These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Andrew Hood US Air Force Academy 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andre Szlendak University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
2 Emmanuel Gagne Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
3 Ian Mcpherson Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
4 Cyrus Pearo University of Colorado Denver 00:00:00
5 Mauro Rato Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
6 Ryan Trimble Western State Colorado University 00:00:00
7 Cormac Mcgeough Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
8 Bryan Froehlicher Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
9 Quint Berkemeier Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
10 Simon Lynn US Air Force Academy 00:00:00
11 Jonathan Wells Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
12 Garrett Gerchar University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
13 Alexander Rosero Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
14 Zack Jensen University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
15 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
16 Sepp Kuss University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
17 Nick Forsha University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
18 Mark Johnson Adams State University 00:00:00
19 Zack Lavergne Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
20 Jakub Valigura University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
21 Dan Mcmahon Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
22 Jake Wands Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
DNF Eivind Roed Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Seeyave Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
2 Josh Lawrence University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
3 Simon Pendleton University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
4 Derek Hall US Air Force Academy 00:00:00
5 Carl Sechrist University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
6 Tyler Rickett US Air Force Academy 00:00:00
7 Harrison Webb Adams State University 00:00:00
8 Henry York Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
9 Matthew Turner Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
11 Ryan Berg Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
12 Jonathan Anderson Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
13 Alex Patel Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
14 Erik Lecy US Air Force Academy 00:00:00
15 Paxton Hyde Colorado College 00:00:00
16 Sam Gabuzzi Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
17 Blake Ollweiler Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
DNF Dakota Troudt University of Northern Colorado 00:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Janda Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
2 Eric Pipkin Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
3 Charles Shobe University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
4 Ty Thede US Air Force Academy 00:00:00
5 Kenny Anderson Adams State University 00:00:00
6 Sam Richardson University of Denver 00:00:00
7 Jonah Howe Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
8 Siyu Qian University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
9 Eric Yandura US Air Force Academy 00:00:00
10 Daniel Schmerge Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
11 Adam Jolly Colorado College 00:00:00
12 Jeff Burnett US Air Force Academy 00:00:00
13 Alex Doyle University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
14 Isaac Becker Colorado College 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenna Stauffer University of Denver 00:00:00
2 Hayley Bates Colorado College 00:00:00
3 Clio Castruccio University of Denver 00:00:00
4 Natalia Franco Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
5 Savannah Adams University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
6 Delilah Cupp University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
7 Rosa Foth Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
8 Laura Leonard Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00
9 Samantha Lunsky University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
10 Jessica Bobeck University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
11 Emily Abraham Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
DNF Jenna Macpherson Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
DNF Ariane Horbach Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Ellison Colorado College 00:00:00
2 Erin Quinn Fort Lewis College 00:00:00
3 Micaleh Smith Colorado Mesa University 00:00:00
4 Alaina Yung University of Northern Colorado 00:00:00
5 Madeleine Hanley Colorado School of Mines 00:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Koebele University of Colorado Boulder 00:00:00
2 Hannah Freyer Colorado College 00:00:00
3 Kynda Keiffer Adams State University 00:00:00
DNF Sonya Mclaughlin US Air Force Academy 00:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with