These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
3 Erica Allar Rally Cycling*
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
5 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
6 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling*
7 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
8 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
9 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi*
10 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling*
11 Tiffany Pezzulo Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
12 Laura Jorgensen The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling
13 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
14 Kristen Arnold CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
15 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
16 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
17 Christina Smith The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling
18 Marie-soleil Blais Fearless Femme Racing
19 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
20 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling*
21 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel
22 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
23 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing
24 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
25 Christina Birch LA Sweat
26 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston
27 Ashley Barson Rise Racing
28 Iris Slappendel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
29 Vanessa Drigo Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's
30 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
31 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
32 Cynthia Frazier NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
33 Andrea Buttine Groove Subaru Excel Sports
34 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
35 Annie Ewart UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
36 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
37 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
38 Judah Sencenbaugh Ames Velo
39 Sarah Matchett Dornier Racing
40 Lauren Leclaire CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
41 Samantha Bendt Dornier Racing
42 Cinthia Lehner OrthoCarolina Winston
43 Jennifer Wagner
44 Holly Beard Advanced
45 Tess Senty QCW Breakaway Bikes p.b. Felt Bicycles- JL Vell
46 Tate Devlin CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
47 Monica Volk The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling
48 Kathryn Buss OrthoCarolina Winston
49 Rachel Mckinnon Low Country Racing
50 Alexandra Burton The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling
51 Courteney Lowe Happy Tooth
52 Vanessa Botero Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
53 Hannah Swan Cycle Haus Racing
54 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston
55 Zoe Mullins OrthoCarolina Winston
56 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing
57 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston
58 Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
59 Kimberley Turner
60 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
61 Theresa O'sullivan Dornier Racing
62 Kathryn Clark
63 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNF Elle Anderson Rally Cycling*
DNF Jamie Gilgen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Madison Kelly Stradalli Cycles/Papa John's

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with