These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ociel Borjas 1:46:00
2 Graham Outlaw 1:46:05
3 Riley Cotton 1:46:06
4 Caleb Schroder 1:52:13

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley J williams 1:37:56
2 Tommy J papenthien 1:37:59

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pano Garry 2:11:41
2 Duncan L hetzer 2:12:20
3 Zach Howe 2:38:45

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabe Rivero 2:09:52
2 Ed Oliver 2:09:52
3 Chris Burke 2:09:52
4 David Kendall 2:09:52
5 David Rogers 2:09:52
6 Robert Kantor 2:09:53
7 Robert Jacobs 2:09:53
8 Dan Berger 2:09:53
9 Doug Gordon 2:09:53
10 Clyde Wright 2:09:53
11 Mark Bales 2:09:53
12 Kenny Deemer 2:09:53
13 Peter Landgraff 2:09:53
14 Paul Grunt 2:09:54
15 Charley Dean 2:09:54
16 Jason Glenn 2:09:54
17 David Bertino 2:09:54
18 Brian Anderson 2:09:54
19 James A scott 2:09:54
20 Bryce Wemple 2:09:54
21 Justin Hall 2:09:54
22 Alexander Gillett 2:09:54
23 Paul Combest 2:09:54
24 Christian Smith 2:09:54
25 Nathan Busch 2:09:54
26 Steve Schwarting 2:09:55
27 Darryl Sigman 2:09:55
28 Scott Mitchell 2:09:55
29 Maciej Przewozny 2:09:55
30 Glenn Cratty 2:09:56
31 Jon Smela 2:09:56
32 Juan Gutierrez 2:09:58
33 Matthias Kondler 2:10:01
34 Rod Unverrich 2:10:17
35 Jamy Bacchus 2:10:25
36 Gary Lancaster 2:10:26
37 Bryan Cook 2:10:37
38 Stephen Thomas 2:16:07
DNF Brian Bender DNF
DNF Scott Meadows DNF
DNF Steven Ruskaup DNF
DNF Rene Macias DNF
DNF David Belin DNF
DNF Josh Doyle DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Raatz 2:15:17
2 Francesco Cangialosi 2:15:17
3 William Manning 2:15:18
4 Dan Gray 2:15:18
5 Damon Brandt 2:15:18
6 Matthew A ray 2:15:18
7 Perry Marshall 2:15:18
8 Michael Howells 2:15:18
9 Walter Knapp 2:15:18
10 Jeff Phelps 2:15:18
11 Alessandro Carollo 2:15:18
12 Dan Sonnesyn 2:15:18
13 Scott Carlson 2:15:18
14 Eric Welch 2:15:18
15 Jon Dury 2:15:18
16 Paul Meskimen 2:15:18
17 Shawn Hime 2:15:19
18 Scott Stevelinck 2:15:19
19 William J haas 2:15:19
20 Jeff Mueller 2:15:19
21 Sean Mattingly 2:15:19
22 Ryan Christianson 2:15:19
23 Jeff Lee 2:15:19
24 Brian Coleman 2:15:19
25 Chris Parsons 2:15:19
26 Jack Cheung 2:15:19
27 Tom Hootman 2:15:19
28 David Altschuld 2:15:19
29 Daniel Stoddard 2:15:19
30 Eric Thompson 2:15:19
31 Matthew Couzens 2:15:19
32 Brent Olson 2:15:19
33 Jorge Hinojos 2:15:19
34 Jason Gugelman 2:15:20
35 Kenneth Altshuler 2:15:20
36 Vitaliy Margolen 2:15:20
37 Tony Prete 2:15:20
38 Brent Murphy 2:15:20
39 Monty W bobo 2:15:20
40 Rudy Schuster 2:15:20
41 Mark Mortell 2:15:21
42 Mike Higgins 2:15:21
43 Mike Malmer 2:15:21
44 Andrew Galloway 2:15:21
45 Andrew Stokes 2:15:24
46 Jason M douglass 2:15:27
47 Sean Pieper 2:15:47
48 Bradley Rolf 2:16:23
49 Brad Nielsen 2:17:53
50 Derek Shipley 2:25:11
51 William Liberato 2:26:36
52 El Najjar 2:26:57
53 Daniel Briner 2:29:14
54 Greggory Geddes 2:31:26
DNF Kevin Eldredge DNF
DNF John Woodhull DNF
DNF Richard Brady DNF
DNF Jeff Cox DNF
DNF Mick Occhiato DNF
DNF Nick Slenkovich DNF
DNF Joshua Maximon DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Kuhn 1:32:25
2 Stephen Douglas 1:32:25
3 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries 1:32:25
4 Morgan Brown 1:32:25
5 Brent Huser 1:32:25
6 Brook Spindler 1:32:26
7 Steve Rademacher 1:32:26
8 Bruce K johnson 1:32:27
9 Kerry Tasa 1:32:27
10 Troy Westergren 1:32:27
11 Jerry Weiss 1:32:27
12 Clinton Waara 1:32:28
13 Greg Moore 1:32:28
14 Todd Kreinbrink 1:32:28
15 Chris Brinkerhoff 1:32:28
16 Dean Davis 1:32:28
17 Michael Buth 1:32:29
18 Geroge Schochtert 1:33:08
19 Steve Schoo 1:39:05
20 Ryan S simpson 1:39:05
21 Joe Dailey 1:39:05
22 Richard Easton 1:39:06
23 Joseph Clemens 1:39:44
24 Grant Schaneman 1:41:40
25 Darcy Speer 1:42:14
26 Vince Degrazio 1:48:17
27 Amar Vattakandy 1:48:42
DNF David Mcclure DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Mosier 2:02:42
2 William Soden 2:02:42
3 William Kellagher 2:02:42
4 Chris Beaudin 2:02:43
5 Todd Cassan 2:02:43
6 Michael P carter 2:02:46
7 Michael S williams 2:02:47
8 Danny Suter 2:02:53
9 Norman F alvis 2:04:14
10 Adam Asnes 2:04:15
11 Craig Hofer 2:04:15
12 Joseph Paulson 2:04:15
13 William Pedler 2:04:15
14 John Talley 2:04:15
15 Callen Borgias 2:04:16
16 Steven Wens 2:04:16
17 Alan Youngblood 2:04:16
18 Jim Kraychy 2:04:16
19 Stuart Mann 2:04:16
20 Richard Guillery 2:04:16
21 Eric Long 2:04:17
22 Chris Law 2:04:17
23 Thomas Rathbun 2:04:17
24 Brian Bonham 2:04:17
25 Jeff Ray 2:04:17
26 Robert Fisher 2:04:17
27 Gary Sharp 2:04:17
28 Julie Emmerman 2:04:18
29 James Dickerson 2:04:18
30 Jack Jefferies 2:04:19
31 Jeff Hoobler 2:04:21
32 Chip Krauss 2:04:32
33 Steve Kurland 2:04:34
34 Ken Jones 2:04:35
35 David Kruger 2:04:35
36 Peter Ismert 2:04:40
37 Steve Matous 2:05:13
38 Paul Humiston 2:05:58
39 Henrik Pedersen 2:06:28
40 Chris Klemick 2:06:29
41 Carl Woodworth 2:06:29
42 Paul Whyman 2:07:38
43 Brian Dunn 2:09:22
44 John Barrett 2:16:34
45 Dave Rackoski 2:19:47
46 Randy Prunty 2:30:54
47 Kenneth Rodriguez 2:31:29
DNF Bill Stalhuth DNF
DNF Karl Kiester DNF
DNF Scott Hendricks DNF
DNF Peter Lucke DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Kahler 2:20:30
2 Michael Smith 2:20:30
3 Randy Hodson 2:20:31
4 Jeff Martin 2:20:31
5 Daniel Martin 2:20:31
6 Robert Fischer 2:20:31
7 Manuel Sanchez 2:20:31
8 Blair Oliver 2:20:31
9 Derek Brouwer 2:20:31
10 Manny Lorenzo 2:20:31
11 John Vonplutzner 2:20:31
12 Gaetano Pasquino 2:20:31
13 David Boynton 2:20:31
14 Henry Eberhardt 2:20:31
15 Lloyd Jones 2:20:31
16 Jeff Knight 2:20:31
17 Michael Dodge 2:20:32
18 Larry S hirshland 2:20:32
19 Arthur Bollen 2:20:32
20 Robert Andrew 2:20:32
21 Dan Evans 2:20:32
22 John Feir 2:20:32
23 Jim Castagneri 2:20:32
24 Frank Knuettel 2:20:33
25 Scott Berg 2:20:43
26 Jonathan Day 2:20:44
27 Kenneth Koch 2:20:44
28 Vince Hooper 2:20:44
29 Tom Blaney 2:20:44
30 Brad Tucker 2:20:44
31 Michael Imhoff 2:21:02
32 Todd Langley 2:21:13
33 Eric Rutter 2:21:14
34 Kevin Mcnamara 2:21:17
35 Brad Clemmons 2:27:09
36 Thom Lieurance 2:27:40
DNF Philippe Capraro DNF
DNF Kurt Wieck DNF
DNF Thomas Panton DNF
DNF John Kulias DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Butch Stinton 1:33:46
2 Michael Meyer 1:33:46
3 Steven Worley 1:33:46
4 Dugan Mahoney 1:33:50
5 Mark Klatke 1:33:50
6 Dean Stathopulos 1:33:50
7 Kim Workman 1:33:54
8 Jonathan Workman 1:33:57
9 Jerry Rome 1:33:57
10 Bruce Dickinson 1:34:00
11 Geoff Cooper 1:34:01
12 Murray S. willis 1:34:01
13 Mike West 1:34:07
14 Steve Murphy 1:34:21
15 Steve Birnbaum 1:34:29
16 Tony Riccio 1:34:35
17 Steven Dow 1:34:36
18 Bob Connelly 1:39:26
19 Daniel Recht 1:42:06
20 Donald Haywood 1:42:06
21 Stephen Bennett 1:45:10
22 Robert E thompson 1:48:54

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Raber 1:34:07
2 Philip Coons 1:34:30
DNF Drew Clark DNF
DNF Roger Neeland DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marco Hintz 2:06:50
2 Brad Loyd 2:06:50
3 Kendrick Boots 2:06:50
4 Matthew Hudson 2:06:50
5 Andres Winslow 2:06:50
6 John Zanner 2:06:50
7 Eric Brunner 2:06:50
8 Nicholas Greeff 2:06:50
9 Nick Kadlec 2:06:50
10 William R patterson 2:06:50
11 Davis Robinson 0:06:50
12 Samuel Dolzani 2:06:50
13 Stephen Fitzgerald 2:06:51
14 Brian Lingenfelter 2:06:51
15 Evan Mega 2:06:55
16 Brad Berger 2:06:55
17 Wyatt Gaulke 2:06:55
18 Aaron Hugen 2:06:55
19 Jonathan Bocina 2:06:56
20 William Tourtillot 2:06:56
21 Chris J schlessinger 2:07:00
22 Andrew E wheeler 2:07:03
23 Timothy Fegel 2:07:16
24 Casey Bernal 2:08:12
25 Travis Burkel 2:08:12
26 Brian Zipler 2:08:53
27 Clark Eckel 2:08:53
28 Michael Christopher 2:10:20
29 Gavin Anderson 2:10:34
30 Thor Loechell 2:10:40
31 Jake Lueckel 2:10:49
32 Zach Vanrheen 2:11:57
33 Brannan Fix 2:27:58
34 Kurt Atkins 2:30:05
DNF Patrick Jacobs DNF
DNF Cade Bickmore DNF
DNF Aaron Sigman DNF
DNF Brent Koel DNF
DNF Andrew Castagneri DNF
DNF Simon Castagneri DNF
DNF Riley Sheehan DNF
DNF Zack Jensen DNF
DNF Jackson Hootman DNF
DNF Juan Cortes DNF
DNF Tim Foltz DNF
DNF Andrew Bennett DNF
DNF Kit Hinders DNF
DNF Andrew Hammond DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Mcneill 2:10:29
2 Ross M ellwood 2:10:33
3 Dustin Evans 2:11:10
4 Jack R tanner 2:11:11
5 Jon Cooley 2:11:11
6 Denzel Stephenson 2:11:12
7 Tyler M dunn 2:11:12
8 Fredd Corpuz 2:11:12
9 Zack Mozer 2:11:13
10 Michael Lam 2:11:14
11 Brett Henry 2:11:16
12 Nate Pitzer 2:11:16
13 Justin Smittkamp 2:11:16
14 Dan Maduff 2:11:17
15 Harley Moore 2:11:18
16 Adam Pochon 2:11:25
17 Christopher Dugan 2:11:26
18 Andrew Ralston 2:11:37
19 Joe Hofeditz 2:11:37
20 Austin Barry 2:11:38
21 Ray Johnson 2:11:44
22 Jim Mcchesney 2:11:45
23 Aaron Casey 2:11:49
24 Mike Swanson 2:11:50
25 Nick Kosovich 2:11:53
26 Torin Bickmore 2:11:54
27 Zacharey Elzi 2:12:01
28 Rory Devin 2:12:09
29 Evan Wiebe 2:12:10
30 Ben Jendrek 2:12:13
31 Miles Whedbee 2:12:34
32 Matt Krenitsky 2:12:56
33 Kyle Mckay 2:13:08
34 Anton A smirnov 2:13:12
35 Aaron Goble 2:13:12
36 Sean Magee 2:13:20
37 Michael Comer 2:13:44
38 Will Pirkey 2:14:50
39 Leith Carey 2:14:50
40 Michael De sena 2:14:51
41 Austin Riley 2:14:52
42 Roy Hobbs 2:17:01
43 Kenneth A lang 2:17:49
44 Javan Greeson 2:18:49
45 Zachary Dolzani 2:19:33
46 Sam Aniello 2:20:17
47 Alan Carter 2:21:48
48 Joseph Vandeven 2:25:02
49 Deric Skinner 2:25:02
50 Aston Woy 2:25:09
51 Enrique Lopez 2:45:06
52 Eric Miller 2:51:47
DNF Michael Haubert DNF
DNF Liam Obrien DNF
DNF Travis Ostrom DNF
DNF Nathan Pawlak DNF
DNF Clayton Leon DNF
DNF Cole A catron DNF
DNF Mark Ramos DNF
DNF Faron Ryan DNF
DNF Brandon C anderson DNF
DNF Peter H gee DNF
DNF Everett Durbin DNF
DNF ? Samuel DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Shobe 1:27:54
2 Gorimer Zhelnin 1:27:54
3 Nicholas Kulesa 1:27:54
4 Michael Murphy 1:27:54
5 Robert Rucinski 1:27:54
6 Christopher J dolan 1:27:54
7 Scott Steinbrecher 1:27:54
8 Keith Abbey 1:27:54
9 David Ridley 1:27:55
10 David L tarasi 1:27:55
11 Gabriel Jaramillo 1:27:55
12 Alistair Jordan 1:27:55
13 Josh Speiser 1:27:55
14 Peter Steininger 1:27:55
15 Eric Krehbiel 1:27:57
16 Jeff Tryon 1:27:59
17 Nicholas Lance 1:28:02
18 Reid Taylor 1:28:07
19 Brandon Jensen 1:28:07
20 Tom Caprarella 1:30:50
21 Curtis Mazzaferri 1:31:27
22 Siyu Qian 1:35:08
23 Christopher Lewis 1:35:12
24 Russell D thesing 1:37:01
25 Tim Reiter 1:37:02
26 Joshua Mcbride 1:37:37
27 Karim Sakkal 1:47:24
28 Ben Pickel 1:49:02
29 Heath Holmes 2:19:50
DNF Kevin Havel DNF
DNF Janz Rondon DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Holt 2:37:26
2 Kevin Selker 2:37:26
3 Kennett Peterson 2:37:27
4 Geoffrey Mina 2:37:27
5 David T ross 2:37:33
6 Kip Taylor 2:37:37
7 Adam Farabaugh 2:37:39
8 Taylor Shelden 2:37:40
9 Jacob Hatcher 2:37:40
10 Brian Firle 2:37:40
11 Robert Arena 2:37:40
12 Cristhian Ravelo 2:37:41
13 Adam Zimmerman 2:37:41
14 Spencer Martin 2:37:41
15 David Leonard 2:37:42
16 Connor Everett 2:37:42
17 Robert Wright 2:37:42
18 Kyle Thomas 2:37:43
19 Luis Rodriguez 2:37:43
20 Nicholas Applegate 2:37:43
21 Matthew Gates 2:37:43
22 Will Mcbryde 2:37:44
23 Joshua D krabbe 2:37:44
24 Robert Thayer 2:37:45
25 Blake Romine 2:37:45
26 Jon Tarkington 2:37:52
27 Austin Stephens 2:37:54
28 Jacob Rosenbarger 2:37:54
29 Fred Shattell 2:38:08
30 Trevor Connor 2:38:42
31 Brett Rindt 2:38:43
32 Travis Furman 2:39:00
33 Pier Pennoyer 2:39:19
34 Justin Barber 2:39:59
35 Drew Christopher 2:40:40
36 Matthew Kotarbinski 2:41:12
37 Maciej Wojciechowski 2:42:24
38 Jon Moro 2:50:08
39 John Minturn 2:54:37
40 Alvin Nordell 3:03:41
DNF John Noonan DNF
DNF James Peterman DNF
DNF Michael Burleigh DNF
DNF Ian London DNF
DNF Brandon Babiracki DNF
DNF Matthew Eberly DNF
DNF Evan Fader DNF
DNF Gregory Seymour DNF
DNF Joshua Gottlob DNF
DNF Thomas Herman DNF
DNF ? Max DNF
DNF Michael Crouch DNF
DNF Phillip Elsasser DNF

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 1:46:39

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jolan Von plutzner 1:49:09

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Wright 2:21:38
2 Jennifer Lausen 2:22:24
3 Jj Laughon 2:23:13
4 Diana Hassel 2:23:14
5 Andrea Koenig 2:23:14
6 Christine Snider 2:26:36
7 Sue Stokes 2:33:29
8 Kim Nordquist 2:39:05
9 Karen Smith 2:41:22
DNF Joan Hanscom DNF

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cheryl Gaiser 1:42:09
2 Nancy Mcelwain 1:42:10
3 Michelle Smither 1:42:10
4 Diane Granger 1:42:10
5 Michele J moffat 1:42:10
6 Cynthia Brown 1:42:10
7 Marjorie Goodyear 1:42:10
8 Sandra North 1:44:18
9 Kimberly Hodes 1:44:21
10 Julie Batug 1:45:02
11 Linda Stieduhar 1:45:02
12 Carmel Gill 1:47:00
13 Deborah Croarkin 1:48:33
14 Erica Brann 1:49:59
15 Peg Hallberg 1:50:27
16 Valerie Eipper 2:01:02

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd 1:42:14
2 Christina Stone 1:47:55
3 Ruth Alexander 1:51:04
4 Pam Leamons 1:53:55

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Kammlade 2:21:14
2 Emily Jordan 2:21:14
3 Elena Alarcon 2:21:19
4 Ashley Zoerner 2:26:08
5 Susan Hersey 2:26:08
6 Anna Levine 2:26:11
7 Nina Donohue 2:26:36
8 Jenny Lucke 2:31:57
9 Rebecca Furuta 2:36:37
DNF Michelle Mjoen DNF
DNF Katie Harrer DNF
DNF Charlotte W backus DNF
DNF Michelle Henry DNF
DNF Ava Hachmann DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shareen Muldrow 1:42:09
2 Vicki Briner 1:42:09
3 Denise Stark 1:42:09
4 Natalia Ptas 1:42:10
5 Michelle Main 1:42:10
6 Cindy Hintgen 1:42:10
7 Wendy Stalnaker 1:42:10
8 Alexandra Morgan 1:42:16
9 Anne Oravec 1:44:20
10 Leah Lemke 1:44:21
11 Angela M mitchell 1:44:44
12 Meaghan Jennings 1:45:07
13 Erika Mueller 1:46:20
14 Leslie Young 1:47:40
15 Aimee Dupont 1:53:03
16 Elizabeth Koebele 1:53:14
17 Jennifer Relfe 1:56:04
18 Chris Van patten 2:07:08
DNF Crystal Smittkamp DNF

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Fader 2:21:12
2 Jennifer Triplett 2:21:12
3 Jennifer Schumm 2:21:14
4 Serenity Anderson 2:21:14
5 Patricia Buerkle 2:21:16
6 Nicolle Bruderer 2:21:18
7 Marisa Rorabaugh 2:21:19
8 Gwen Inglis 2:21:21
9 Annie Toth 2:21:28
10 Adelaide Tillinghast 2:21:31
11 Amy Shepard 2:21:35
12 Kristie Arend 2:21:46
13 Rae Brownsberger 2:21:46
14 Cheryl Moffett 2:24:25
DNF Lanier Allen DNF
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with