These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reese Levine University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
2 Robert Pearce University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
3 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
4 Samuel Boardman University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
5 Menso De jong University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
6 Miles Frank Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
7 Eric Bryan University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
8 Elliot Hawkes Stanford University 0:00:00
9 Brian Markman University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
10 Sean Burkitt University of Southern California 0:00:00
11 Eric Gibbons Stanford University 0:00:00
12 Keith Sollers University of California-Davis 0:00:00
13 Ben Demaree University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
14 Kyle Thielen University of California-Davis 0:00:00
15 Sam Quinby University of California-Davis 0:00:00
16 Jake Taylor University of California-Davis 0:00:00
17 Juan Duarte University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
18 Sam Andersonmoxley University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
19 Geoffrey Bartz University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
20 Alexander Deroche��� University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
21 Stephen Sehr University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
DNF Scott Cohen University of California-Davis 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Epsteen California Polytechnic-Pomona 0:00:00
2 Colin Patterson California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
3 Anthony Fryer California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
4 James Evans Stanford University 0:00:00
5 Oscar Lopez University of California-Merced 0:00:00
6 Eric Boessenecker University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
7 Michael Beard California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
8 Eric Zhang University of California-Merced 0:00:00
9 Stanley Goto California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
10 Adam Evard California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
11 Alejandro Salgado University of California-Merced 0:00:00
12 Aaron Gouw University of California-Davis 0:00:00
13 Nathan Torres California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
14 Stefano Rossi University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
15 Mike Garcia University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
16 Brandon Barragan Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
17 Leo Fissel University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
18 Damian Hii University of California-Irvine 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandre Levacher California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
2 Ethan Fann University of California-Merced 0:00:00
3 Ryan Mostofi California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
4 Joseph Katz Stanford University 0:00:00
5 Richard Livingston California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
6 Dash Bodington Stanford University 0:00:00
7 Ling Wei chao University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
8 Christian Cabral California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
9 Ray Vega University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
10 Davis Hill California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
11 Aaron Shaw University of California-Davis 0:00:00
12 Quinn Tirpak California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
13 David Miller Stanford University 0:00:00
14 Brooks Kelly California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
15 Jacob Crabill Stanford University 0:00:00
16 Benjamin Kurtz University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
17 Noah Young Stanford University 0:00:00
18 Charles Herndon University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
19 William Tracy University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
20 Jonaton Baginski University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
21 Babandeep Singh University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
22 Daniel Yang University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
23 Michael Tait University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
24 James Allen University of California-Davis 0:00:00
25 Matthew Hung University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
26 Ramakrishnan Menon University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
27 Taavi Kaskla California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
28 Joseph Palomba University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
29 Hanyang Hu University of Southern California 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Mellinger Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
2 Austin Cooper University of Southern California 0:00:00
3 Christian Horend University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4 Noah Levine Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
5 Brian Roehrich University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6 Tristan Ballard Stanford University 0:00:00
7 Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
8 Broder Schmidt Stanford University 0:00:00
9 Benjamin Brukardt California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
10 Jiahe Chai University of California-Davis 0:00:00
11 Erik Maxwell San Francisco State University 0:00:00
12 Jason Lam��� California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
13 Jiayi Cao University of California-Davis 0:00:00
14 Mark Guadagni Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
15 Nolen Brown San Francisco State University 0:00:00
16 Brian Ng University of California-Davis 0:00:00
17 Shane Hills Stanford University 0:00:00
18 Daniel Feinberg University of California-Davis 0:00:00
19 Michael Cordts California State University-Fullerton 0:00:00
20 Ian Vidalin University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
21 Raymond Vo University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
22 Victor Carranza California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
23 Gael Ngangnang University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
24 David Petersen Biola University 0:00:00
25 Benjamin Alto University of California-Davis 0:00:00
26 Thomas Stevens University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
27 Emilio Monterrubio University of California-Merced 0:00:00
28 German Sanchez California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
29 Remy Rossi Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
30 Colin Clemmons Stanford University 0:00:00
31 Emil Anastacio California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
32 Max Jorgensen Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
33 Antony Ly University of California-Merced 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Otto Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Katherine Ellis University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
3 Grace Chuchla Stanford University 0:00:00
4 Amy Benner California State University-Channel Islands 0:00:00
5 Esther Walker University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
6 Taylor Burdge Stanford University 0:00:00
7 Maddy Ward University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
8 Allison Crow Stanford University 0:00:00
9 Sarah Beard University of California-Davis 0:00:00
10 Alexandra Reich University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
11 Sarabeth Maciey University of California-Davis 0:00:00
12 Katherine Nadler University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
13 Rachel Marcuson University of California-San Diego 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia Gonzales Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Diniana Piekutowski Stanford University 0:00:00
3 Lillian Mccormick University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
4 Dana Song University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
5 Liya Klingenberg California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
6 Nicole Datlen University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
7 Shirley Jiang University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
8 Riva Ballis University of California-Davis 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Everidge Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
3 Kennedy Kessler University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
4 Ellen Shinogle University of Southern California 0:00:00
5 Annie Laurie mauhspugh University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6 Kaitlin Kimberling Claremont University Consortium 0:00:00
7 Fiona Majeau Stanford University 0:00:00
8 Ondine Izuno California State University-Channel Islands 0:00:00
9 Tiffany Lee University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
10 Ayano Hayes University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
11 Crystal Bae University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
12 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with