These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stefen Creason 43:44
2 Jungho Kim 43:44
3 Christian Humpert 43:44
4 Jake Yackle 43:45
5 Richie Vos 43:45
6 Stuart Watson 43:45
7 Daniel Hoeppner A Bloc Racing 43:45
8 Unknown Rider 43:46
9 Parker Gara 43:46
10 Levi Jago 43:46
11 Timber Weiss 43:47
12 Neil Leonard 43:48
13 Ryan Yust 43:49
14 Zachary Woy 47:09
15 Aston Woy 47:09
16 Joseph Junio 47:15
17 Chris Midkiff @ 1Lap
18 Bo Reynolds @ 1Lap
19 Kobi Gyetvan @ 1Lap
20 Tanner Devoe @ 1Lap
21 Geoff Butz @ 1Lap
22 Gregory Montgomery @ 1Lap
23 Zachary Moon @ 1Lap
24 Paxton Hyde @ 1Lap
25 Chris Eppley @ 1Lap
26 Cody Beyer @ 1Lap
27 Kyle Hribar @ 1Lap
28 Jefferey Osarczuk @ 2Lap
29 Sergio Garcia @ 2Lap
30 Douglas Kent @ 2Lap
DNF Cory Vogel

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evander Hughes 36:10
2 Brendon Bolin 36:22
3 Sam Selfridge 36:23
4 Brendan Lehman 36:32
5 Troy Templin 36:33
6 William Osterman 36:33
7 Charlie Rimkus 36:58
8 Colin Foe-parker 37:05
9 Kevin Bernotas 37:05
10 Hayden Pettit 37:28
11 Ben Latham 37:30
12 Ryan Yamaguchi 37:44
13 Jay Wright 37:50
14 Calvin Iba 37:50
15 Michael White 37:50
16 Jason Anderson 38:12
17 Kyle Doyle 38:18
18 Leslie Makepeace 40:05
19 Michael Vasilas 40:14
20 Yoash Oster 40:15
21 Spencer Severance 40:23
22 Ted Ornduff 41:47
23 Isaac Becker 41:51
24 Nicholas Leuenhagen 42:32
25 Vladimir Subbotin 43:21
26 Alfredo Machado 43:58
27 David Bury @ 1Lap
28 Eduardo Aguirre @ 1Lap
30 Kyle Davis @ 3Lap
DNF Julu Daza
DNF Joel Venegas
DNF Charles Hayes

Men Masters 35+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rodolfo Aguilar 40:19
2 Peter Kraaijuanger 40:19
3 Long Nguyen 40:19
4 Sergio Estrada 40:20
5 Einhard Buchheim 40:20
6 Joe Luzny 40:20
7 Briian Johnson 40:20
8 Fulco Van gulik 39:30
9 Samuel Sweetland 40:22
10 Peter Feng 42:14
11 Bradley Eastham 42:23
12 Adrian Tieslau 43:33
13 Martin Hendrick 44:21
DNF Mario Duarte
DNF Jesse Gibbs
DNF Christopher Palmer

Men Masters 35+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Klene 38:47
2 Jesse Adkison 39:08
3 Tim Smith 39:47
4 Josh Benjamin 40:07
5 Gilberto Rodriguez 40:48
6 Michael Riyanto 41:21
7 William Stubbs 43:08
8 Ted Kao @ 1Lap
9 Marcos Lopez @ 1Lap
DNF Yohann Leblanc

Men Masters 45+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Pietrofesa 39:23
2 Jorge Hernandez 40:19
3 Jorge Pont 40:20
4 Selim Elhadj 40:20
5 Andrew Horvai 40:20
6 Shawn Blosser 40:20
7 Mark Massey 40:20
8 Scott Hayes 40:21
9 Jarno Rajahalme 40:55
10 Dan Goldsmith 42:14
11 Adrian Goldstein 42:50
12 Vincent Magret 42:51
13 Pablo Trujillo 43:02
14 Frank Kozak 43:05
15 John Seivert 43:27
16 Russ Erickson @ 1Lap
17 Paul Miers @ 1Lap
18 Peter Aughney @ 1Lap

Men Masters 45+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Manning 38:48
2 Sven Grunder 39:25
3 Dan Hamilton @ 1Lap
4 Scott Kouns @ 1Lap
5 Howard Mintz @ 1Lap
6 James Daughters @ 1Lap
7 Michael Bonadio @ 1Lap
8 Robert Estrella @ 1Lap
9 John Branson @ 1Lap
10 Bob Ward @ 1Lap
DNF Craig Brinton
DNF Jon Martin
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with