These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cotton 0:34:08
2 Ociel Borjas 0:34:10
3 Michael Dudzic 0:34:10
4 Ryan Stowers 0:34:20
5 Andrew Charlet 0:34:33
6 Steven Truesdale 0:34:42
7 Graham Outlaw 0:34:43
8 Evan B scholz 0:37:23
9 Caleb Schroder 0:37:36

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gordon Saur 0:34:54
2 Oliver Hart 0:37:05

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Miller 1:00:30

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tomas Roba 1:26:54
2 Marc Deantoni 1:26:56
3 Byron Nix 1:27:51
4 Matthew Segur 1:27:51
5 Andrew Johnson 1:27:52
6 Shawn Betz 1:27:52
7 Christopher G doyle 1:27:53
8 Joseph Taddeucci 1:27:53
9 Unknown Rider 1:27:54
10 Jerod Ridge 1:27:55
11 Joshua Barnett 1:27:56
12 James Dunkleberger 1:27:59
13 Christian Mccarthy 1:28:00
14 Daniel De mos 1:29:29
15 Christopher M r munro 1:30:00
16 Charles Coyle 1:30:28
17 Sherman Towsley 1:30:29
18 Brian Hart 1:30:33
19 Jonathan Cavner 1:32:01
20 Bill Campie 1:39:51
21 Joseph Paulson 1:39:51
22 Brian Chimileski 1:43:09
DNF Benjamin Sharp DNF
DNF James Thies DNF
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Jack Jefferies DNF
DNF Todd Cassan DNF
DNF Dan Reback DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Gutierrez 1:33:31
2 Scott Crabtree 1:33:31
3 Glenn Cratty 1:33:31
4 Gabe Rivero 1:33:32
5 Nathan Busch 1:33:32
6 David Kendall 1:33:33
7 Brian Anderson 1:33:33
8 Gary Lancaster 1:33:33
9 Jason Russell 1:33:34
10 Galen Stilgebauer 1:33:42
11 Christian Smith 1:34:17
12 Birt Stem 1:34:18
13 Derek Newell 1:34:19
14 Charley Dean 1:34:20
15 Steve Schwarting 1:34:20
16 Doug Gordon 1:34:20
17 Bennett Hug 1:34:41
18 Diran Ayandele 1:34:46
19 David Bertino 1:35:11
20 Karl Pelletier 1:35:18
21 Blake Cohen 1:35:24
22 Scott Meadows 1:36:39
23 Jon Smela 1:36:40
24 Mark Bales 1:37:05
25 Garrick Mitchell 1:37:22
26 Rod Unverrich 1:37:56
27 Scott Fliegelman 1:44:08

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J Keith collins 1:02:20
2 Nathan A miller 1:02:20
3 Curtis Mcilvain 1:02:21
4 Matthew A ray 1:02:21
5 William Manning 1:02:21
6 Omar Dickenson 1:02:22
7 Dean Digiulio 1:02:23
8 William Raatz 1:02:24
9 Jim Scheel 1:02:26
10 Scott Stevelinck 1:02:27
11 Richard Brady 1:02:28
12 Jonathan P jones Old School Industries 1:02:30
13 Bradley Rolf 1:02:31
14 Eric Thompson 1:02:31
15 Devin Mccune 1:02:33
16 Dan Sonnesyn 1:02:34
17 Mike Higgins 1:02:35
18 Andrew Stokes 1:02:36
19 Jason M douglass 1:02:38
20 Brad With 1:02:40
21 Brent Murphy 1:02:46
22 Alessandro Carollo 1:02:52
23 Sean Mattingly 1:03:10
24 Tom Hootman 1:03:18
25 Jason Kaminski 1:04:08
26 Dan Maduff 1:05:31
27 Patrick O odonnell 1:08:07
28 Daniel Bork 1:08:11
29 Louis Rodriguez 1:09:18
30 Brian Hemstreet 1:10:01
31 Kenneth Altshuler 1:14:29
32 Andrew Galloway 1:14:57
DNF El Najjar DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asier Artaechevarria 0:46:52
2 Joseph Clemens 0:46:52
3 Chris Kuhn 0:47:44
4 Morgan Brown 0:47:53
5 Stuart Morrison 0:48:08
6 Michael Buth 0:48:12
7 Steven Harlan 0:48:13
8 Chris Brinkerhoff 0:48:15
9 Doug L hanna 0:48:46
10 Andrew Ross 0:53:57
11 Angelo Russell 0:54:28
12 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries DSQ

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Cassan 1:15:25
2 Michael Inglis 1:15:25
3 Adam Asnes 1:15:27
4 Gary Sharp 1:15:30
5 William Kellagher 1:15:35
6 Robert Dahl 1:18:16
7 Danny Suter 1:18:16
8 Craig Hofer 1:18:18
9 John Talley 1:18:22
10 Robert Arena 1:18:22
11 Jim Kraychy 1:18:24
12 Peter Ismert 1:18:24
13 Alan Youngblood 1:18:25
14 Jack Jefferies 1:18:26
15 Richard Guillery 1:18:30
16 Eric Long 1:18:34
17 Callen Borgias 1:18:37
18 Henrik Pedersen 1:19:21
19 Robert Kantor 1:21:04
20 David Kruger 1:21:13
21 Brian Bonham 1:21:13
22 Charles Hayes 1:21:42
23 Dave Rackoski 1:23:48
24 Larry Cornman 1:35:21

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Boynton 1:04:18
2 Todd Langley 1:04:18
3 Rob Goodbody 1:04:20
4 Nick Slenkovich 1:04:20
5 Brad Clemmons 1:04:21
6 Michael Smith 1:04:21
7 Kurt Wieck 1:04:22
8 Blair Oliver 1:04:22
9 Robert Fischer 1:04:22
10 Manuel Sanchez 1:04:22
11 A Michael mcqueeney 1:04:22
12 John Feir 1:04:23
13 Frank Knuettel 1:04:24
14 Jonathan Day 1:04:24
15 Douglas Robison 1:04:27
16 Larry S hirshland 1:04:28
17 Henry Eberhardt 1:04:31
18 George York 1:04:31
19 Philippe Capraro 1:04:32
20 Mark Culver 1:04:33
21 Larry Grossman 1:04:34
22 Michael Warner 1:04:36
23 Brad Tucker 1:05:58
24 Igor Serbinin 1:06:31
25 David Williams 1:06:46
26 Kenneth Koch 1:07:24
DNF Adam Mentzell DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Matous 1:05:27
2 Butch Stinton 1:08:32
3 Michael Meyer 1:08:32
4 Mark Klatke 1:08:34
5 Bruce Dickinson 1:08:39
6 Ken Brecheisen 1:09:40
7 Doug Hill 1:10:47
8 Murray S. willis 1:10:57

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Raber 0:54:14
2 Drew Clark 0:54:14
3 Philip Coons 0:54:15

Men SM 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Granigan 1:36:34
2 Gage Hecht 1:36:37
3 Jacob Hatcher 1:36:37
4 Dean Haas 1:36:41
5 Drew Christopher 1:36:44
6 Andrew Clemence 1:36:46
7 Matthew Deangelis 1:37:04
8 Conor Mullervy 1:37:23
9 Thomas Herman 1:39:25
10 Tim Speciale 1:39:30
11 Brad Neagos 1:39:30
12 Nicholas Applegate 1:39:31
13 Michael Dutczak 1:39:31
14 David Almanzan 1:39:33
15 Nathanael Prewitt 1:39:33
16 Cristhian Ravelo 1:39:34
17 Kip Taylor 1:39:34
18 Grant Vanhoose 1:39:36
19 Taylor Warren 1:39:36
20 Joseph Lewis 1:39:41
21 Austin Stephens 1:40:06
22 Nathaniel Wilson 1:40:43
23 Kevin Mullervy 1:40:43
24 John Noonan 1:42:52
25 Max Huddleston 1:44:15
26 Kevin Selker 1:44:18
27 Jayson Jacobs 1:44:24
28 ? Max 1:44:36
29 Kevin Tempel 1:46:23
30 Taylor Jung 1:47:08
31 Matthew Eberly 1:47:23
32 William Zellmer 1:47:32
33 Spencer Martin 1:49:41
34 Anuthee Huffstetter 1:58:45
35 Neal Shepherd 1:58:45
DNF Ian Whaley DNF
DNF Richard Arnopol DNF
DNF Scott Tietzel DNF
DNF Jacob Rosenbarger DNF
DNF David Leonard DNF
DNF Evangelos Gatseos DNF
DNF Adam Fivehouse DNF
DNF Jesse Goodrich DNF
DNF Maxl Freeman DNF
DNF Robert Wright DNF
DNF William Nabours DNF
DNF Nicolas Jimenez DNF
DNF Evan Fader DNF
DNF Matthew Kotarbinski DNF
DNF Blake Romine DNF
DNF Johann Liljengren DNF
DNF Stefano Tomasello DNF
DNF Maciej Wojciechowski DNF
54 Daniel Holloway DSQ

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendrick Boots 1:24:21
2 Eric Brunner 1:24:38
3 Brannan Fix 1:24:46
4 Cade Bickmore 1:26:59
5 Brad Loyd 1:27:00
6 Andrew Hammond 1:27:02
7 John Zanner 1:27:03
8 Spencer Powlison 1:27:22
9 Marco Hintz 1:27:44
10 Jackson Hootman 1:27:45
11 Aaron Hugen 1:27:47
12 Timothy Fegel 1:27:47
13 Brad Berger 1:27:50
14 Zack Jensen 1:27:58
15 Donny Warbritton 1:28:41
16 Keith Strand 1:29:10
17 Zach Vanrheen 1:29:36
18 Matthew Hudson 1:30:05
19 Stephen Haas 1:32:46
20 Matthew Walp 1:32:46
21 Davis Robinson 1:33:10
22 Brady Fain 1:33:20
23 Brian Lingenfelter 1:36:09
24 Gavin Anderson 1:37:28
25 Brian Metz 1:37:39
26 Rees York 1:37:40
27 Brian Zipler 1:38:03
28 Christopher L hill 1:39:49
29 Timothy Clark 1:40:07
30 Clark Eckel 1:42:55
DNF Riley Sheehan DNF
DNF Kit Hinders DNF
DNF Andrew Castagneri DNF
DNF William Tourtillot DNF
DNF Chris J schlessinger DNF
DNF Marcel Davidse DNF
DNF Cody Moore DNF
DNF Evan M kiesow butt DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Bernal 1:00:32
2 Denzel Stephenson 1:00:33
3 Nick Forsha 1:00:33
4 Ross M ellwood 1:00:40
5 Jack R tanner 1:00:45
6 Weston E snyder 1:02:15
7 Justin Smittkamp 1:02:16
8 Bryan Horsley 1:02:16
9 Jason Weeber 1:02:16
10 George Jordan 1:02:17
11 Andrew Touslee 1:02:19
12 Nick Kosovich 1:02:20
13 Rob Boydston 1:02:21
14 Aston Woy 1:02:22
15 Fredd Corpuz 1:02:35
16 Clayton Leon 1:02:56
17 Jeremy Ostrowski 1:02:56
18 Jason R latimer 1:03:11
19 Ryan M sullivan 1:03:15
20 Cole A catron 1:03:16
21 Rory Devin 1:03:16
22 Adam Laplante 1:03:17
23 Christopher J williams 1:03:23
24 Michael Lam 1:04:41
25 Joe Hofeditz 1:04:52
26 Aaron Casey 1:05:53
27 Lukas Bouvrie 1:05:54
28 Zachary Woy 1:05:54
29 Austin Riley 1:05:54
30 Alex Mcwhorter 1:05:57
31 Nathan Pawlak 1:05:58
32 Alan Carter 1:06:05
33 Andrew Ralston 1:06:12
34 Adam Lorenz 1:07:26
35 Stuart Braddock 1:07:31
36 Richard Shall 1:08:19
37 Christopher Dugan 1:08:22
38 Joseph Vandeven 1:08:31
39 Devon Baummer 1:11:14
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF
DNF Dakota Troudt DNF
DNF Mike Swanson DNF
DNF Faron Ryan DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Abbey 0:46:51
2 Kimmett Chris 0:46:52
3 Terol Pursell 0:46:52
4 Alex Deibold 0:46:54
5 Paxton Wiers 0:46:55
6 David Ridley 0:46:57
7 Sinclair Hall 0:47:01
8 Christopher Baldwin 0:47:04
9 Reid Taylor 0:47:06
10 Cole Jacobsen 0:47:09
11 Chris Watts 0:47:46
12 Benjamin Donnelly 0:47:52
13 Robert Rucinski 0:48:07
14 Jeff Tryon 0:48:17
15 Kasimir Brejwo 0:48:18
16 Dustin Kilness 0:49:03
17 Andrew Pearce 0:50:24
18 Tolland Cunningham 0:51:32
19 Wayne Wood 0:52:10
20 Brian Delmotte 0:52:12
21 Kip Cantlay 0:00:00
DNF Gustav Wold DNF

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reagan Long 0:41:02

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jj Laughon 1:10:05
2 Andrea Koenig 1:12:39
3 Stacey Dawrant 1:12:46
4 Kim Nordquist 1:18:09
DNF Unknown Rider DNF

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sandra North 0:50:32
2 Michele J moffat 0:52:46
3 Terry Petersen 0:55:29
4 Peg Hallberg 0:57:46
5 Erica Brann 0:59:13

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Henry 1:09:55
2 Addie Levinsky 1:09:55
3 Jenna Stauffer 1:09:55
4 Charlotte W backus 1:09:56
5 Nina Donohue 1:09:59
6 Ava Hachmann 1:10:01
7 Sarah Lewis 1:10:06
8 Sarah Ginbach 1:10:10
9 Savannah Adams 1:11:46
10 Anna Levine 1:13:01
11 Rebecca Furuta 1:15:19

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Jordan 0:50:09
2 Olivia G cummins 0:50:10
3 Jennifer Lausen 0:50:11
4 Abby Kacena 0:50:12
5 Delilah Cupp 0:50:13
6 Michelle Main 0:50:13
7 Petra Schmidtmann 0:50:14
8 Cindy Hintgen 0:50:18
9 Jennifer Coyle 0:52:06
10 Samantha R summers 0:52:24
11 Ellen Jantsch 0:53:03
12 Cheryl Gaiser 0:53:04
13 Erin B leonard 0:53:07
14 Ashley King 0:57:05
15 Isabel Rubenstein 1:05:33

Women SW Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Emmerman 1:38:58
2 Sarah Fader 1:44:08
3 Gwen Inglis 1:44:11
4 Jennifer Schumm 1:44:11
5 Jennifer Triplett 1:44:20
6 Lanier Allen 1:46:09
DNF Sarah Lukas DNF
DNF Amy Shepard DNF
DNF Marisa Rorabaugh DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with