:12
25 Jos Cayetano sarmiento tunarrosa COLOMBIA 2:04:12
26 Natnael Berhane MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 2:04:16
27 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:04:16
28 Phillip Gaimon OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 2:04:16
29 Gregory Brenes JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 2:04:16
30 Ruben Zepuntke TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 2:04:16
31 Logan Owen AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:04:16
32 Joey Rosskopf BMC RACING TEAM 2:04:16
33 Jonathan Hornbeck HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:04:20
34 Alex Howes TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 2:04:20
35 Manuel Francesco bongiorno BARDIANI CSF 2:04:24
36 Christopher Butler TEAM SMARTSTOP 2:04:24
37 Carlos Mario ramirez botero COLOMBIA 2:04:31
38 Stefano Pirazzi BARDIANI CSF 2:04:31
39 Adam Phelan DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 2:04:34
40 Adrien Niyonshuti MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 2:04:34
41 Youcef Reguigui MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 2:04:34
42 Julian Bernard TREK FACTORY RACING 2:04:36
43 Nicolae Tanovitchii JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 2:04:36
44 Alexandr Braico JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 2:04:36
45 Rob Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 2:04:42
46 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 2:04:45
47 Griffin Easter AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:04:50
48 Jay Robert thomson MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 2:04:52
49 Edoardo Zardini BARDIANI CSF 2:04:53
50 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:04:53
51 Timothy Roe DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 2:04:53
52 Michael Schr BMC RACING TEAM 2:04:53
53 Manuel Senni BMC RACING TEAM 2:04:56
54 Taylor Sheldon JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 2:04:56
55 Benjamin King TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 2:04:56
56 Taylor Phinney BMC RACING TEAM 2:04:56
57 Jasper Bovenhuis TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 2:04:56
58 Erik Slack JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 2:05:18
59 Enrico Barbin BARDIANI CSF 2:05:18
60 Luca Chirico BARDIANI CSF 2:05:18
61 Jack Anderson TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 2:05:29
62 Sebastin Molano COLOMBIA 2:05:33
63 Lucas Sebastian haedo JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 2:05:35
64 Luis Enrique lemus davila AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:05:35
65 Ben Jacques-maynes JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 2:05:38
66 Daniel Eaton AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:05:40
67 Michael Torckler TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 2:05:40
68 Johann Van zyl MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 2:05:46
69 John Murphy UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:05:59
70 Gregory Daniel AXEON CYCLING TEAM 2:06:02
71 Brodie Talbot TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 2:06:07
72 Tanner Putt UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:06:09
73 Angus Morton JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 2:06:12
74 Simone Andreetta BARDIANI CSF 2:06:30
75 Chris Jones UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:06:34
76 Marco Canola UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:07:09
77 Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:07:09
78 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY p/b MAXXIS 2:07:09
79 Justin Mauch AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:07:25
80 David Williams JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 2:07:27
81 Emerson Oronte TEAM SMARTSTOP 2:07:39
82 Cullen Easter AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:07:58
83 Calvin Watson TREK FACTORY RACING 2:08:32
84 Kilian Frankiny BMC RACING TEAM 2:08:32
85 Ted King TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN 2:08:32
86 Walter Gaston trillini JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 2:08:32
87 Scott Zwizanski OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 2:08:32
88 Jesse Anthony OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 2:08:32
89 Andrea Manfredi BARDIANI CSF 2:08:32
90 Stephen Leece JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 2:08:32
91 Ty Magner HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:08:32
92 Matt Brammeier MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 2:08:37
93 Songezo Jim MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 2:08:37
94 Glenn Oshea TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 2:08:41
95 Samuel Spokes DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 2:09:15
96 Peter Stetina BMC RACING TEAM 2:09:19
97 Fabio Silvestre TREK FACTORY RACING 2:09:23
98 Zachary Bell TEAM SMARTSTOP 2:09:23
99 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:09:23
100 Mac Brennan HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:09:23
101 Pierrick Naud OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 2:09:23
102 Carson Miller JAMIS-HAGENS BERMAN p/b SUTTER HOME 2:09:23
103 Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS SAFEWAY CYCLING TEAM 2:09:23
104 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE RACING TEAM 2:09:27
105 Jordan Kerby DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 2:09:27
106 Thomas Soladay OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 2:09:44
107 Jack Bobridge TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 2:10:11
108 Eric Young OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 2:10:11
109 Daniel Summerhill UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 2:10:12
110 Graeme Brown DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 2:11:19
111 Matthew Harley goss MTN-QHUBEKA p/b SAMSUNG 2:11:19
112 Josh Berry TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 2:13:22
113 Thomas Nankervis TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 2:13:24
DNF Julian C kyer TEAM SMARTSTOP
DNF Charles Huff OPTUM p/b KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with