These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Yoder unattached 2:32:47
2 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:36:37
3 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:38:57
4 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 2:39:14
5 Eric Noreen Gettysburg Bicycle 2:42:06
6 James Haglund Team I Hate Cancer 2:42:18
7 Tyler Waldron Team Integrity 2:42:22
8 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 2:43:35
9 Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County st
10 Brett Houser Team Brett p/b Wade's Comic Madness st
11 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games st
12 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 2:49:37
13 Gale Hess Thru-It-All Cycling P&P
14 Jiahe Li Cornell University P&P
DNF Scott Gray Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
DNF Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Jared Fenstermacher Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
DNF Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Sharp Medical Imagi

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Boyer Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes 1:25:41
2 Jerod Stoner Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes 1:25:41
3 Alex Smith unattached 1:27:03
4 Tyler Honey Millersburg Velo Club 1:32:39
5 William Wagstaff Integrated Sports Medicine 1:32:40
6 Jamie Hess unattached 1:32:40
7 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 1:32:41
8 Pete Lobianco Mason Dixon Velo 1:32:49
9 Jason Warner World Cup Ski and Cycle 1:33:56
10 Trenton Powell United States Military Academy Cycling Team 1:36:32
11 Bob Latsha Millersburg Velo Club 1:36:44

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sammy Moseley Cornell University 2:38:58
2 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 2:38:59
3 Vince Dunne Drexel University 2:39:00
4 Drew Kogon New York University 2:39:01
5 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 2:39:01
6 Julian Georg Syracuse University 2:43:35
7 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 2:43:35
8 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 2:43:36
9 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 2:43:38
10 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 2:43:38
11 Michael Grome Yale University 2:43:39
12 Nick Smith Boston University 2:43:39
13 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 2:43:40
14 Patrick Farrell Queens University 2:43:42
15 Greg Hruby Columbia University-NYC P&P
16 Brian Alba Northeastern University P&P
17 Hassan Beydoun Carnegie Mellon University P&P
18 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy P&P
19 Adam Ruff US Military Academy P&P
DNF Noah Epstein Tufts University DNF
DNF Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
DNF David Berg Dartmouth College DNF
DNF Bryan Berman Temple University DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:21:35
2 Nick Sabatelli Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:21:40
3 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:21:41
4 Colin Meyer Harvard University 2:21:53
5 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 2:22:46
6 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:30:15
7 David Stauffer Cornell University 2:34:25
8 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 2:38:56
9 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 2:40:00
10 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 2:41:54
11 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy P&P
DNF Daniel Kaltman Tufts University DNF
DNF Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF George Emanuel Harvard University DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Scott Princeton University 1:26:56
2 Carlo Quicho Boston University 1:27:06
3 Charles Krouse Rochester Institute of Technology 1:27:07
4 Brian g Payne Rhode Island School of Design 1:27:09
5 Mitchell Kilborn Princeton University 1:27:09
6 Robert Cummings Colby College 1:27:10
7 Jack Stevenson Harvard University 1:27:12
8 Luke Shaw Princeton University 1:27:20
9 Simon Voorhees Lehigh University 1:27:25
10 Anthony Cao New York University 1:27:41
11 Matt Ampleman Yale University 1:28:34
12 James Fox New York University 1:29:28
13 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:29:44
14 Andrew Kless University of Rochester 1:31:15
15 Brad Pettigrew University of Pennsylvania 1:32:41
16 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 1:32:43
17 Andrew Suzuki University of Connecticut 1:32:43
18 Ben Pirie Queens University 1:32:46
19 Jonathan Davies Brown University 1:32:48
20 August Granath Northeastern University 1:32:50
21 Jack Graham US Military Academy 1:32:52
22 Steven Robare Bucknell University 1:36:34
23 Preston Pritchard US Military Academy 1:36:35
24 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 1:36:39
25 Jason Chari Cornell University 1:38:41
26 Ruben Watkins US Military Academy 1:38:43
27 Gilles Merckx Lehigh University 1:38:51
28 Benjamin Conley Dartmouth College 1:39:22
29 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
30 Adam Mahar Cornell University P&P
31 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University-New Brunswick P&P
32 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy P&P
33 Wyatt Gengler US Military Academy P&P
34 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick P&P
35 John Lewis Dartmouth College P&P
DNF Geno Villafano University of Connecticut DNF
DNF Joseph Slamm Northeastern University DNF
DNF Brian Drollette Yale University DNF
DNF Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Luke Okerlund University of Rochester DNF
DNF David Chen New York University DNF
DNF Kyle Sammon Lehigh University DNF
DNF Andrew Carter University of Vermont DNF
DNF Gregory Felker Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Xavier Nogueira Temple University DNF
DNF Michael Saah Temple University DNF
DNF Jackson Vogel New York University DNF
DNF Jordan Carter Queens University DNF
DNF Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Hele Cornell University 1:10:29
2 Gabriel Teo Columbia University-NYC 1:11:19
3 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 1:11:19
4 Daniel Cole New York University 1:11:21
5 Gene Henry Columbia University-NYC 1:11:22
6 Oleksandr Kuzura Dartmouth College 1:11:22
7 Bobby Chambers University of Connecticut 1:11:29
8 Daniel Russell University of Vermont 1:11:31
9 Paul Cohen Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:11:46
10 Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut 1:11:48
11 Alvin Leong New York University 1:12:10
12 John Russell Tufts University 1:14:45
13 Guangzhi Tang Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:16:20
14 Ryan Singh Boston University 1:17:22
15 Dorian Seibel Millersville University of Pennsylvania 1:17:24
16 Kurt Schlosser Bucknell University 1:17:55
17 Toby Hyde Columbia University-NYC 1:18:42
18 Brandon Russell Harvard University 1:19:12
19 Ankit Bhutani Cornell University 1:19:29
20 John Barrett University of Pennsylvania 1:19:29
21 Young han Chang Temple University 1:19:39
22 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 1:20:56
23 Qi Gao Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:23:00
24 Chris Norville Carnegie Mellon University 1:23:17
25 Carlos Syquia Boston University 1:24:16
26 Cody Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 1:26:06
27 Kanishka Suwal Bucknell University 1:28:25
28 Zhiyuan Wang Dartmouth College 1:31:02
29 Noel Hwang Tufts University 1:31:34
30 Thomas Hsu Boston University 1:42:39
31 Noah Jenkins University of Connecticut 1:43:09
DNF Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF
DNF Luke Kelly Harvard University DNF
DNF Messen Timothy Dartmouth College DNF

Men Collegiate E

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Bannar Loyola University Maryland 1:11:48
2 Dan Pellechio Riverview HS 1:14:35
3 Daniel Lang Tufts University 1:17:24
4 Trevyn Langsford Northeastern University 1:17:25
5 John Wise Loyola University Maryland 1:17:26
6 Johno Barns University of Vermont 1:17:31
7 Harry August Lehigh University 1:19:04
8 Unknown Rider Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:22:24
9 Fangzheng Guo Tufts University 1:24:12
10 Deon Van gorsel Rochester Institute of Technology 1:29:05
11 John Vavala Rochester Institute of Technology 1:30:44
12 John Donohue Syracuse University 1:31:26
13 Alexander Derenchuk Dartmouth College 1:35:43
14 Jonathan Park Dartmouth College 1:36:02
DNF Matthew Juro Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF
DNF Eric Bowmaster Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
DNF August Rock Tufts University DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monica Volk Pennsylvania State University 2:31:35
2 Cecilia Davis-hayes Columbia University-NYC 2:31:38
3 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
4 Rachel Blair Queens University P&P
5 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC P&P
6 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University P&P
DNF Amanda Schevers Queens University DNF

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Miller Princeton University 2:31:35
2 Jinny Yan US Military Academy P&P
3 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University P&P

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:17:26
2 Monte Ho US Military Academy 1:17:52
3 Alena Lovi borgmann Columbia University-NYC 1:21:12
4 Sarah Nadeau Cornell University 1:21:12
5 Alexandra Lynn Dartmouth College 1:21:19
6 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 1:22:12
7 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 1:22:15
8 Jackie Scott Bucknell University 1:23:43
9 Paige Kostanecki New York University 1:23:44
10 Hannah Simms Queens University 1:23:50
11 Tess Timmes Boston University 1:23:50
12 Camille Joubert New York University 1:23:51
13 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:24:46
14 Elena Crouch University of Pennsylvania 1:25:01
15 Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University 1:25:29
16 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 1:25:50
17 Norah Stapleton US Military Academy 1:27:54
18 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 1:28:48
19 Stephanie Lie Boston University 1:30:03
DNF Danielle Smith Dartmouth College DNF

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan O'neill Millersville University 1:14:51
2 Cilia Jaeger Drexel University 1:22:15
3 Isabel Sharp Cornell University 1:22:26
4 Anna Shveshkeyev Boston University 1:22:30
5 Kaitlyn Pinkett Queens University 1:25:13
6 Phoebe Hill Cosburn Middle School 1:29:39
7 Rachel Snider University of Vermont 1:29:40
8 Lindsey Wilcox Boston University 1:30:12
9 Kaitlin Bender US Military Academy 1:30:41
10 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 1:32:57
11 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 1:35:43
12 Grace Gomez US Military Academy 1:35:46
13 Jenny Duong Tufts University 1:35:50
14 Maya Cannon Rhode Island School of Design P&P
DNF Octavia Mulhern New York University DNF
DNF Sarah Savoy Boston University DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with