These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Otto Sanchez PSRacing/ BTB 00:00.0
2 Edward Bennett Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:00.0
3 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00.0
4 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 00:00.0
5 Eric Danver PSRacing 00:00.0
6 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
7 Bob Reuther ActiveYards 00:00.0
8 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
9 David Margolin High Gear / Trek / WW 00:00.0
10 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV A 00:00.0
11 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
12 Chris Jacovini PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
13 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 00:00.0
14 Gregory Zielinski Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
15 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00.0
16 David Scharff Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
17 Kevin Beckwith US Military Endurance Sports 00:00.0
18 David Grant ActiveYards 00:00.0
19 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
20 John Leighty QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
21 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54/XRCEL 00:00.0
22 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00.0
23 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse 00:00.0
24 David Beaudry Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
25 Jorge Ramirez mineola bicycle club 00:00.0
26 Scott Cullen PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
27 Ron Pluto PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
28 Mark Jorgensen PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
29 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00.0
30 Bill Viereck PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
31 Stephen Rodeschin PS Racing/BTB 00:00.0
32 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 00:00.0
33 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00.0
34 John Fee MAMBO Kings 00:00.0
35 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
36 Bryan Patton Cecil County Cycling Club 00:00.0
37 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bike 00:00.0
38 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 00:00.0
39 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
40 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00.0
41 Christopher Foster 00:00.0
42 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop 00:00.0
43 Scott Gamble ActiveYards 00:00.0
44 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Masters 00:00.0
45 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
46 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports 00:00.0
48 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00.0
49 Dan Conlin Brandywine Cyclery Racing 00:00.0
50 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 00:00.0
51 William Care Thru-It-All 00:00.0
52 William Patterson Brandywine Cyclery 00:00.0
53 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing Club 00:00.0
54 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
55 Dirk Vander laan 00:00.0
56 Mark Napoli Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
57 Robert Casciato PA Masters 00:00.0
58 Doug Morris Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
59 Doug Hover CYCLES 54/ FIVE FOUR SPORTS 00:00.0
60 Robert Ilgenfritz ActiveYards 00:00.0
61 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
62 George Kotokis Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
63 Angry Ric steele Active Yards - Chester County 00:00.0
64 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C 00:00.0
66 Craig Leiser ActiveYards 00:00.0

Men Open Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters RC p/b Piscitello L 00:00.0
1 David Dawson Team Skyline 00:00.0
3 Peter Alter QCW Breakawaybikes.com 00:00.0
4 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00.0
5 Phillip Truppelli PushWorks pb Van Dessel 00:00.0
6 Jason Wood Tri State Velo 00:00.0
7 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters 00:00.0
8 Steven Kurpiewski Team GPOA 00:00.0
9 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00.0
10 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Viking 00:00.0
11 John Heffner TEAM GPOA 00:00.0
12 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
13 Jared Babik Team GPOA 00:00.0
14 Brent Hinkle ActiveYards -CCV 00:00.0
15 Cam Mancuso Ally's Bar 00:00.0
16 Rich Ross Mambo KIngs Racing 00:00.0
17 Aleksey Urusov DRV 00:00.0
18 Joseph Orgera south shore Bicycle. 00:00.0
19 Jon Yu trianglecyclist 00:00.0
20 Ron Short Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
21 Victor Caicedo DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 00:00.0
22 Clay Fawthorp Active Yards 00:00.0
23 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals p/b Vikinh Racing 00:00.0
24 David Ebling Team Skyline 00:00.0
25 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 00:00.0
27 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 00:00.0
28 Drew Davala Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 00:00.0
29 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 00:00.0
30 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
31 John Olsen Deno's Wonder wheel 00:00.0
32 Jerry Hine Psracing/BTB 00:00.0
33 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
34 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fe 00:00.0
35 James Bernstein MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00.0

Men Open Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Pond CRCA / GF Capital H&E Ent. 00:00.0
2 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
3 Michael Henasey PSRACING/BTB 00:00.0
4 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
5 Jason Hammond Atomic Energy Squad 00:00.0
6 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 00:00.0
7 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
8 Paul Silvestri LSV Kelly Benefit Strategies 00:00.0
9 Stephen Kimos BSBA Racing 00:00.0
10 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
11 Jonathan Albano Capital bicycle racing club 00:00.0
12 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
13 Simon Khalif CRCA / GF Capital H&E Ent. 00:00.0
14 Justin Dipalma Performance Lab Cycling Team b 00:00.0
15 Christopher Chong-tenn DIE HARD- ASHE 00:00.0
16 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 00:00.0
17 Bryan Berman Tri-State Velo 00:00.0
18 Sam Riegel The Performance Lab p/b Caffei 00:00.0
19 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development 00:00.0
20 Justin Forney AVC - Hagerstown/Washington Co 00:00.0
21 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
22 Nicholas Parlato All American Bicycle Center 00:00.0
23 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
24 Andres Jimenez DNK Cycling 00:00.0
25 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 00:00.0
26 Justin Thompson Tri-State-Velo 00:00.0
27 Sam Konstantinov unaffiliated 00:00.0
28 Marco Espin DEATH ROW VELO 00:00.0
29 James Gonnason Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
30 Eric Noonan Team Marty's 00:00.0
31 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
32 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 00:00.0
33 Hunter Simpson Team Somerset 00:00.0
34 Michael Sambrano CRCA / GF Capital H&E Ent. 00:00.0
35 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 00:00.0
36 Dimetra Cooper 00:00.0
37 Leonard Friedman Lucarelli & Castaldi 00:00.0
38 Raul Galliano DeathRow Velo/RCS 00:00.0
39 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development T 00:00.0
40 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development 00:00.0
41 Eduardo Luna Cuevas Cycling Development 00:00.0
42 Anthony Smith Thru It All Body Shop Inc. 00:00.0

Men Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Saber Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
2 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 00:00.0
3 James Dantonio Action Wheels 00:00.0
4 Mike Lepre Action Wheels 00:00.0
5 Henri Simon BSBA Racing 00:00.0
6 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 00:00.0
7 Michael Carbone 00:00.0
8 Ryan Beck Riders of Rohan 00:00.0
9 Joseph Tete Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00.0
10 Justin Mast Shirks Racing Masters 00:00.0
11 Weldon Hill Delta Racing/Raising Canes Rac 00:00.0
12 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development 00:00.0
13 Eric Augenbraun CS Velo 00:00.0
14 Connery Nichols 00:00.0
15 Lance Dionne CS Velo 00:00.0
16 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes 00:00.0
17 Brad Suchoski BSBA Racing 00:00.0
18 Austin Banks Young Medalists 00:00.0
19 Neil Deye Shirks Masters 00:00.0
20 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
21 Jeffrey Olszyk Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
22 Ryan Lee 00:00.0
23 Michael Pettit Boss Racing 00:00.0
24 Robert Williams Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00.0
25 Andy Mark Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
26 Leonardo Lopez Karma racing team 00:00.0
27 Hector M. Hernandez Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 00:00.0
28 Matthew Albano Rutgers University 00:00.0
29 Venkat Subramanian QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
30 Jake Olson Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00.0
31 Kyle Clifford 00:00.0
32 Jonathan Chadwick Action Wheels 00:00.0
33 John Furtak Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00.0
34 Todd Townsend 00:00.0
35 Isaac Guzman 00:00.0
36 David Bleakley 00:00.0
37 Daniel Lucas 00:00.0
38 Sebastian Rodriguez Cycle Solutions 00:00.0
39 Richard Mable QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
40 Glenn Newell El Deseo Elite/Vuelta Mooresto 00:00.0
41 �jared Hoover��� Action Wheels 00:00.0
42 Earl Hunt Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
43 Mike Cozza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
44 �david Frank��� Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing 00:00.0
45 Zoltan Kis fugedi 00:00.0
46 Joseph Clay 00:00.0
47 Andrew Wiedwald��� 00:00.0
48 Colin Kegel BSBA 00:00.0
49 Tom Maioriello 00:00.0
50 William Strobel 00:00.0
51 Alexander Pavlotskiy 00:00.0
52 Michael Trupkiewicz 00:00.0
53 John Mcconnell 00:00.0

Women Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez ABRT 00:00.0
2 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 00:00.0
3 Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00.0
4 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 00:00.0
5 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00.0
6 Rebecca Chan ABRT 00:00.0
7 Emily Spence H+H Racing 00:00.0
8 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 00:00.0
9 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00.0
10 Dori Buckethal ABRT 00:00.0
11 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 00:00.0
12 Breigh Chadwick Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
13 Christine Desrochers Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
14 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00.0
15 Kathy Mulholland PSRacing/BTB 00:00.0
16 Sarah Sjoman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00.0
17 Meghan Jaskot Action Wheels/CC Evesham 00:00.0
18 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00.0
19 Taylor Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
20 Johanna Garcia de visicaro 00:00.0
21 Denise Matheny Trolley Racing 00:00.0
22 Meredith Ehn Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Sheb 00:00.0
23 Nancy Heller Team Skyline 00:00.0
24 Diane Mattingly Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00.0
25 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 00:00.0
26 Dalia Rojas 00:00.0
27 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 00:00.0

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with