These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 3:30:59
2 Robbie King Columbia University-NYC 3:38:13
3 Michael Grome Yale University 3:38:14
4 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 3:39:39
5 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 3:39:48
6 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 3:41:57
7 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 3:44:59
8 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:45:28
9 David Berg Dartmouth College 3:45:28
10 Sammy Moseley Cornell University 3:45:28
11 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
12 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy P&P
13 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware P&P
14 Tony Pletcher Columbia University-NYC P&P
15 Jake Barker Middlebury College P&P
16 Nick Smith Boston University P&P
17 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
18 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
19 Hassan Beydoun Carnegie Mellon University P&P
20 Greg Hruby Columbia University-NYC P&P
21 Simon Vidal New York University P&P
22 Colin Meyer Harvard University P&P
23 Adam Ruff US Military Academy P&P
24 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire P&P
25 Ethan Call Dartmouth College P&P
26 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
27 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
28 Vince Dunne Drexel University P&P
29 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont P&P
DNF Alex Breakstone Bucknell University DNF
DNF Drew Kogon New York University DNF
DNF Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
DNF Leon Lyakovetsky New York University DNF
DNF Steven Ramirez Harvard University DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Landry Yale University 2:22:59
2 Philip Kreycik Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:24:22
3 Andrew Scott Princeton University 2:27:13
4 Simon Voorhees Lehigh University 2:28:48
5 Matthew Caissy University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:28:50
6 Will Greene Middlebury College 2:29:03
7 David Stauffer Cornell University 2:29:04
8 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 2:29:10
9 Josh Chu Killington Mountain School 2:29:10
10 Ben Jankowski University of Massachusetts Amherst 2:29:21
11 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:29:27
12 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 2:29:33
13 Charles Krouse Rochester Institute of Technology 2:33:57
14 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 2:34:12
15 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 2:36:21
16 Eian Prohl Brown University 2:40:38
17 Andrew Idell University of Delaware 2:42:59
18 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design 2:53:06
19 Daniel Forquer US Military Academy P&P
20 Brandon King Tufts University P&P
21 Carlo Quicho Boston University P&P
22 Nick Sabatelli Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
23 Matt Ampleman Yale University P&P
24 Matthew Buell Lehigh University P&P
25 Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
26 Jonathan Davies Brown University P&P
27 Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC P&P
28 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P
29 William Tymms Columbia University-NYC P&P
30 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
31 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire P&P
32 Robert Cummings Colby College P&P
33 Kenny Dailey US Military Academy P&P
DNF Paul Lamarche University of Vermont DNF
DNF Henry Swanson Rhode Island School of Design DNF
DNF Charles Mandel University of Vermont DNF
DNF Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont DNF
DNF Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Edgar Costa Dartmouth College DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torin Laliberte Saint Michaels College 1:51:16
2 Brian g Payne Rhode Island School of Design 1:51:16
3 Mitchell Kilborn Princeton University 1:51:16
4 Hugh Kenny Bates College 1:51:18
5 Anthony Cao New York University 1:52:07
6 Zachary Levy Johnson State College 1:52:16
7 Luke Shaw Princeton University 1:52:17
8 Ross Peterson Harvard University 1:53:06
9 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 1:53:59
10 Parker Wild Princeton University 1:53:59
11 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling 1:53:59
12 Samuel Furness Cornell University 1:54:02
13 Timothy Hele Cornell University 1:55:21
14 Wei-ting Chen Dartmouth College 1:57:33
15 Alexander Arau Bates College 1:57:36
16 Chris Dsida Bates College 1:57:37
17 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC 1:57:38
18 Ruben Watkins US Military Academy 1:57:56
19 John Russell Tufts University 1:58:36
20 James Fox New York University 1:58:41
21 Andrew Suzuki University of Connecticut 1:59:16
22 Kyle Sammon Lehigh University 2:00:11
23 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 2:00:34
24 Jackson Vogel New York University 2:00:48
25 Brian Drollette Yale University 2:01:40
26 Shawn Quinn Boston College 2:03:02
27 Preston Pritchard US Military Academy 2:03:27
28 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 2:04:53
29 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 2:04:54
30 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 2:05:20
31 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy 2:05:20
32 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:05:20
33 Andrew Wong Harvard University 2:05:22
34 David Chen New York University 2:05:45
35 August Granath Northeastern University 2:06:02
36 Nick Brocato Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:06:15
37 Steven Robare Bucknell University 2:06:20
38 Fisher Curran Boston University 2:06:23
39 Jack Graham US Military Academy 2:07:34
40 Benjamin Conley Dartmouth College 2:08:06
41 Benjamin Egan Boston College 2:08:26
42 Eric Nieminen Hamilton College 2:08:37
43 Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:09:32
44 Will Botta Yale University 2:10:42
45 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 2:11:36
46 Kenneth Weitzman Tufts University 2:12:10
47 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:12:27
48 Brandon Russell Harvard University 2:15:04
49 Anthony Depinto Boston University 2:19:39
50 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 2:21:49
51 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 2:26:28
52 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy 2:27:19
DNF Charles Sinkler Worcester Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF Anthony Messina Northeastern University DNF
DNF Rory Glover Harvard University DNF
DNF Gilles Merckx Lehigh University DNF
DNF Dylan Whitcraft Bates College DNF
DNF Mickey Cheah Arizona State University DNF
DNF Peter Daniels Boston University DNF

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Kay Williams College 1:18:16
2 Gavin Mcewen Dartmouth College 1:18:56
3 Paul Cohen Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:20:04
4 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 1:20:42
5 Charles Barton Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:20:43
6 Daniel Cole New York University 1:20:44
7 Laurent Potvin trottier Harvard University 1:20:44
8 Austin Meyer ferris Boston College 1:21:18
9 Andrew Young US Military Academy 1:21:18
10 Graeme Bignell University of New Hampshire 1:21:26
11 Johno Barns University of Vermont 1:21:32
12 Messen Timothy Dartmouth College 1:21:48
13 Noel Hwang Tufts University 1:22:28
14 Adam Rosenfield Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:23:34
15 Tobias Ehrenberger Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:23:42
16 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:23:59
17 Oleksandr Kuzura Dartmouth College 1:24:25
18 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 1:24:30
19 Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire 1:24:36
20 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 1:25:04
21 Alvin Leong New York University 1:25:45
22 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 1:26:13
23 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:26:14
24 Ankit Bhutani Cornell University 1:26:21
25 Matt Lyons University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:26:50
26 Harry August Lehigh University 1:27:26
27 Trevyn Langsford Northeastern University 1:27:58
28 Daniel Lang Tufts University 1:28:12
29 Mitchell Donat Boston College 1:28:39
30 Daniel Russell University of Vermont 1:30:06
31 John Lewis Dartmouth College 1:31:01
32 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:31:37
33 Richard Taylor Temple University 1:31:49
34 Alex Dietrich US Military Academy 1:32:16
35 Aram Modrek New York University 1:34:18
36 Ryan Singh Boston University 1:34:24
37 Kyle Mcelroy Harvard University 1:35:06
38 Hong kyu Park Rhode Island School of Design 1:36:27
39 Satya Varghese mac Rhode Island School of Design 1:36:27
40 Carlos Syquia Boston University 1:36:45
41 Mustafa Ordu Boston University 1:36:48
42 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 1:37:48
43 Victor Lei Harvard University 1:39:59
44 Wynn Geary Rhode Island School of Design 1:40:05
45 Charles You Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:40:11
46 Yong Wang Rhode Island School of Design 1:41:23
47 Cody Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 1:42:34
48 Jacob Bensco University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:43:52
49 Zhiyuan Wang Dartmouth College 1:48:57
DNF Thomas Edgerton University of Vermont DNF
DNF Jose antonio Turalba Boston University DNF
DNF Thomas Lyver Providence College DNF
DNF Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont DNF
DNF Nathan Arndt Hamilton College DNF
DNF Thomas Hsu Boston University DNF
DNF Chandler Sachs Cornell University DNF

Men Collegiate E

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marc Hafner Harvard University 1:20:01
2 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 1:20:01
3 Chris Iamonaco unattached 1:22:54
4 Max Gefaci Deerfield Academy 1:27:28
5 Ely Novakoski Tufts 1:28:56
6 Andre Burton Drexel University 1:33:31
7 Josh Bolding Vermont Academy 1:33:51
8 Alexander Derenchuk Dartmouth College 1:39:39
9 Fangzheng Guo Tufts University 1:41:57
10 Eric Bowmaster Rochester Institute of Technology 1:46:15
11 James Verhagen Dartmouth College 1:46:36
12 Quyseam Rivera unattached 1:53:06
13 Pranjal Singi University of Delaware 1:57:24
14 Scott Olesen Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:58:40
15 Erick Garcia Tufts University 2:05:32

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monica Volk Pennsylvania State University 2:43:08
2 Heidi Miller Princeton University 2:49:18
3 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 2:49:20
4 Danielle Morshead Brown University 2:59:27
5 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 2:59:29
6 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:59:30
7 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:59:30
8 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University 2:59:31
9 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 2:59:37
10 Anne Raymond Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:03:43
11 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:04:41
12 Jess Bunchek Pennsylvania State University 3:07:06
13 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 3:12:44
14 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 3:18:46
15 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 3:25:43
DNF Melissa Seib University of Vermont DNF

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 2:59:31
2 Sarah Nadeau Cornell University 2:59:31
3 Monte Ho US Military Academy 3:02:20
4 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 3:03:20
5 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:03:38
6 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:03:43
7 Kasinee Gehring University of Vermont 3:09:17
8 Paige Kostanecki New York University 3:10:11
9 Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University 3:12:06
10 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 3:18:46
11 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:19:04
12 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University P&P
DNF Madeleine Pascolini campbell Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Simone Bailey University of Vermont DNF
DNF Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School DNF

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackie Scott Bucknell University 2:21:30
2 Katherine Bach Dartmouth College 2:21:30
3 Joanna Wang Tufts University 2:21:31
4 Camille Joubert New York University 2:21:31
5 Alexandra Lynn Dartmouth College 2:21:31
6 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:21:39
7 Katie Aman Middlebury College 2:22:15
8 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 2:22:32
9 Isabel Sharp Cornell University 2:22:38
10 Alena Lovi borgmann Columbia University-NYC 2:23:01
11 Margaret Conley Bowdoin College 2:23:03
12 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 2:24:59
13 Norah Stapleton US Military Academy 2:28:13
14 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
15 Tess Timmes Boston University P&P
16 Rachel Pedersen Brown University P&P
17 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy P&P
18 Merrill Oakley Yale University P&P
DNF Stephanie Lie Boston University DNF
DNF Natasha Dobrott Boston College DNF

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aileen Bui Brown University 1:36:46
2 Gabriela Zimbron University of Vermont 1:37:13
3 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 1:37:14
4 Kanokwan Champasa Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:37:29
5 Octavia Mulhern New York University 1:37:29
6 Kristen Bayrakdarian Williams College 1:40:48
7 Mariah Palmer University of Vermont 1:41:08
8 Paige Wilkinson Williams College 1:43:14
9 Lauren Breza University of New Hampshire 1:43:34
10 Erin Flaherty Boston College 1:44:52
11 Kang hsin Lee Tufts University 1:44:53
12 Kaitlin Bender US Military Academy 1:48:08
13 Jenny Duong Tufts University 1:49:53
14 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 1:51:32
15 Grace Gomez US Military Academy 1:51:34
16 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 1:55:10
17 Laura Treers Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:55:10
18 Lauren Montieth Brown University 1:55:42
19 Maya Cannon Rhode Island School of Design 2:01:09
20 Nikki Montanaro unattached 2:04:26
21 Jennifer Tang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:04:26

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with