These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men J114

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Sadaghiani
2 Ayala Ahmir

Men J1518

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vince Obermeyer
2 Lucas Stierwalt
3 Jacob Shofner
4 Joshua Gilmore
5 Bartek Kawalkowski
6 Chris Mckenzie

Men M123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Lewis
2 Greg Tombragel
3 Keegan Oneill
4 Patrick Quinn
5 Robert Sherman
6 Jason Mott
7 Cory St clair
8 Eric Bair
9 Christopher Durand
10 Andrew Boneff
11 Dustyn Smith
12 Ryan Good
13 Noah Kinney
14 Morgan Hunter
15 John Murdock
16 Joseph Holmes
DNF Matthew Hohn
DNF Jason Karew
DNF Taylor Kruse
DNF Braden Matt
DNF O'brien Forbes

Men M3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Cook
2 Sergejs Bowers
3 Goeric Daeninck
4 Richie Minner
5 John Maguire
6 Rob Bruyer
7 Callum Ingram
8 Peter Benkowski
9 Andrew Chandler
10 Chauncey Joyce
11 Rodney Roof
12 Matt Matthews
13 Chad Mangeot
14 Adam Downs
15 Andy Perrino
16 Jason Wilson
17 Peter Post
18 Sean Davidson
19 Marc Jurewicz
DNF Doug Carraway
DNF Robert Parsons
DNF Dale Eads

Men M4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Wanley
2 Graham Barker-king
3 Brian Worley
4 Derek E dalzell
5 Kyle Kelly
6 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing
7 Levi Gaswint
8 Mike Chandler
9 Zachary Ross
10 Sam Lowe
11 Micah Jenkins
12 Craig Alexander
DNF Casey Blankenship
DNF Michael Emerson

Men M45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarrod Wilder
2 Tom Corrigan
3 Peter Garde
4 Graham Barker-king
5 Peter Weiss
6 Derek E dalzell
7 Enzo Allwein
8 Brandon Wright
9 Ishema Umuhoza
10 Chase Widener
11 Robert Messmer
12 David Adams
13 Bill Anderson
14 Ryan Havlicek
15 Steve Quelette
16 Ean Hammond
17 Adam Madara
18 Michael Szymanski
19 Maxx Bowman
20 Mark Gilmore
21 Sokha Bun
22 Ricky Dungan
23 Francisco Torres
24 Kurt Scharte
25 Todd Rudisell
26 Steve Curran
27 Anthony Eason
28 Jim Oelgoetz
29 Owen Busch
30 Ben Chamberlain
31 Jason Tellez
32 Jake Hreha
33 Charles Barilleaux
34 Sean Oconnor
35 Craig Scarberry
36 Alan Mora
37 Len Fritz
38 Joe Stull
39 Trey Roark
40 Charles Price
41 Max Bobbitt
42 Dan Rapp
43 Mark Illingworth
44 Maciej Kawalkowski
DNF Sean Robert
DNF Michael Emerson
DNF Danny Alarcon

Men M5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Woode
2 Daniel Lehtonen
3 Justin Kellermeier
4 Joseph Lawhorn
5 John Vilkinofsky
6 Nicholas Scaggs
7 Ben Jones
8 Tyler Hardin
9 Jon Whittelsey
10 Greg Dartt
11 Glenn Smith
12 Alan Stutes
13 Mitchell Powers
14 Garry Blair
15 Carlos Hernandez
16 Jon Conte
17 Luke Blom
18 Matt Caylor
19 Derek Fischer
20 Buzz Chewning
21 Michael Sovec
22 Lonnie Welch
23 James Naber
24 Brady Ramsaur
25 Jeff Pierce

Men MAS35

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Sellars
2 Brian Mears
3 Andrew Millard
4 Matt Murrell

Men MAS45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Raddin
2 Dan Payton
3 Andy Bracke
4 James Halpin
5 Edward Walker
6 David Steward
7 Daniel Mccarty
8 Perry Parr
9 David Cox
10 David Stanley
11 Alan Willey
12 Arthur Smith
13 David Savage
14 James Dennedy
15 Tony Wuebben
16 Tim Smith
17 Douglas Masraum
18 Scott Goertemiller
DNF Paul Neff

Men MAS55

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Westendorf
2 Daniel Lach
3 Mark Jones
4 Doug Mcconaha
5 Joseph Ipacs
6 Daid Hart
7 Jeff Moore
8 Andy Perrino
9 David Linden
10 Scott Billman
11 Stuart Goret
12 David Benner
13 William Ralph

Women J114

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexa Stierwalt
2 Michaela Schulze

Women W123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elli Sigmond
2 Marie Dershem
3 Krystal Mcnutt
4 Gillian Wenger
5 Catierowan Thompson
6 Mary Wienholts

Women W34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jen Schmidt
2 Emily Payonk
3 Kim Owens
4 Katrina Svach
5 Judith Stutes
6 Unknown Rider
7 Maria Weese
8 Deneise Davis
9 Tess Cunningham
10 Kate Kraus
11 Savannah Doliboa
12 Rosalyn Willey
13 Kristine Hofstra
14 Karen Lehtonen
15 Marie Grassi
16 Leslie Whiting
17 Stephanie Hyatt
18 Karilyn Cox
19 Cayce Cantrell
20 Donna Garrett
21 Jane Haberlandt
22 Mary Adamo price
23 Wendy Gilmore
24 Carly Williamson
25 Heidi Riffle
26 Mitzi Silber
DNF Shannon Raddin
DNF Katie Porter
DNF Lauren Maier

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with