These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kai Wiggins Middlebury College 1:01:45
2 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 1:01:45
3 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1:01:45
4 Robbie King Columbia University-NYC 1:02:14
5 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:02:17
6 Vince Dunne Drexel University 1:02:17
7 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:02:17
8 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 1:02:17
9 Jake Barker Middlebury College 1:02:18
10 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1:02:18
11 David Berg Dartmouth College 1:02:18
12 Colin Meyer Harvard University 1:02:18
13 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 1:02:18
14 Tony Pletcher Columbia University-NYC 1:02:18
15 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 1:02:19
16 Liam Holowesko Deerfield Academy 1:02:19
17 Greg Hruby Columbia University-NYC 1:02:19
18 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:02:20
19 Simon Vidal New York University 1:02:20
20 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:02:20
21 Michael Grome Yale University 1:02:20
22 Sammy Moseley Cornell University 1:02:20
23 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 1:02:39
24 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University-NYC 1:02:44
25 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 1:03:43
26 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University P&P
27 Daniel Kaltman Tufts University P&P
28 Nick Smith Boston University P&P
29 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
30 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University P&P
31 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
32 Hassan Beydoun Carnegie Mellon University P&P
DNF Patrick Murphy University of Vermont DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF
DNF Steven Ramirez Harvard University DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont 0:48:57
2 Michael Landry Yale University 0:48:57
3 Ben Jankowski University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:48:57
4 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 0:48:58
5 Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:48:59
6 Charles Krouse Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:00
7 Andrew Scott Princeton University 0:49:01
8 Robert Cummings Colby College 0:49:02
9 Edgar Costa Dartmouth College 0:49:02
10 Andrew Idell University of Delaware 0:49:02
11 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:49:02
12 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 0:49:02
13 Eian Prohl Brown University 0:49:02
14 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:49:03
15 Matt Ampleman Yale University 0:49:03
16 Carlo Quicho Boston University 0:49:03
17 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:49:04
18 Simon Voorhees Lehigh University 0:49:04
19 Brandon King Tufts University 0:49:04
20 Nick Sabatelli Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:49:05
21 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 0:49:05
22 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:49:05
23 Will Greene Middlebury College 0:49:05
24 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 0:49:05
25 Matthew Buell Lehigh University 0:49:05
26 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 0:49:05
27 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:06
28 Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:07
29 Daniel Forquer US Military Academy 0:49:08
30 David Stauffer Cornell University 0:49:11
31 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design 0:49:38
32 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:50:35
33 Alex Lyon University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
34 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P
35 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire P&P
36 Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC P&P
37 William Tymms Columbia University-NYC P&P

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hugh Kenny Bates College 0:37:51
2 Wei-ting Chen Dartmouth College 0:37:51
3 Brian g Payne Rhode Island School of Design 0:37:52
4 Ruben Watkins US Military Academy 0:37:52
5 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 0:37:52
6 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 0:37:53
7 James Fox New York University 0:37:53
8 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 0:37:53
9 Brian Drollette Yale University 0:37:53
10 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 0:37:53
11 Samuel Furness Cornell University 0:37:53
12 Zachary Levy Johnson State College 0:37:54
13 Fisher Curran Boston University 0:37:54
14 Kyle Sammon Lehigh University 0:37:55
15 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 0:37:56
16 Mitchell Kilborn Princeton University 0:37:57
17 Alexander Arau Bates College 0:37:57
18 Benjamin Conley Dartmouth College 0:37:58
19 Torin Laliberte Saint Michaels College 0:37:58
20 Preston Pritchard US Military Academy 0:37:59
21 John Russell Tufts University 0:37:59
22 Dylan Whitcraft Bates College 0:38:00
23 Anthony Cao New York University 0:38:28
24 Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:39:22
25 Steven Robare Bucknell University P&P
26 Peter Daniels Boston University P&P
27 Will Botta Yale University P&P
28 Logan Blaine Princeton University P&P
29 Shawn Quinn Boston College P&P
30 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
31 Andrew Wong Harvard University P&P
32 Nick Brocato Worcester Polytechnic Institute P&P
33 Chris Dsida Bates College P&P
34 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling P&P
35 Derek Wladyka Drexel University P&P
36 Jackson Vogel New York University P&P
37 Jack Graham US Military Academy P&P
38 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
39 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University P&P
40 Daniel Serrano US Military Academy P&P
41 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC P&P
42 August Granath Northeastern University P&P
43 Brandon Russell Harvard University P&P
44 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University P&P
45 Anthony Depinto Boston University P&P
46 Edward Prescott Bucknell University P&P
47 Jesse Gubb Harvard University P&P
48 David Chen New York University P&P
DNF Andrew Suzuki University of Connecticut DNF
DNF Charles Sinkler Worcester Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF Timothy Hele Cornell University DNF
DNF Luke Shaw Princeton University DNF
DNF Parker Wild Princeton University DNF
DNF Payton Stearns Hanover High School DNF
DNF Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy DNF

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Cole New York University 8:32:20
2 Gavin Mcewen Dartmouth College 8:32:21
3 Laurent Potvin trottier Harvard University 8:32:21
4 Paul Cohen Massachusetts Institute of Technology 8:32:23
5 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 8:32:25
6 Tobias Ehrenberger Massachusetts Institute of Technology 8:32:27
7 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 8:32:29
8 Trevyn Langsford Northeastern University 8:32:33
9 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 8:32:45
10 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 8:32:45
11 Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire 8:32:59
12 Andrew Young US Military Academy 8:33:08
13 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 8:33:21
14 Alvin Leong New York University 8:33:24
15 Jose antonio Turalba Boston University 8:33:25
16 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 8:33:27
17 Jordan Bravin Yale University 8:33:30
18 Mitchell Donat Boston College 8:33:30
19 Oleksandr Kuzura Dartmouth College 8:33:36
20 Richard Taylor Temple University 8:33:54
21 Charles Barton Massachusetts Institute of Technology 8:33:54
22 Matt Lyons University of Massachusetts Amherst P&P
23 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
24 Alex Dietrich US Military Academy P&P
25 Nathan Arndt Hamilton College P&P
26 Anastasios Karnazes Boston University P&P
27 Harry August Lehigh University P&P
28 Carlos Syquia Boston University P&P
29 Ankit Bhutani Cornell University P&P
30 John Lewis Dartmouth College P&P
31 Ryan Singh Boston University P&P
32 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire P&P
33 Johno Barns University of Vermont P&P
34 Mustafa Ordu Boston University P&P
35 Thomas Edgerton University of Vermont P&P
36 Zhiyuan Wang Dartmouth College P&P
37 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont P&P
38 Chandler Sachs Cornell University P&P
DNF Thomas Hsu Boston University DNF
DNF Kyle Mcelroy Harvard University DNF
DNF Aristotle Boosalis Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Messen Timothy Dartmouth College DNF
DNF Jacob Bensco University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF

Men Collegiate E

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:29:24
2 Marc Hafner Harvard University 0:29:27
3 Ben Keefe unattach 0:29:38
4 James Verhagen Dartmouth College 0:29:38
5 Max Geraci Deerfield Academy 0:30:37
6 Andre Burton Drexel University 1 Lap
7 Alexander Derenchuk Dartmouth College 1 Lap
8 Kok Ho unattach 1 Lap
9 Eric Bowmaster Rochester Institute of Technology 2 Laps
10 Quyseam Rivera unattached 3 Laps
11 Pranjal Singi University of Delaware 3 Laps

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clio Dinan University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:49:15
2 Danielle Morshead Brown University 1 Lap
3 Heidi Miller Princeton University 1 Lap
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 1 Lap
5 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1 Lap
6 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 1 Lap
7 Melissa Seib University of Vermont 1 Lap
8 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1 Lap
9 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1 Lap
10 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
11 Anne Raymond Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
12 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University P&P
13 Elizabeth White University of Vermont P&P
14 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University P&P
15 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC P&P

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1 Lap
2 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 1 Lap
3 Monte Ho US Military Academy 1 Lap
4 Sarah Nadeau Cornell University P&P
5 Jinny Yan US Military Academy P&P
6 Paige Kostanecki New York University P&P
7 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
8 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P
9 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University P&P
10 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont P&P
11 Simone Bailey University of Vermont P&P
12 Kasinee Gehring University of Vermont P&P
13 Meghan Owens University of Vermont P&P
14 Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University P&P

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Bach Dartmouth College 0:37:36
2 Jackie Scott Bucknell University 0:38:28
3 Alexandra Lynn Dartmouth College 0:38:55
4 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:38:55
5 Alena Lovi borgmann Columbia University-NYC 0:38:55
6 Margaret Conley Bowdoin College 0:38:57
7 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 0:38:57
8 Camille Joubert New York University 0:38:57
9 Katie Aman Middlebury College 1 Lap
10 Isabel Sharp Cornell University 1 Lap
11 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
12 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 1 Lap
13 Norah Stapleton US Military Academy 1 Lap
14 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1 Lap
15 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 2 Laps
16 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 2 Laps

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Flaherty Boston College 0:28:00
2 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 0:28:15
3 Octavia Mulhern New York University 0:28:15
4 Pamela Aman unattach 0:28:17
5 Christina Strachoff Rhode Island School of Design 0:28:40
6 Aileen Bui Brown University 0:28:45
7 Gabriela Zimbron University of Vermont 0:28:47
8 Kang hsin Lee Tufts University 0:28:47
9 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 0:28:57
10 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 0:29:06
11 Kaitlin Bender US Military Academy 0:29:32
12 Mariah Palmer University of Vermont 0:29:32
13 Grace Gomez US Military Academy 0:29:40
14 Jenny Duong Tufts University 0:30:03
15 Maya Cannon Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
16 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 1 Lap
17 Jennifer Tang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1 Lap
18 Laura Treers Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1 Lap
19 Lauren Montieth Brown University 2 Laps
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with