These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes p/ 3:41:54
2 Samuel Boardman Big Orange Cycling 3:42:05
3 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:42:12
4 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:42:36
5 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:42:40
6 Ben Duncan El Grupo 3:42:42
7 Nick Perhala Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:42:48
8 Eugenio Mirafuentes BIKE ZONE JUVENIL 3:42:55
9 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 3:42:58
10 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 3:43:14
11 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elit 3:43:17
12 Joseph Garey Monster Media P/B Sp 3:43:22
13 Brandon Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:43:24
14 John Janneck TRU / Trace3 Racing 3:43:28
15 Alex Driscoll US Military Enduranc 3:43:50
16 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 3:43:53
17 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:43:56
18 Michael Ferrell Canyon Bicycles - Sh 3:43:59
19 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:44:09
20 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru El 3:44:12
21 Max Cronyn El Grupo 3:44:17
22 Nick Kreeger 3:44:29
23 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 3:44:31
24 Timothy Lang LOW Factory Racing 3:44:35
25 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU / Trace3 Racing 3:44:39
26 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:44:44
27 James Hilyer Tru Cycling/ TRU/TRA 3:44:45
28 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 3:44:45
29 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 3:44:52
30 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:45:07
31 Michael Barker Team Velocity/ East 3:45:08
32 Vincent Gonzales Tru/trace3 3:45:09
33 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 3:45:19
34 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:45:21
35 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 3:45:23
36 Robert Angle TRU / Trace3 Racing 3:45:47
37 Leo Reyes Full Circle Cycling 3:45:47
38 Austin Venhuizen 3:46:01
39 Leo Oneill El Grupo 3:46:25
40 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:46:40
41 Kyle Thornton TRU / Trace3 Racing 3:47:26
42 Robert Pearce Big Orange 3:48:30
43 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 3:49:00
44 Sean Allen Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:49:05
45 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane Racin 3:49:21
46 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:49:27
47 Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling 3:49:37
48 Daniel Ortiz Stage 2 3:49:41
49 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 3:50:12
50 Christopher Rea 3:50:42
51 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 3:51:02
52 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 3:51:35
53 Jose Reyes Full Circle Cycling 3:52:01
54 Tucker Eurman Fig Mtn Brew 3:53:16
55 Kirk Nordgren Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:53:16
56 James Stocker 3:54:28
57 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank 3:54:52
58 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:55:18
59 Adam Ocamb Limitless Cycling p/ 3:55:59
60 Alvin Escajeda Endo CNCPT Team 3:57:21

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Schepps Nytro Men's Team p/b 3:16:15
2 Ben Demaree 3:20:48
3 Chad Hall Big Orange 3:20:59
4 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve 3:21:26
5 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity/ EWB 3:21:37
6 Sean Yeager OTR Racing 3:21:46
7 Christopher Besaw Swami's Cycling Club 3:21:47
8 David Baar POC+Ritte 3:22:03
9 Robin Warman Pretorius bikes 3:22:04
10 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:22:21
11 Travis Remp Bicycle.net racing t 3:22:22
12 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 3:22:24
13 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW-Hel 3:22:25
14 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:22:25
15 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal 3:22:33
16 Eric Bryan 3:22:36
17 Jordan Bernstein 3:22:37
18 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 3:22:38
19 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Por 3:22:42
20 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling 3:22:50
21 Joseph Dean 3:22:51
22 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling 3:22:54
23 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Por 3:22:55
24 Cameron Bond 3:23:04
25 Fernando Vargas TruCycling 3:23:08
26 Angel Munoz Endo Concept Team 3:23:09
27 Christian De groot San Diego Bicycle Cl 3:23:22
28 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 3:23:24
29 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo 3:23:29
30 Anthony Navarra SDBC/Emerald Textile 3:23:30
31 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 3:23:42
32 Derek Johanson Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:23:45
33 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling p/ 3:23:48
34 Jonathan Draheim 3:24:03
35 Greg Goodwine Team Ornot 3:24:16
36 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 3:24:22
37 David Ortiz Southern California 3:24:28
38 Nathan Greenwood Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:24:31
39 Andrew Serna Monster Media Racing 3:24:59
40 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank 3:25:05
41 Roberto Roman Pacific Premier Bank 3:25:32
42 Chris J schlessinger Primal-Audi Denver 3:25:38
43 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:25:53
44 Derrick Whitlatch 3:26:37
45 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 3:27:00
46 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 3:27:07
47 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 3:28:20
48 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing 3:28:33
49 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 3:28:56
50 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La 3:29:32
51 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race 3:29:42
52 John Snapp 3:30:22
53 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La 3:30:25
54 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 3:31:21
55 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 3:33:43
56 Javier Pedroza KLTS Junior Developm 3:35:15

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Walker 2:33:23
2 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:33:39
3 Edward Downs Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 2:34:06
4 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank 2:34:08
5 Kristopher Sveen Opprime 2:34:08
6 Alexander Deroche��� 2:34:10
7 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:34:27
8 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 2:34:30
9 Ethan Overson El Grupo 2:34:32
10 Ben Marshall PAA/Empire Bikes 2:34:32
11 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:34:41
12 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling 2:34:48
13 Tobias Deardorff The Velo Ambassador 2:34:54
14 Brian Oconnor OTR Racing 2:34:56
15 Daniel Pealstrom 2:34:58
16 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:35:04
17 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 2:35:13
18 Lee Niffenegger Serious Cycling 2:35:18
19 Taylor Dawson 2:35:22
20 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling 2:35:38
21 Scott Palmer Coates Single Speed 2:35:40
22 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 2:35:47
23 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:35:47
24 Cory Justus Southern California 2:35:55
25 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 2:35:56
26 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Stu 2:36:02
27 Peter Aster Cal Poly 2:36:21
28 Adam Garcia Hope Sports 2:36:22
29 Dominic Frumento Southern California 2:36:54
30 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.Net 2:37:01
31 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles 2:37:15
32 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 2:37:19
33 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:37:30
34 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 2:38:11
35 Cole Lanning El Grupo 2:38:28
36 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 2:38:51
37 Thomas Ballhatchet Rollapaluza CC 2:39:40
38 Joel Johnson PAA/Empire Bikes 2:40:31
39 Stephen Waits 2:42:08
40 Jaime Garcia 2:43:28
41 Gary Warner 2:43:38
42 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 2:45:06
43 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles 2:45:51
44 Peter Virth 2:48:52
45 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 2:49:07

Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 2:28:30
2 Kevin Cervantes Southern California 2:29:33
3 Conor Martin Norco 2:29:37
4 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Developmen 2:30:05
5 Ian Schwartz Swami's 2:30:14
6 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT 2:30:15
7 Max Ritzow 2:30:21
8 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junio 2:30:27
9 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycli 2:30:53
10 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena team 2:31:13
11 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Mo 2:31:44
12 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 2:31:56
13 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California 2:32:28
14 Daxton Kennington Intermountain LiveWe 2:32:34
15 Kyle Kirby Swamis Junior Develo 2:32:46
16 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 2:32:55
17 Andrew Vollmer G2 Bike 2:33:15
18 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling 2:33:54
19 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b 2:34:24
20 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:34:31
21 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 2:34:46
22 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 2:34:54
23 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:35:19
24 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 2:35:46
25 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Dev 2:35:53
26 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 2:36:14
27 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling/TRU/TRAC 2:37:02
28 Eric Castillo monster media racing 2:37:10
29 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A 2:37:31
30 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion Dev 2:37:40
31 Ari Elkins Velo Club LaGrange/ 2:41:00
32 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:41:11
33 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Developm 2:41:29
34 Julian Levy Swami's Jr Developme 2:43:02

Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 2:55:20
2 Tyler Stites El Grupo 2:55:23
3 Cameron Beard NCCF/Specialized Jun 2:55:24
4 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 2:55:32
5 Reid Richesin Holowesko l Citadel 2:55:34
6 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Cycling Te 2:55:40
7 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbar 2:56:08
8 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Junior Dev 2:56:20
9 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling 2:56:28
10 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 2:56:34
11 Cole Davis NCCF / Team Speciali 2:56:37
12 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 2:56:40
13 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Developmen 2:56:48
14 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:56:49
15 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling p/ 2:56:57
16 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialize 2:57:02
17 Charlie Macfarlane FFKR- Contender Raci 2:57:09
18 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 2:57:09
19 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junio 2:57:18
20 Joshua Anderson Race CF 2:57:24
21 Ben Cook Team Swift 2:57:26
22 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 2:57:32
23 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 2:57:35
24 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 2:57:38
25 Unknown Rider MELLOW MOTORS CYCLIN 2:57:41
26 Phillip Truppelli PushWorks pb Van Des 2:57:44
27 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 2:57:51
28 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports 2:57:53
29 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling p/ 2:58:10
30 Daniel Valenzuela GBS RACING 2:58:22
31 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 2:58:31
32 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycli 2:58:43
33 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport junio 2:59:29
34 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/ 3:00:06
35 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 3:00:31
36 Simon Jones Hincapie development 3:00:52
37 David Herrera team velo sport 3:01:34
38 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling 3:02:01
39 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 3:07:03
40 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 3:07:49
41 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing club 3:07:58
42 Abraham Torres FFKR Velosport racin 3:08:12
43 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 3:09:39
44 Brandon Cox LUX/Stradling 3:10:46
45 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 3:10:59
46 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling p/ 3:12:21

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayle Leo grande Surf city/sterling B 3:03:23
2 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena Race T 3:03:32
3 Brandon Gritters Breakaway From Cance 3:03:40
4 Josh Alverson Surf City / Sterling 3:03:56
5 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:03:58
6 Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cance 3:04:46
7 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:05:08
8 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360 3:05:27
9 William Thomas Monster Media Racing 3:05:30
10 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:05:31
11 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:05:37
12 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 3:06:01
13 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:06:09
14 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:06:10
15 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:06:12
16 Patrick Bos Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:06:26
17 Paul Vaccari Monster media spy 3:06:49
18 Michael J. smith Santa Monica BMW / H 3:06:53
19 Christopher Lyman Peet's Coffee Racing 3:06:57
20 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summ 3:07:06
21 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/Cy 3:07:06
22 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Hel 3:07:15
23 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 3:07:16
24 Nicholas Bishop R5Ciclismo 3:07:53
25 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club 3:08:30
26 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 3:08:33
27 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF 3:08:40
28 Kirk Gilligan R5Ciclismo 3:08:42
29 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:09:44
30 Oliver Bohlman R5Ciclismo 3:09:46
31 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/St 3:09:52
32 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Ra 3:09:54
33 Douglas Baker SquadraSF 3:10:11
34 Michael Easter Velo Pasadena 3:10:14
35 Antonio Cruz Velo Pasadena Race T 3:11:02
36 Travis Wilkerson Breakaway From Cance 3:11:03
37 Adam Hensley VBZ Cycling 3:11:20
38 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/Su 3:11:39
39 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/St 3:11:51
40 Jason Curtis Monster Media 3:29:03

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 3:10:05
2 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 3:10:54
3 Louie Amelburu MaDDog racing P/B GQ 3:11:05
4 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition Rac 3:11:05
5 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/St 3:11:26
6 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena 3:11:33
7 Steve Klasna Amgen Break Away Fro 3:11:37
8 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La 3:11:49
9 ? Thomas BREAKAWAY FROM CANCE 3:11:53
10 Jason Hannon Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:11:57
11 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 3:12:06
12 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 3:12:09
13 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing/Summ 3:12:22
14 Andrew Schmidt 3:12:23
15 Jun Hoshino OC Armada / Best-VIP 3:12:29
16 Richard Cimadoro Amgen Breakaway Mast 3:12:42
17 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 3:12:54
18 Josef Hochleitner 3:13:00
19 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 3:13:17
20 Ruben Meza S2C/primal 3:13:26
21 Joseph Dagostino S2C Primal 3:13:27
22 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b 3:13:49
23 James Robbins S2C Primal 3:14:40
24 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 3:14:45
25 Chuck Huang BIG ORANGE 3:14:47
26 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale capo pb g 3:14:58
27 James Doyle Ranchos 3:14:58
28 Cedric Henley Serious Cycling 3:14:59
29 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 3:16:44
30 Michael Penta Big orange 3:18:16
31 Bart Clifford surfcity cyclery 3:21:14
32 Lare Wardrop ARB 3:23:00
33 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery / JW Floo 3:23:36
34 Andrew Heinemann Audi Reno - Tahoe Cy 3:24:25
35 James Macdonald Swamis Cycling 3:30:44

Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team 2:58:32
2 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing p/b. G 2:58:36
3 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 2:58:45
4 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Race T 2:59:12
5 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGra 2:59:49
6 Yehuda Packer More Foundation Raci 3:00:08
7 Jeffrey Moreton Cycles Veloce/Team S 3:00:20
8 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 3:00:25
9 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11 3:00:36
10 Greg Fenton uccyclery J&W floori 3:00:40
11 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:00:42
12 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Rac 3:01:18
13 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 3:01:22
14 Scott Winzeler Mandalay Bay / McGhi 3:01:57
15 James Wimberly UCCyclery/JW floorin 3:02:35

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janier Acevedo calle 4:31:48
2 Brandon Mcnulty LUX / Stradling 4:31:54
3 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 4:32:08
4 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 4:32:10
5 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-David 4:32:12
6 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cyclin 4:32:14
7 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 4:32:26
8 Coulton Hartrich COULTONHARTRICH 4:32:46
9 Brayan Sanchez TEAM JAMIS 4:32:50
10 Orlando Garibay 4:32:52
11 Chris Winn Satalyst-Verve Racin 4:32:53
12 Bryan Lewis lupus racing team 4:32:58
13 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 4:32:58
14 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Sh 4:32:59
15 Morton Lachlan Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:33:01
16 Philip O'donnell Axeon Hagens Berman 4:33:04
17 Ruben Companioni TEAM JAMIS 4:33:10
18 Chris Horner lupus racing team 4:33:14
19 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 4:33:15
20 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Tea 4:33:16
21 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:33:20
22 Luis Amaran TEAM JAMIS 4:33:29
23 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:33:33
24 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles - Sh 4:33:33
25 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cyclin 4:33:34
26 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-David 4:33:35
27 Justin Oien Axeon Hagens Berman 4:33:44
28 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 4:33:47
29 Gerardo Medina ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 4:33:51
30 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 4:33:55
31 Sebastian Haedo TEAM JAMIS 4:33:58
32 Chad Beyer lupus racing team 4:34:00
33 Angus Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:34:00
34 Taylor Shelden 4:34:02
35 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laur 4:34:04
36 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe / 4:34:05
37 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/D 4:34:13
38 Tyler Locke CENTRIC BIKES 4:34:15
39 Luis Villalobos EP CYCLISTS 4:34:16
40 Jonathan Sandoval EP CYCLISTS 4:34:17
41 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 4:34:18
42 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Tea 4:34:19
43 Eric Marcotte TEAM JAMIS 4:34:24
44 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 4:34:25
45 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Sh 4:34:28
46 ? Samuel Canadian National Te 4:34:30
47 Alfredo Rodriguez EP CYCLISTS 4:34:33
48 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resour 4:34:37
49 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:34:54
50 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 4:34:59
51 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:35:00
52 James Peterman Superissimo 4:35:03
53 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 4:35:05
54 Pablo Cruz Team Arapahoe Resour 4:35:13
55 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 4:35:16
56 Jose Luis mario castro GD Superfroiz 4:35:24
57 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cyclin 4:35:43
58 Andres Diaz 4:35:47
59 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete 4:35:55
60 Hilton Clarke 4:36:08
61 Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 4:36:11
62 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resour 4:36:15
63 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resour 4:36:35
64 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 4:36:46
65 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Incycle p/b 4:36:47
66 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 4:37:08
67 Steven *davis CENTRIC BKES 4:37:32
68 Valentin Saenz EP CYCLISTS 4:37:34
69 David Goodman Credit Velo - Trek 4:37:46
70 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Ba 4:37:55
71 Matt Brophy Credit Velo - Trek 4:38:10
72 Cory Williams 4:38:10
73 Wolfgang Brandl CENTRIC BIKES 4:38:17
74 Thomas Vaubourzeix lupus racing team 4:38:23
75 Brad Neagos Bissell-ABG-Giant 4:38:27
76 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 4:38:34
77 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:38:54
78 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 4:38:57
79 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Tea 4:39:10
80 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 4:39:44
81 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 4:39:58
82 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 4:40:34
83 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 4:40:50
84 Elkin Arteaga Fatback/Speedway Cyc 4:41:00
85 Franco Font SoCalCycling.com pre 4:41:06
86 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 4:41:26
87 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-David 4:41:42
88 Jacob White Canadian National Te 4:41:50
89 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/ To 4:41:55
90 Diego Sandoval Canadian National Te 4:42:44
91 Nicholas Castellano Full Circle Cycling 4:42:57

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vanessa Snapp Full Circle Cycling/ 2:27:59
2 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:28:24
3 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:28:37
4 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutchs/Slocum/CoMoti 2:28:41
5 Julia Gieschen Fig MTN Brew Racing 2:29:05
6 Emily Rodger Radical Edge 2:29:14
7 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 2:29:33
8 Renee Robinson SDBC / Emerald Texti 2:29:52
9 Lizbeth Urenos armas VeloClub LaGrange M 2:30:11
10 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p 2:30:14
11 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Cyc 2:30:24
12 Ayesha Mcgowan RAZZLE DAZZLE 2:30:36
13 Courtney Wiseman Sisterhood of cyclin 2:30:54
14 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 2:30:56
15 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:31:08
16 Jennifer Camoriano FCS|Visit Dallas DNA 2:31:43
17 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports Cyc 2:32:46
18 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 2:32:49
19 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:33:33
20 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock pb Zoc 2:33:51
21 Ivy Koester Velo Club LaGrange/ 2:38:06

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Yal Fenix Cycling 2:27:49
2 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:29:09
3 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 2:29:43
4 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 2:29:44
5 Kimberlin Froeschner Sisterhood of Cycing 2:30:18
6 Ginger Boyd 2:30:26
7 Makayla Macpherson southbay wheelmen 2:30:36
8 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 2:31:50
9 Katie Rollins Velo Club LaGrange 2:32:31
10 Catherine Guentert Michelob Ultra - La 2:33:03
11 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:35:11
12 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing 2:38:01
13 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cyclin 2:38:21
14 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing 2:39:05
15 Diana Sjol ORNOT 2:40:15
16 Lesley Mctague Century Road Club As 2:40:38
17 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycle 2:41:22
18 Abigail Mccrea Full Circle Cycling 2:47:52

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 RideBiker 4:04:45
2 Kathryn Donovan Colavita|Bianchi 4:05:02
3 Jessica Cutler Colavita|Bianchi 4:05:37
4 Scotti Lechuga Hagens Berman|Superm 4:05:43
5 Leah Guloien Trek Redtruck Racing 4:05:54
6 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:05:59
7 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:06:05
8 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:06:07
9 Diane Moug 4:06:18
10 Whitney Allison Colavita|Bianchi 4:06:27
11 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck Racin 4:06:45
12 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:06:51
13 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman Superm 4:06:55
14 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 RideBiker 4:07:01
15 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supe 4:07:03
16 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO - Silicon 4:07:03
17 Lauretta Hanson Colavita|Bianchi 4:07:04
18 Alice Georgia simmerling Canada 4:07:06
19 Stephanie Roorda Team Canada 4:07:07
20 Emma Grant Colavita|Bianchi 4:07:08
21 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racin 4:07:15
22 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:07:18
23 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - Opus 4:07:22
24 Brenna Wrye-simpson Olympia Cycling Team 4:07:23
25 Melanie Wong Folsom Bike Trek 4:07:34
26 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 4:07:36
27 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Stu 4:07:39
28 Laura Brown Canadian National Te 4:07:44
29 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/Emerald Textile 4:07:47
30 Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek 4:07:47
31 Kate Wilson Velo Club LaGrange 4:07:48
32 Irena Ossola sas-macogep-acquisio 4:08:04
33 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:08:13
34 Anna Gabrielle traxler Trek Red Truck 4:08:14
35 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racin 4:08:15
36 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 4:08:19
37 Cynthia Covarrubias CRAZY CAT SPECIALIZE 4:08:35
38 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon V 4:08:51
39 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supe 4:08:52
40 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supe 4:09:10
41 Audrey Lemieux sas-macogep-acquisio 4:09:20
42 Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange 4:09:33
43 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro 4:09:59
44 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike / Trek 4:10:23
45 Clara Honsinger Showers Pass Elite p 4:10:28
46 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La 4:10:41
47 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 4:11:07
48 Emily Flynn The Cyclery- Opus 4:12:36
49 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-Opus 4:12:52
50 Illi Gardner SJBC 4:13:08
51 Summer Moak Twenty16 RideBiker 4:13:34
52 Elizabeth Otto Team Mike's Bikes p/ 4:14:03
53 Meghan Grant Alete-FLC 4:16:53

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with