These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rahsaan Bahati 0:00:00
2 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
3 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
4 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
5 Craig Streit 0:00:00
6 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
7 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
8 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
9 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
10 Vasanth Coorg 0:00:00
11 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
12 Riley Post 0:00:00
13 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
14 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
15 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
16 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
17 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
18 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
19 Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
20 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
21 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
22 Garron Cadiente 0:00:00
23 Chris Poole 0:00:00
24 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
25 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
26 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
27 Karl Baumgart 0:00:00
28 Timothy Carolan 0:00:00
DNF Terry Schmidtknecht 0:00:00
DNF Anthony Reguero 0:00:00
DNF Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
DNF Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
DNF Jesse Norton 0:00:00
DNF Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
DNF Casey Skidmore 0:00:00

Men Fixies - Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Trenchev 0:00:00
2 Myles Morales 0:00:00
3 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
4 Wayne Lewis 0:00:00
5 Victor Silva 0:00:00
6 James Thurmond 0:00:00
7 James Kramer 0:00:00
8 Stephen Duffy 0:00:00
9 Robert Tompkins 0:00:00
DNF Cody Kelly 0:00:00

Men Masters 30+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
2 David Platon 0:00:00
3 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
4 Adam Block 0:00:00
5 Vincent Scales 0:00:00
6 Nick Wilson 0:00:00
7 Matthew Sinclair 0:00:00
8 Ezekiel Escamilla 0:00:00
9 Jeromy Ball 0:00:00
10 Joe Egosque 0:00:00

Men Masters 40+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
3 Torin Hesjedal 0:00:00
4 Thom Alger 0:00:00
5 Dominic Petrocelli 0:00:00
6 Michael Hast 0:00:00
7 Mark Terriquez 0:00:00
8 Richard Meyers 0:00:00
9 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
10 Rejean Lavoie 0:00:00
11 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
12 Brett Goff 0:00:00
13 Matthew Nickels 0:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rj Weibly 0:00:00
2 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
3 Grant Taylor 0:00:00
4 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
5 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
6 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
7 Brian Millhollon 0:00:00
8 Jeff Knight 0:00:00
9 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
10 Bill Parmentier 0:00:00
11 Donald Braun 0:00:00
12 Dale Harless 0:00:00

Men Open - Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
2 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
3 Joshua Christensen 0:00:00
4 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
5 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
6 Bill Karras 0:00:00
7 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
8 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
9 Adam Block 0:00:00
10 Anthony Reguero 0:00:00
11 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
12 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
13 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
14 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
15 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
16 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
17 Ezekiel Escamilla 0:00:00
18 Jeromy Ball 0:00:00
19 Joe Egosque 0:00:00

Women Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
2 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
3 Reiley Pankratz 0:00:00
4 Denise Mueller 0:00:00
5 Lindsey Ryder 0:00:00
6 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
7 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
8 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00

Women Fixies - Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reiley Pankratz 0:00:00

Women Masters 30+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
2 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
3 Lauren Ball 0:00:00
DNF Kara Woolgar 0:00:00

Women Masters 40+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathy Eaton 0:00:00
2 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
3 Leeann Land 0:00:00
4 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with