These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Velez 46:39
2 Eli Kranefuss 47:04
3 Jordan Bernstein 47:20
4 Michael Nightingale 47:25
5 Roberto Perez 47:41
6 Patrick Barrett 47:48
7 Nathan Barnett 47:48
8 Evan Mega 48:33
9 Andrew Moss 49:23
10 Hrach Shaboyan 49:23
11 Kyle Mccall 49:23
12 Thomas Mcdonagh 49:25
13 Douglas Schaller 49:25
14 Zane Adamo 49:25
15 Tomas Mundarain 49:25
16 Mark Anthony sanchez 49:50

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jungho Kim 38:20
2 Bo Reynolds 38:21
3 Kobi Gyetvan 38:22
4 Clint Allen 38:22
5 Kenneth Tsuda 38:23
6 Cody Beyer 38:23
7 Sergei Volkov 38:24
8 Zachary Woy 38:25
9 Nathan Pawlak 38:25
10 Aston Woy 38:25
11 Chris Eppley 38:25
12 Gregory Montgomery 38:26
13 Andrew Yeager 38:45

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Machado 25:26
2 Collin Dimattio 25:26
3 William Osterman 25:37
4 Gavin Lubbe 25:53
5 Jonathan Camacho 25:59
6 Joe Narciso 26:00
7 Alex Armando 26:08
8 Richard Stegenga 29:43
9 James Mcdonagh 29:43
10 Ricardo Flores 29:43
11 Kalden Charrette 29:43

Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Tinstman 46:43
2 Aaron Patterson 46:45
3 Samuel Worthington 47:48
4 Scott Cox 47:48
5 Lucas Carluccio 47:48
6 Don Chapin 49:23
7 Benjamin Early 49:25

Men Masters 35+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Long Nguyen 38:23
2 Briian Johnson 38:24
3 Christopher Palmer 38:26
4 S. ryan Greysen 38:28

Men Masters 35+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Adkison 25:55
2 Michael Baumgartner 26:00
3 Michael Riyanto 26:01
4 Clayton Long 27:53
5 Aaron Davis 29:43
6 Rafael Lechon 29:43

Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Giles 46:50
2 Chris Demarchi 47:41
3 Jeff Eisenberg 47:41
4 Phil Tercero 47:48
5 Mike Mcmahon 47:49
6 John Schiefer 47:50
7 Philip Malaspina 48:24
8 Michael Inglis 49:04
9 Guy Van natta 49:25
10 Russell Shapley 49:25
11 Jon Gallagher 49:25
12 Chris Morris 49:25
13 Keith Defiebre 49:25
14 Ira Sy 49:37
15 Thomas Mains 49:37
16 Gustavo Barbedo 49:37
17 Greg Tsutaoka 49:37

Men Masters 45+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorge Hernandez 38:22
2 Paris Loader 38:26
3 John Grube 38:26
4 Darren Ellenburg 38:28
5 Pablo Trujillo 38:34
6 Steven Hatter 41:11
7 Andrew Gurney 41:28

Men Masters 45+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Lee 25:52
2 Timothy Louis 25:59
3 Brian Martinez 26:01
4 Kc Mares 26:07
5 Jim Rakela 26:53
6 Robert Estrella 29:43
7 Howard Mintz 29:43

Men Masters 55+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lawrence Nolan 36:30
2 Hrach Gevrikyan 37:19
3 Derek Wilford 37:19
4 Steve Clifton 37:19
5 Roderick Gilchrist 37:57
6 Erik Salander 37:58
7 Jeffrey Stephens 38:51
8 David Puglia 39:15
9 Zeke Straw 39:57
10 Nate Smith 42:57

Men Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ulises Castillo 56:10
2 Danick Vandale 56:10
3 Edwin Avila 56:10
4 Andres Diaz 56:11
5 Fabrizio Vonnacher 56:11
6 Bailey Mcknight 56:11
7 Michael Sheehan 56:11
8 Connor Mccutcheon 56:11
9 Cory Lockwood 56:12
10 Griffin Easter 56:12
11 Travis Samuel 56:12
12 Cory Greenberg 56:13
13 Flavio De luna 56:14
14 Robert Gutgesell 56:14
15 Jack Burke 56:14
16 Chris Prendergast 56:16
17 Eder Freyre 56:17
18 Edward Greene 57:26
19 Jason Saltzman 58:40
20 Joel Taylor 58:40
21 Stephen Keeping 58:40
22 Chaz Hogenauer 58:40
23 Jonathan Brown 58:42
24 James Piccoli 58:49
25 Kyle Boorsma 58:49
26 Kenten Harris 58:49
27 Jason Gandzjuk 58:49
28 Benoit Boulay 58:49
29 Philippe Allard 58:49

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Clouse 39:02
2 Abigail Youngwerth 39:03
3 Hayley Bates 39:04
4 Gabrielle Lehnert 39:05
5 Zahra Gill 39:06
6 Rachelle Ortega 39:06
7 Nicole Weiss 39:07
8 Shelagh Fritz 39:07

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sawyer Taylor 39:03
2 Victoria Hunt 39:05
3 Lori Olin 39:08
4 Loran Vilas 39:09
5 Kelly Mclaughlin 39:09
6 Trixie Bradley 39:09
7 Tristen Musselman 39:10
8 Amanda Zayas 39:11
9 Kim Nielsen 39:27
10 Anapatricia Maximo 39:32
11 Amber Hoadley 40:03

Women Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Violich 39:03
2 Beverly Chaney 39:05
3 Kimberly Ford 39:08
4 Sue Lloyd 39:08
5 Helle Bachofen von echt @1Lap

Women Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassandra Maximenko 47:09
2 Vanessa Drigo 47:09
3 Annemarije Rook 47:10
4 Jennifer Tetrick 47:18
5 Joy Mcculloch 48:01
6 Megan Doherty 48:11
7 Elspeth Huyett 48:42
8 Sarah Coney 48:43
9 Christina Bonnington 48:43

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with