These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell Jacaruso Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 58:37:00
2 Andrew Mcgee Crca/Rapha Cycling Club 58:38:00
3 James Mahlmann Century Road Club Assoc 58:38:00
4 Matt Seaton Crca/Rapha Cycle Club 58:41:00
5 Jeff Cline 4 Kidz Velo / Babylon Bike 58:46:00
6 Edward Bennett Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 58:47:00
7 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 58:47:00
8 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 58:47:00
9 Alan Buday Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 58:47:00
10 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery 58:47:00
11 Paul Debartolo Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 58:47:00
12 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing 58:47:00
13 Michael Maclaga Colavita Midatlantic Racing Tea 58:48:00
14 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing 58:48:00
15 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 58:48:00
16 Gerard Livelli Montclair Bikery Racing 58:48:00
17 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc 58:48:00
18 Willie Payton Drv/Driscoll Foods 58:48:00
19 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 58:48:00
20 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative 58:48:00
21 David Bennett Kosher Cyclists 58:48:00
22 Jonas Gustafsson Crca/Rockstar Games 58:48:00
23 Victor Caicedo Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 58:49:00
24 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/Ww 58:49:00
25 Wilson Andrade Cycle Craft 58:49:00
26 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works P/B Fred 58:50:00
27 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 58:50:00
28 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 58:50:00
29 Fredrik Berselius Crca/Rapha 58:50:00
30 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow 58:50:00
31 Scott Gregoire Deno'S Wonder Wheel Cycling 58:50:00
32 Stanislaw Arciszewski 58:50:00
33 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports 58:50:00
34 Myles Partellow Iron Bridge/ Tarmac 58:51:00
35 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 58:51:00
36 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 58:51:00
37 Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing 58:51:00
38 Jed Kornbluh Bicycle Revolutions Racing 58:51:00
39 Marc Innella 58:51:00
40 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 58:52:00
41 J Rorech Deno'S Wonder Wheel 58:52:00
42 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 58:52:00
43 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing 58:53:00
44 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 58:53:00
45 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/Ww 58:53:00
46 Lawrence Towner Team Propower Coaching 58:54:00
47 Gary Lasala Team ProPower Coaching 58:54:00
48 John Olsen Deno'S Wonder Wheel 58:54:00
49 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj Colavita Regional Team 58:54:00
50 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 58:55:00
51 Caryl Gale Crca/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 58:55:00
52 Stokes Stokes Bicycle Habitat Verge Sports 58:56:00
53 Nathan Archibald 58:56:00
54 Michael Monastero Gbsc 58:57:00
55 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 58:57:00
56 Aleksey Urusov Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 58:57:00
57 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T 58:57:00
58 Jonathan Erdelyi The Red Bicycle 58:57:00
59 Jon Orcutt Crca/Axis 58:58:00
60 Aaron Katin Crca/Rockstar Games 58:58:00
61 Ramon Melian Crca Road Clube Assoc/Rbny Raci 58:58:00
62 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 58:58:00
63 Doug O'Neill Deno'S Wonder Wheel 58:59:00
64 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 58:59:00
65 Marco Espin Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 59:02:00
66 Kevin Molloy Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 59:03:00
67 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 59:10:00
68 Christopher Shaw Crca/Rockstar Games 59:10:00

Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Molloy Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 44:35:00
2 Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.Com 44:36:00
3 Aaron Katin Crca/Rockstar Games 44:36:00
4 Corey Hilliard 45:38:00
5 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling 45:38:00
6 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 45:39:00
7 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 45:39:00
8 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot 45:39:00
9 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 45:39:00
10 Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing 45:39:00
11 David Bennett Kosher Cyclists 45:39:00
12 James Yoo Crca/Rbny RacingVerge Sport 45:39:00
13 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 45:39:00
14 Michael Maclaga Colavita Midatlantic Racing Tea 45:40:00
15 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 45:40:00
16 James Joseph Ws United 45:40:00
17 Jeff Cline 4 Kidz Velo / Babylon Bike 45:40:00
18 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Racing 45:41:00
19 Thomas Spano Colavita Racing 45:42:00
20 Stanislaw Arciszewski 45:42:00
21 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 45:42:00
22 Sebaj Adele 45:42:00
23 Matthew Howard Century Road Club Assoc 45:42:00
24 Juantxo Royo Black Tie Sports 45:42:00
25 Richard Gargiulo High Gear/Trek/WW 45:43:00
26 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 45:43:00
27 Pascal Sauvayre Crca/Rockstar Games 45:43:00
28 Juan Barraza Crca 45:44:00
29 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 45:44:00
30 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 45:44:00
31 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 45:44:00
32 Tim Doherty High Gear/Ww 45:44:00
33 Tim Boring Team Propower Coaching 45:44:00
34 Frank Stout Bici Sport Cycling/Direct Contr 45:44:00
35 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 45:45:00
36 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 45:45:00
37 Albert Trank Liberty Cycle 45:45:00
38 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging 45:46:00
39 Michael Monastero Gbsc 45:46:00
40 Shawn Erickson Zenberrymix.Com 45:46:00
41 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 45:46:00
42 Jason Jones Watchung Wheelmen 45:47:00
43 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 45:47:00
44 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T 45:48:00
45 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj Colavita Regional Team 45:48:00
46 Jose Daniel diaz South Shore Bicycle And Fitness 45:48:00
47 Caryl Gale Crca/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 45:49:00
48 Scott Gregoire Deno'S Wonder Wheel Cycling 45:49:00
49 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 45:49:00
50 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 45:49:00
51 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 45:49:00
52 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America 45:50:00
53 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing 45:50:00
54 Marco Espin Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 45:52:00
55 Jon Orcutt Crca/Axis 45:52:00
56 Nathan Archibald 45:52:00
57 Eui Lee Crca/Houlihan Lokey 45:53:00
58 Stephen Jamison Crca/Lupus Racing Team 45:53:00
59 Doug O'Neill Deno'S Wonder Wheel 45:54:00
60 Raul Galliano Death Row Velo 45:55:00
61 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka 45:55:00
62 Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike 45:56:00
63 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 45:56:00
64 Oscar Rosales Finkraft Cycling Team 45:56:00
65 Alan Buday Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 45:57:00
66 Gerardo Martinez Century Road Club Assoc 46:03:00
67 Christopher Shaw Crca/Rockstar Games 46:09:00
68 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management 46:10:00
69 Camie Kornely Crca:Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 46:23:00

Men Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Findlater 37:48:00
2 Val Petrov Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:48:00
3 Ronald Restivo Crca / Team Veselka 37:48:00
4 Jacob Sisson 37:49:00
5 Thomas Best Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:49:00
6 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc 37:49:00
7 Gerard Livelli Montclair Bikery Racing 37:49:00
8 Mark Inaba Crca 37:49:00
9 Gregory Carson Montclair Cyclists 37:49:00
10 Oscar Peralta 37:49:00
11 Kevin Mccullough Crca/Wyld Stallyns 37:50:00
12 Pablo Kohan Crca / Rockstar Games 37:51:00
13 Joseph Pedata Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:51:00
14 Francisco Ramirez 37:51:00
15 Michael Debruin 37:51:00
16 George Charalambides Crca/Wyld Stallyns 37:51:00
17 Federico Melo Talent Cycle 37:51:00
18 Victor Modesto Crca Road Clube Assoc 37:52:00
19 Juan Henriquez 37:52:00
20 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle And Sport Billh 37:52:00
21 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P/B Fred 37:52:00
22 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 37:52:00
23 Andrew Babaian Crca / Team Veselka 37:52:00
24 Richard Sberlati Bold Racing / Endurancewerx 37:52:00
25 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing 37:52:00
26 Kevin Verhoff Liberty Cycle 37:52:00
27 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 37:53:00
28 Richard Valera Montclair Bikery Racing 37:53:00
29 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 37:53:00
30 Tristan Almada Noman Cc 37:55:00
31 Myles Partellow Iron Bridge/ Tarmac 37:55:00
32 Daniel Berner Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:56:00
33 Santiago Lyon Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:56:00
34 Jonathan Monserrate 37:57:00
35 Reginald Rasch Crca / Team Veselka 37:57:00
36 Stas Zakrzewski Crca / Team Veselka 37:57:00
37 Rephael Bildner Yale Bulldog Cycling 37:58:00
38 Carter Bosch 37:58:00
39 Aaron Salma 37:59:00
40 Jim Grates 37:59:00
41 Lenny Paris Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 38:00:00
42 Shawn Benjamin 38:00:00
43 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 38:05:00
44 Ferdinand Hamada Liberty Cycle 38:06:00
45 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 38:07:00
46 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing 38:09:00
47 Benjamin Calvert Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 38:16:00
48 Eric Valencia Liberty Cycle 38:17:00
49 James Carter Liberty Cycle 38:18:00
50 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 38:24:00
51 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 38:25:00
52 Julius Erwin quito Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 39:14:00
53 Gregory Defiore Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 39:49:00
54 Justin Giannino 40:00:00

Men Open Cat4/5-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Findlater 35:06:00
2 Thomas Best Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:06:00
3 Matthew Payne Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:07:00
4 Benjamin Calvert Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 35:07:00
5 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc 35:07:00
6 Ramon Bencosme 35:07:00
7 Vincent Crossley Crca/Rapha Cycling Club 35:07:00
8 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 35:07:00
9 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P/B Fred 35:07:00
10 Ronald Restivo Crca / Team Veselka 35:07:00
11 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 35:08:00
12 Eduardo Luna Cuevas Cycling Development 35:08:00
13 Jason Jones Watchung Wheelmen 35:08:00
14 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 35:08:00
15 Francisco Ramirez 35:09:00
16 Kevin Mccullough Crca/Wyld Stallyns 35:09:00
17 Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development 35:09:00
18 Mark Inaba Crca 35:09:00
19 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 35:09:00
20 Johan Abreu Crca/E2Value 35:09:00
21 Juan Henriquez 35:09:00
22 Stanislao German Gfny Race Team 35:09:00
23 Chris Burati Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 35:10:00
24 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle And Sport Billh 35:10:00
25 Kenrick Caesar 35:10:00
26 Scott Kuhlke Kissena 35:10:00
27 Andrew Babaian Crca / Team Veselka 35:10:00
28 ? Unknown 35:10:00
29 Pablo Kohan Rockstar Games 35:10:00
30 Johnny Hsu The 5Th Floor Nyc 35:11:00
31 Santiago Lyon Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:11:00
32 Reginald Rasch Crca / Team Veselka 35:11:00
33 Juan Cruz Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:11:00
34 Tim Wang Crca/Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 35:11:00
35 Juantxo Royo Black Tie Sports 35:11:00
36 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 35:12:00
37 Daniel Berner Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:12:00
38 Stas Zakrzewski Crca / Team Veselka 35:12:00
39 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 35:12:00
40 Lenny Paris Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 35:12:00
41 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development 35:12:00
42 Jonathan Monserrate 35:12:00
43 Tongwoo Tony kim Westwood Velo 35:13:00
44 Matthew Harrison Star Trac 35:13:00
45 Devin Gallagher 35:13:00
46 Carter Bosch 35:13:00
47 Riley Hoonan Kissena Cycling 35:13:00
48 �donald Portillo��� Cuevas Cycling Development 35:17:00
49 Juan Barraza Crca 35:17:00
50 David Menez Montclair Cyclists 35:18:00
51 Ferdinand Hamada Liberty Cycle 35:18:00
52 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 35:19:00
53 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 35:21:00
54 Val Petrov Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:22:00
55 James Carter Liberty Cycle 35:23:00
56 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 35:23:00
57 Zoltan Kis fugedi 35:24:00
58 Julian Acevedo 35:27:00
59 Tristan Almada Noman Cc 35:33:00
60 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 35:34:00
61 Martijn De graaf Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:37:00
62 Grant Aidner R2 Endurance Coaching 35:46:00
63 Wouter Hoogenboom Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:56:00
64 Andrew Brown 36:47:00
65 Eric Valencia Liberty Cycle 36:49:00
66 Gregg Machacz Liberty Cycle 36:50:00
67 Julius Erwin quito Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 36:52:00

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team 1:11:12
2 Cesar Marte 1:11:12
3 Chris Strumolo Crca/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur 1:11:12
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 1:11:12
5 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 1:11:12
6 Erlin Garcia Crca/Talent Cycles 1:11:13
7 Jason Wood Tri State Velo 1:11:13
8 Alejandro Guzman Foundation 1:11:13
9 Daniel Estevez Families Together Llc/Fusion Cy 1:11:13
10 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing 1:11:13
11 Thomas Hendry Crca/Health Warrior P/B Rk&O 1:11:14
12 Gabriel Remillard Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturi 1:11:14
13 Euri Madera Fusion Cycles 1:11:14
14 Allan Rego Crca/Lupus Racing Team 1:11:14
15 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 1:11:14
16 Gregory Dorsch Bts 1:11:14
17 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Pb Van Dessel 1:11:14
18 Victor Caicedo Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 1:11:15
19 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 1:11:15
20 Bob Makofsky Foundation 1:11:15
21 Edward Bennett Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 1:11:15
22 �jeffrey Chivers��� Crca/Foundation 1:11:15
23 Jonas Gustafsson Crca/Rockstar Games 1:11:15
24 Jorge Orrego Houlihan Lokey 1:11:15
25 Kevin Agudelo Cuevas Cycling Development 1:11:15
26 Mitchell Jacaruso Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 1:11:16
27 Chris Young CRCA 1:11:16
28 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 1:11:16
29 Patrick Torpey Crca/Team Health Warrior 1:11:16
30 Eui Lee Crca/Houlihan Lokey 1:11:16
31 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging-Bicis 1:11:17
32 Cody Lacosta 1:11:18
33 Jeff Gelt Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturi 1:11:18
34 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 1:11:18
35 Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:18
36 Paul Debartolo Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 1:11:18
37 Richard Gargiulo High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:19
38 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:20
39 Genaro Manzano Montclair Bikery Development Te 1:11:20
40 Ben Smith Dnk Cycling 1:11:20
41 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative 1:11:20
42 Gavriel Epstein Lupus Racing Team 1:11:20
43 Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development 1:11:21
44 Michael Lombardi Crca/Wyld Stallyns 1:11:21
45 Parker Chea Star Track Nyc 1:11:21
46 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles 1:11:22
47 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:11:22
48 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow 1:11:22
49 Shawn Erickson Zenberrymix.Com 1:11:23
50 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:11:23
51 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 1:11:24
52 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:24
53 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 1:11:24
54 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 1:11:24
55 Bryan Melchionda 1:11:24
56 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka 1:11:24
57 Dan Ciano Colavita 1:11:24
58 Willie Payton DeathRow Velo 1:11:24
59 Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:24
60 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 1:11:24
61 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:11:24
62 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 1:11:24
63 Pedro Arias Echelon Cycles 1:11:24
64 Jared Mazur Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 1:11:24
65 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 1:11:24
66 Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par 1:11:24
67 Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.Com 1:11:24
68 Lawrence Towner Team Propower Coaching 1:11:27
69 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 1:11:28
70 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/Lupus Racing Team 1:11:29
71 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management 1:11:30
72 John Olsen Deno'S Wonder Wheel 1:11:30
73 Alan Buday Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 1:11:30
74 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:11:31
75 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 1:11:31
76 Stokes Stokes Bicycle Habitat Verge Sports 1:11:31
77 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:11:32
78 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching 1:11:34
79 Samuel Barker DNK Cycling 1:11:35
80 Ross Baldwin Century Road Club Assoc 1:11:40
81 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing Nyc 1:11:40
82 James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW 1:11:40
83 Doug O'Neill Deno'S Wonder Wheel 1:11:41
84 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America 1:11:41
85 Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 1:11:55
86 Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport 1:12:00
87 John Sedlak DNK Cycling 1:12:03
88 Michael Novemsky DNK Cycling 1:12:04
89 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1:12:16
90 Matthew Vandivort Crca/Team Health Warrior 1:13:00
91 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports 1:13:12

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with