These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brice Brookshire Marian University
2 Jason Blodgett Marian University
3 Andrew Dillman Marian University
4 Nathan Labecki Marian University
5 Ben Schmutte Marian University
6 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
7 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
8 Bill Mulligan University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Joshua Carter Lindenwood University
10 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
11 Steven Gordon University of Kentucky
12 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
13 Jarret Oldham Purdue University
14 Max Staran Michigan State University
15 Brett Beddow Wayne State University
16 Benjamin King University of Louisville
17 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
18 Lucas Kalbfell Indiana University-Bloomington
19 Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
20 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
21 Luke Russell Ohio State University
22 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington
23 Zachary Carlson Marian University
24 Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
25 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
26 Brian Poel Michigan State University
27 Andrew Guelzo University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
28 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
29 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
30 Daniel Shamburger Grand Valley State University
31 Samuel Wright Miami University-Oxford
32 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
33 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
34 Vance Fletcher Marian University
35 Nelson Gaker Miami University-Oxford
36 Thomas Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington
37 Jos Chalmers Marian University
38 Keegan Oneill Marian University
39 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
40 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
41 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
DNF Cj Brish Lindenwood University
DNF Thomas Lane University of Kentucky
DNF Ian Mcshane Marian University
DNF Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF James Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Sam Winters Marian University
DNF Matthew Fischer Washington University in St Louis
DNF John Holden Lindenwood University

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
2 Zach Deitch Marian University
3 James Anders Marquette University
4 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
5 Roy Bliley Washington University in St Louis
6 John Chinchen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Will Murray Miami University-Oxford
8 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University
9 Tyler Roberts Marian University
10 Lars Petter nilsson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
12 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
13 Alex Renny Michigan State University
14 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
15 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
16 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
17 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
18 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
19 James Grove Marquette University
20 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
21 Kyle Kato Marian University
22 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
23 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
24 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
25 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University
26 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
27 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
28 Conor Klupar Marian University
29 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University
DNF Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Munro Michigan State University
2 Johnathon Giron Purdue University
3 Charles Fletcher Ohio State University
4 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
5 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
6 Tyler Shields University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
7 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame
10 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
11 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
12 Jeffrey Garcia University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison
14 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
15 Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
18 Reid Schur Washington University in St Louis
19 Casey Griesemer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
20 Christopher Anthony Purdue University
21 Andres Urrego Purdue University
22 Eliot Toumey Purdue University
23 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
24 David Shuler Michigan State University
25 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison
26 Kevin Sairafian Case Western Reserve University
27 Alex Eisch University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
28 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
29 Adrian Ortiz Purdue University
30 Isaac Drew Marian University
31 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
32 Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University
33 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
34 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
DNF Andrew Einspanier No Collegiate License
DNF David Hartwell Calvin College
DNF Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Daniel Nesbitt Marian University

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Sohn Purdue University
2 Will Coleman Miami University-Oxford
3 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Thomas Ziolkowski University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
5 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University
7 Owen Hayes Marian University
8 Samuel Short DePauw University
9 Spencer Shellberg Michigan State University
10 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
11 Vincent Cozza Case Western Reserve University
12 Eric Shumaker University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Martin Harris University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
15 James Rutan Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis
16 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
17 Jacob Heyerdahl 0
18 Elm Hu Purdue University
19 Morihisa Nagai Case Western Reserve University
20 Chandler Fairfield 0
21 Jacob Robinson Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis
22 James Dodd Marian University
23 John Cerney University of Notre Dame
24 Scott Hencye Ohio State University
25 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
26 Mitch Huffman Purdue University
27 Mark Zhao Purdue University
28 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
29 Kellen Carey Marquette University
30 Evan Oleary University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
31 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame
32 Brendan Schedler University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
33 Gregory Lewis University of Louisville
34 Benjamin Demaso Calvin College
35 Shihao Zhang University of Wisconsin-Madison
36 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
37 Cole Carnesecca University of Notre Dame
38 Andrew Mcallister University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
39 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
40 Jiale He University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
41 James Klabunde University of Wisconsin-Madison
42 Anthony Bui University of Wisconsin-Madison
43 Jeevan Phadke Marquette University
44 Nathan Villiger Butler University
45 Leigh Olszewski University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
46 James Schiraj Marquette University
47 Doug Peters Marquette University
DNF Jiahe Shen Ohio State University
DNF Samuel Decker Ohio State University

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
2 Cj Karas Marian University
3 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
4 Tate Devlin Miami University-Oxford
5 Emily Elbers Marian University
6 Emma Swartz Marian University
7 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
8 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Katherine Santos Marian University
10 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
12 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
13 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
14 Riley Missel Marian University
15 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
DNF Caitlin Braun Washington University in St Louis
DNF Emily Neice Marian University
DNF Harper Beasley University of Iowa
DNF Jen Malik Ohio State University
DNF Mackenzie Green Marian University
DNF Gabriella Arnold Marian University
DNF Zoe Frazier Marian University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
2 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
3 Selin Merdan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Laura Mcmillion University of Notre Dame
5 Britton Park Purdue University
6 Andrea Nguyen Marian University
7 Kaitlyn Lee Butler University
8 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
9 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
10 Angelina Palermo Marian University
11 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville
12 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Linda Wallenthin Case Western Reserve University
14 Hayne Ryu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
15 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
16 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
17 Elizabeth Dabek University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
18 Allison Kelsey Mount Vernon Nazarene University
19 Taylor Bontje University of Wisconsin-Madison
20 Karen Singer University of Wisconsin-Madison

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with