These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaden Christianson 0:11:26
2 Noah Y siegelstone 0:11:42
3 Nicholas Boni 0:11:47
4 Andrew Simons 0:11:47
5 Jackson Voss 0:12:27
6 Andrew Fisher 0:12:29
7 William Dalles 0:12:53
8 Carter Olson 0:12:54
9 Charles Saur 0:15:37
10 Tyler Thomas 0:17:30

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Truesdale 0:21:20
2 Ryan Stowers 0:21:21
3 Michael Dudzic 0:21:21
4 Riley Cotton 0:21:22
5 Graham Outlaw 0:22:10
6 Caleb Schroder 0:23:26
7 Lucas Hartman 0:26:19
8 Andrew Jones 0:26:31
9 Ramsey Sumner 0:28:32
10 William Brossmer 0:33:26

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:21:21
2 Saul Leightonj 0:22:09
4 Gordon Saur 0:22:30

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Wilson 0:48:04
2 Spencer White 0:48:04
3 Eric Krehbiel 0:51:00
4 Bobby Howell 0:56:17

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandan Hickey 0:13:14
2 Ian Edwards 0:13:37
3 Charles Dalles 0:15:05
4 Gavin Koel 0:15:44
5 Jackson Leach 0:15:44

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman F alvis 1:13:34
2 Benjamin Sharp 1:13:35
3 Eddy Gragus 1:13:35
4 Shane Orr 1:13:35
5 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 1:13:35
6 Jeffrey Dickinson 1:13:36
7 Justin Little 1:13:36
8 James Dunkleberger 1:13:36
9 Patrick Warner 1:13:36
10 Scott Hartley 1:13:36
11 Brent Dickinson 1:13:36
12 Andrew Lull 1:13:37
13 Rider 140 1:13:37
14 Craig Hofer 1:13:37
15 Brian Hart 1:13:38
16 Lance Sulzen 1:13:38
17 Alexander Gillett 1:13:40
18 Jack Jefferies 1:13:47
19 Danny Suter 1:13:47
20 Byron Nix 1:13:48
21 Todd Cassan 1:13:48
22 David Ortiz 1:14:00
23 Sam Beveridge 1:15:18
24 Daniel Depaemelaere 1:15:18
DNF Hugh Maceachran DNF
DNF Seth Mincks DNF
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Lee Middlekauff DNF
DNF Jeff Hoobler DNF
DNF Mike Woodard DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Jeffrey 0:58:16
2 Justin Little 0:59:26
3 Rene Macias 0:59:26
4 Dan Schrad 0:59:26
5 Birt Stem 0:59:26
6 Gabe Rivero 0:59:26
7 Donald Natwick 0:59:26
8 Brian Huggins 0:59:26
9 Peter Landgraff 0:59:26
10 Juan Gutierrez 0:59:26
11 Patrick Naylor 0:59:27
12 Paul Grunt 0:59:27
13 Darryl Shockley 0:59:30
14 Dave Ratcliff 0:59:30
15 Darryl Sigman 0:59:31
16 Maciej Przewozny 0:59:32
17 Garrick Mitchell 0:59:33
18 Michael Koren 0:59:38
19 Robert Helton 0:59:44
20 Fithian Jeff 1:01:15
21 Kenny Deemer 1:01:15
22 Richard Grabarits 1:01:34
23 James Carrigan 1:01:47
24 Scott Kurban 1:03:41
DNF Doug Gordon DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Scheel 0:58:25
2 Curtis Mcilvain 0:58:29
3 Tim Slowey 0:58:29
4 Jim Hamilton 0:58:29
5 Jonathan Adelman 0:58:30
6 Brent Murphy 0:58:30
7 Joshua Maximon 0:58:30
8 Frank Pike 0:58:30
9 Glenn Mccoin 0:58:30
10 Tom O'malley 0:58:30
11 William Manning 0:58:30
12 Ryan Christianson 0:58:30
13 Andrew Sprafke 0:58:30
14 Scott Carlson 0:58:31
15 Devin Mccune 0:58:31
16 Kirk Groves 0:58:31
17 Derek Shipley 0:58:31
18 Jeff Mueller 0:58:31
19 Dan Gray 0:58:31
20 David Altschuld 0:58:31
21 Louis Rodriguez 0:58:31
22 Christopher Mcstay 0:58:31
23 Brian Claytor 0:58:31
24 Matthew Most 0:58:31
25 Sy Nayman 0:58:31
26 Daniel Perkins 0:58:32
27 Damon Brandt 0:58:32
28 Matthew Couzens 0:58:32
29 Brent Olson 0:58:32
30 Tony Prete 0:58:33
31 Chris Skudlarczyk 0:58:33
32 Brian Hemstreet 0:58:34
33 Brian Coleman 0:58:35
34 Jeff Cox 0:58:36
35 Michael Howells 1:00:28
36 Daniel Briner 1:06:06
37 Dean D williams 1:08:14
38 Craig Perez 1:08:18
39 Robert Tarrall 1:08:19
40 Mark Hallstrom 1:11:24
DNF Troy Logue DNF
DNF Nick Slenkovich DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Stewart 0:53:29
2 Michael Porter 0:53:30
3 Roberto Cortez 0:58:11
4 Matthew Purchase 0:58:48
5 Andrew Ross 1:01:47

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danny Suter 0:58:16
2 Adam Asnes 0:58:27
3 Michael Inglis 0:59:26
4 Robert Dahl 0:59:26
5 Joseph Paulson 0:59:26
6 Christopher Walsweer 0:59:27
7 Brack Hattler 0:59:27
8 Christopher Stout 0:59:28
9 Scott Hendricks 0:59:29
10 Glen Larson 0:59:30
11 Jeff Ray 0:59:34
12 Jack Jefferies 0:59:34
13 William Soden 0:59:36
14 Jeff Hoobler 0:59:38
15 Bruce Whitesel 0:59:44
16 Peter Lucke 1:00:04
17 Barry Lee 1:00:08
18 Al Stoltz 1:01:03
19 Mark Young 1:01:15
20 Kenneth Rodriguez 1:04:11
21 Larry Cornman 1:09:06
DNF Karl Kiester DNF
DNF Gwen Inglis DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Smith 1:08:23
2 Billy Simmons 1:08:26
3 John Kulias 1:08:26
4 Scott Berg 1:08:26
5 Blair Oliver 1:08:26
6 Daniel Stoddard 1:08:27
7 Gordon Smith 1:08:27
8 Henry Eberhardt 1:08:27
9 Randy Hodson 1:08:27
10 Daniel Martin 1:08:27
11 Lloyd Jones 1:08:27
12 G.scott Walden 1:08:27
13 Darrel B schultz 1:08:27
14 Thomas Panton 1:08:27
15 Brad Clemmons 1:08:28
16 Douglas Robison 1:08:29
17 Derek Brouwer 1:08:29
18 Michael Dodge 1:08:30
19 Scott Bristol 1:08:31
20 Phil Mackelvie 1:08:31
21 Tom Blaney 1:08:32
22 Patrick Bohan 1:08:34
23 Karl Bauer 1:10:35
24 Eric Rutter 1:12:40
25 Philippe Capraro 1:12:40
26 Rich Linke 1:12:46
27 Gary Harty 1:12:46

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Matous 1:01:06
2 Wayne Watson 1:01:09
3 Butch Stinton 1:02:28
4 William Kellagher 1:02:28
5 Michael Meyer 1:02:28
6 Steven Worley 1:02:29
7 Mark Klatke 1:02:30
8 James Weir 1:02:30
9 Murray S. willis 1:02:30
10 Steve Birnbaum 1:02:30
11 Kim Workman 1:02:32
12 Doug Hill 1:09:55
13 Bob Connelly 1:10:47
14 Donald Haywood 1:10:48
15 Scott Terrell 1:10:52

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Raber 1:10:45
2 Philip Coons 1:10:46
3 ? Richard 1:12:34

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendrick Boots 1:13:17
2 Zack Jensen 1:13:34
3 Mantay Reik 1:13:35
4 Brad Loyd 1:13:35
5 Daryl Thomas 1:13:35
6 John Zanner 1:13:35
7 Keith Strand 1:13:35
8 Spencer Downing 1:13:35
9 Andrew E wheeler 1:13:36
10 Marco Hintz 1:13:36
11 Juan Cortes 1:13:36
12 Matthew Walp 1:13:36
13 Timothy Fegel 1:13:36
14 Chris J schlessinger 1:13:36
15 Aaron Hugen 1:13:36
16 Nicholas Greeff 1:13:36
17 Brady Fain 1:13:37
18 William R patterson 1:13:38
19 William Tourtillot 1:13:38
20 Brannan Fix 1:13:38
21 Brian Lingenfelter 1:13:43
22 Andrew Bennett 1:13:44
23 Thomas Clark 1:14:48
24 Clark Eckel 1:14:48
25 Kit Hinders 1:15:18
26 Christopher L hill 1:15:18
27 Jarrod Shoemaker 1:15:18
28 Samuel Doniach 1:15:18
29 Noah Collins 1:16:15
DNF Christopher Cleavelin DNF
DNF Brent Koel DNF
DNF Ti Hays DNF
DNF Andrew Castagneri DNF
DNF Daniel Rising DNF
DNF Galen Stilgebauer DNF
DNF Salvatore Como DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Orion Stewart 0:48:00
2 Cole Evans 0:48:00
3 Travis Ostrom 0:48:01
4 Douglas Gibula 0:48:01
5 Francesco Cangialosi 0:48:01
6 Fredd Corpuz 0:48:01
7 Michael Howells 0:48:01
8 Jason Weeber 0:48:02
9 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:48:02
10 Aaron Casey 0:48:02
11 Shawn Snoddy 0:48:02
12 David Mcneill 0:48:02
13 Devin M asbury 0:48:02
14 Brett Henry 0:48:03
15 Zacharey Elzi 0:48:03
16 Richard Shall 0:48:04
17 Justin Smittkamp 0:48:04
18 Anton A smirnov 0:48:05
19 Clayton Leon 0:48:05
20 Alex Dorganross 0:48:06
21 Andrew J cohen 0:48:06
22 Adam Pochon 0:48:15
23 Aston Woy 0:48:16
24 Jason Heider 0:48:20
25 Jason R latimer 0:48:21
26 Christopher G smith 0:48:24
27 Aaron Buechter 0:48:26
28 Matthew Lyons 0:49:26
29 Mark Stookesberry 0:49:42
30 Daniel Mattox 0:50:18
31 Faron Ryan 0:50:34
32 Sergio Garcia 0:51:29
33 Eli Cashman 0:51:38
34 Nick Slenkovich 0:52:53
35 Adam Pochon 0:54:18
36 Joseph Vandeven 0:54:22
37 Jay Allin 0:54:22
38 Max Schmidtmann 0:59:57
DNF Tyler M dunn DNF
DNF Alessandro Carollo DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Lipp 0:53:23
2 Michael Murphy 0:53:23
3 Nick L orticelle 0:53:24
4 Chris Gonzales 0:53:24
5 Andy Archinal 0:53:25
6 Christopher J dolan 0:53:25
7 Christopher Baldwin 0:53:27
8 Josh Rivas 0:53:28
9 Christian Dusbabek 0:53:28
10 Joseph Giannotto 0:53:29
11 Kerry Veith 0:53:29
12 Eric Bartels 0:53:30
13 Tyler Lock 0:53:40
14 Karim Sakkal 0:56:17
15 Thomas Ahern 0:58:11
16 Lawrence Hamel 0:58:12
17 Cameron Bond 0:59:23

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Holt 1:10:56
2 Adam Farabaugh 1:10:56
3 Russell Griffin 1:10:57
4 Kyle Thomas 1:10:57
5 Luis Rodriguez 1:10:57
6 Thomas Herman 1:10:57
7 Michael Giem 1:10:57
8 Connor Everett 1:10:57
9 Brian Firle 1:10:57
10 Robert Thayer 1:10:57
11 Jonathan Cavner 1:10:58
12 Drew Christopher 1:10:58
13 Joshua D krabbe 1:10:58
14 Kevin Mullervy 1:10:58
15 Nicholas Applegate 1:10:58
16 Kip Taylor 1:10:58
17 Taylor Jung 1:10:58
18 Steven Turney 1:10:59
19 Joseph Taddeucci 1:10:59
20 Jon Moro 1:10:59
21 Travis Heller 1:10:59
22 ? Max 1:10:59
23 Joshua Gottlob 1:11:00
24 Jerod Ridge 1:11:00
25 Tomas Roba 1:11:01
26 Spencer Martin 1:11:02
27 Matthew Segur 1:11:02
28 Geoffrey Mina 1:11:04
29 Brett Rindt 1:11:07
30 Matthew Deangelis 1:11:08
31 Gregory Seymour 1:11:11
32 John Minturn 1:11:49
33 Austin Stephens 1:12:05
34 Matthew Eberly 1:12:06
35 Scott Piercefield 1:12:17
36 Paul Morris 1:12:41
37 Justin Barber 1:12:42
DNF John Noonan DNF
DNF Taylor Shelden DNF
DNF Ian London DNF
DNF Travis Furman DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keira Bond 0:13:08

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:22:41
2 Lana T pensoneau 0:24:35

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy A voss 0:13:38
2 Jorja Bond 0:15:11
3 Avery Cavner 0:17:44
4 Emma Langdon 0:19:08

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roberta Smith 0:44:12
2 Susan Meinerz 0:44:12
3 Andrea Koenig 0:44:13
4 Vicki Briner 0:48:25
5 Kim Nordquist 0:48:25

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Granger 0:47:34
2 Karen Smith 0:48:31
3 Ceil Murphy 0:53:43

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd 0:47:32
2 Barbara Kostner 0:59:32

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Jordan 0:43:55
2 Ashley Zoerner 0:44:10
3 Michelle Henry 0:44:10
4 Julie Price 0:44:11
5 Ava Hachmann 0:44:11
6 Rachel Plessing 0:44:12
7 Elena Alarcon 0:44:12
8 Lorna Pomeroy 0:44:13
9 Barb Lotze 0:44:13
10 Angela Carey 0:44:14
11 Katie Harrer 0:44:15
12 Nora Richards 0:47:33

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gayle Connell 0:47:32
2 Clio Castruccio 0:47:32
3 Olivia G cummins 0:47:32
4 Petra Schmidtmann 0:47:33
5 Cindy Hintgen 0:47:33
6 Natalia Ptas 0:47:33
7 Kim Fairley 0:47:33
8 Alexandra Morgan 0:47:33
9 Jo Ellen walden 0:47:47
10 Amy Romero 0:47:48
11 Andrea S krushefski 0:48:50
12 Jennifer E barth 0:49:21
13 Nicole Mcbride 0:55:02
14 Gyspy Garcia 0:57:43

Women SW Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Triplett 0:53:09
2 Nicolle Bruderer 0:53:09
3 Paula Findlay 0:53:12
4 Julie Emmerman 0:53:14
5 Gwen Inglis 0:53:16
6 Rae Brownsberger 0:53:16
7 Serenity Anderson 0:53:16
8 Patricia Buerkle 0:53:16
9 Lanier Allen 0:53:34

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with