These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ty Mechling US Naval Academy 00:00:00
2 Ryan Mcgiboney Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
3 Nathaniel Hall Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
4 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy 00:00:00
5 Blane Maddox Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
6 Jacob Miller Duke University 00:00:00
7 Marcus Canady North Carolina State University at Raleigh 00:00:00
8 Nate Sievers Loyola University Maryland 00:00:00
9 Matthew Adams West Virginia University 00:00:00
10 Luis Leme Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
11 Eric Link University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
12 Patrick Franz Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
13 Evan Phillips US Naval Academy 00:00:00
14 Hoel Wiesner Duke University 00:00:00
15 Christopher Meacham Appalachian State University 00:00:00
16 Jeffrey Farner budarz Duke University 00:00:00
17 Ryan Collins University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
18 Adam Pressel US Naval Academy 00:00:00
19 Chas Mcfarland West Virginia University 00:00:00
20 Zach Lyons West Virginia University 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Kirby Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
2 Adam Oster US Naval Academy 00:00:00
3 Luke Sullivan 0 00:00:00
4 Hao Sun North Carolina State University at Raleigh 00:00:00
5 Ethan Krohn Liberty University 00:00:00
6 Alex Mahlandt University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
7 Ben Hostetler West Virginia University 00:00:00
8 Matthew Rhodes University of Virginia 00:00:00
9 Chandler King US Naval Academy 00:00:00
10 Everett Hamilton US Naval Academy 00:00:00
11 Logan Everts US Naval Academy 00:00:00
12 Sean Malloy Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
13 Jin Soo park US Naval Academy 00:00:00
14 Ryker Andrews North Carolina State University at Raleigh 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Wisegarver US Naval Academy 00:00:00
2 Alexander Gilliam College of William and Mary 00:00:00
3 Jeremy Mcgale Johns Hopkins University 00:00:00
4 George Tolly US Naval Academy 00:00:00
5 Taylor Adams US Naval Academy 00:00:00
6 Kevin Mcneela US Naval Academy 00:00:00
7 Tirone Johnson University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
8 Brian Burlingame US Naval Academy 00:00:00
9 Julian Paul University of Maryland-Baltimore County 00:00:00
10 David Fouse Liberty University 00:00:00
11 William Hart College of William and Mary 00:00:00
12 Zachary Cammer US Naval Academy 00:00:00
13 Linus Ndumia North Carolina State University at Raleigh 00:00:00
14 Roderick Bowlby Johns Hopkins University 00:00:00
15 Lucian Rombado US Naval Academy 00:00:00
16 Christopher Keosian University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
17 Khoi Tran Liberty University 00:00:00
18 Alex Bartz Liberty University 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Dodge NaVY 00:00:00
2 David Burstein Appalachian State University 00:00:00
3 Ethan Bannar Loyola University Maryland 00:00:00
4 Seth Dolin 0 00:00:00
5 Nathan Bailey 0 00:00:00
6 Matthew Cherian 0 00:00:00
7 Christopher Hohman West Virginia University 00:00:00
8 Quinn Morrow Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
9 Michael Salazar Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
10 David Schmitt West Virginia University 00:00:00
11 Jacob Gilinsky West Virginia University 00:00:00
12 Matthew Peled Villanova University 00:00:00
13 Matthew Smith University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
14 Zachary Felch University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
15 Shankar Kulumani George Washington University 00:00:00
16 John Wise Loyola University Maryland 00:00:00
17 Matthew Ferry College of William and Mary 00:00:00
18 Calvin Engler University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
19 William Woodruff University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathleen Oneil Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
2 Gabriella Gonzalez US Naval Academy 00:00:00
3 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 00:00:00
4 Hannah Hayes US Naval Academy 00:00:00
5 Anna Scialli Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
6 Katherine Inge US Naval Academy 00:00:00
7 Emma Langley College of William and Mary 00:00:00
8 Gina Turrini Duke University 00:00:00
9 Chelsea Richwine Duke University 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madisen Grinnell US Naval Academy 00:00:00
2 Ginny Crothers Duke University 00:00:00
3 Willa Nagel US Naval Academy 00:00:00
4 Bridget Thompson College of William and Mary 00:00:00
5 Rachel Parker US Naval Academy 00:00:00
6 Laurel Wheeler Duke University 00:00:00
7 Cara Bacher West Virginia University 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hollie Adejumo University of Maryland-Baltimore County 00:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with