These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:40:55
2 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:40:55
3 Janier Acevedo calle Team Jamis* 3:40:55
4 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 3:40:55
5 Neilson Powless Axeon - Hagens Berman* 3:41:02
6 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team* 3:41:06
7 Eder Frayer KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:41:06
8 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 3:41:06
9 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team* 3:41:06
10 Griffin Easter Team Illuminate* 3:41:06
11 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:41:06
12 Jonathan Hornbeck Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:41:06
13 Edwin Avila Team Illuminate* 3:41:10
14 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis* 3:41:13
15 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 3:41:13
16 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:41:13
17 Timothy Rugg Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery* 3:41:17
18 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 3:41:17
19 Cameron Piper Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:41:17
20 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:41:17
21 Geoffrey Curran Axeon - Hagens Berman* 3:41:23
22 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team* 3:41:24
23 Chris Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:41:24
24 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:41:24
25 Philip O'donnell Axeon - Hagens Berman* 3:41:24
26 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 3:41:24
27 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:41:24
28 Orlando Garibay Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 3:41:28
29 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 3:41:28
30 Jacob Arnold Superissimo 3:41:28
31 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:41:28
32 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling* 3:41:34
33 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:41:36
34 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:41:42
35 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:41:44
36 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:41:55
37 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 3:42:06
38 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:42:11
39 Jonathan Sandoval EP CYCLISTS 3:42:11
40 Luis Villalobos EP CYCLISTS 3:42:11
41 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling 3:42:25
42 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 3:42:25
43 Matthew Zimmer Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:42:28
44 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 3:42:31
45 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 3:42:42
46 James Piccoli Superissimo 3:42:42
47 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:42:42
48 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:42:52
49 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:43:02
50 Chad Young Axeon - Hagens Berman* 3:43:02
51 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 3:43:02
52 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis* 3:43:02
53 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 3:43:02
54 Innokenty Zavyalov SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 3:43:12
55 Robert Squire Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:43:14
56 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ RAcing 3:43:14
57 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:43:14
58 Sam Warford Superissimo 3:43:20
59 Willem Kaiser Superissimo 3:43:37
60 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:43:40
61 ? Samuel Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 3:43:43
62 Lance Haidet Team Illuminate* 3:43:45
63 Alexander Gaidis Echelon-Storck Development 3:43:45
64 Gera Medina Echelon-Storck Development 3:43:45
65 Justin Oien Axeon - Hagens Berman* 3:43:54
66 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:44:09
67 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery* 3:44:09
68 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:44:46
69 Travis Livermon Astellas Cycling Team 3:44:54
70 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:45:29
71 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team* 3:46:05
72 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ RAcing 3:46:34
73 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:46:37
74 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:47:57
75 Luis Amaran Team Jamis* 3:47:57
76 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:47:57
77 William Routley Rally Cycling* 3:47:57
78 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:47:57
79 Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development 3:47:57
80 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:47:57
81 Chris Winn SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 3:47:57
82 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:47:57
83 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:48:10
84 Ian Moore Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:48:10
85 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:48:20
86 Julian C kyer Elevate Pro Cycling 3:48:31
87 Connor Mccutcheon Team Illuminate* 3:48:31
88 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling* 3:48:31
89 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 3:48:43
90 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 3:48:43
91 David Williams Astellas Cycling Team 3:48:43
92 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team* 3:48:43
93 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team* 3:48:43
94 Thomas Vaubouzeix Lupus Racing Team* 3:48:43
95 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 3:48:43
96 Brayan Sanchez Team Jamis* 3:48:43
97 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 3:48:59
98 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ RAcing 3:49:37
99 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 3:49:37
100 Nacher Fabrizio von KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:49:37
101 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:49:47
102 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development 3:49:54
103 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis* 3:50:04
104 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling 3:50:13
105 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:50:25
106 Lucas Sebastian haedo Team Jamis* 3:51:14
107 Dillon Caldwell Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:51:14
108 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery* 3:51:14
109 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery* 3:51:14
110 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:51:14
111 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:51:14
112 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 3:51:14
113 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery* 3:51:14
114 Kai Applequist Superissimo 3:51:14
115 Ryan Moore Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery* 3:51:14
116 James Peterman Superissimo 3:51:14
117 Diego Sandoval Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 3:51:14
118 Castro Jose luis marino KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:51:14
119 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 3:51:14
120 Hilton Clarke Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 3:51:14
121 Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:51:14
122 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 3:51:14
123 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:51:14
124 Jonathan Brown Axeon - Hagens Berman* 3:51:14
125 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 3:51:14
126 Conor O'Brien Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:51:32
127 Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling 3:51:42
128 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:52:00
129 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:52:32
130 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:52:49
131 Gavin Murray Echelon-Storck Development 3:52:51
132 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources 3:53:00
133 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources 3:53:00
134 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:53:00
135 Patrick Casey Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:53:00
136 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development 3:53:00
137 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:53:00
138 Felix Bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:53:00
139 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:53:00
140 Fernando Arroyorosario EP CYCLISTS 3:53:19
141 Sergio Hernandez SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 3:53:29
142 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ RAcing 3:53:29
143 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:53:42
144 Bryan Larsen Echelon-Storck Development 3:53:54
145 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling 3:54:05
146 Cory Greenberg Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 3:54:12
147 Oliver Moors Astellas Cycling Team 3:54:51
148 Hawyd Duban sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:54:59
149 Reese Levine Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:55:11
150 Kristofer Dahl Silber Pro Cycling 3:55:28
151 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:56:30
152 Jesus Carbajal EP CYCLISTS 3:56:30
153 Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 3:58:00
154 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 3:58:02
155 Daniel Willett EP CYCLISTS 3:58:26
156 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:59:14
157 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling 3:59:16
158 Albert Covarrubias Elevate Pro Cycling 3:59:16
159 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery* 4:01:52
DNF Cory Williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*
DNF Mitchell Sides Elevate Pro Cycling
DNF Robert Evans Team Illuminate*
DNF Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF Thorsten Askervold Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Colton Jarisch ELBOWZ RAcing
DNF Mario Zamora EP CYCLISTS
DNF Valentin Saenz EP CYCLISTS
DNF Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator
DNF Leon Gledhill Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator
DNF Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
DNF Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
DNF R Reid richesin Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
DNF Steven Perezluha Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
DNF Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
DNF Clayton Stone Superissimo

Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott Amy D. Foundation 00:00:00
2 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 00:00:33
3 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi* 00:00:46
4 Eri Yonamine The Dare to Be Project 00:01:03
5 Amber Neben The Dare to Be Project 00:01:03
6 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 00:01:25
7 Jasmin Glaesser Rally Cycling* 00:01:57
8 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:02:16
9 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 00:02:16
10 Scotti Lechuga Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 00:02:29
11 Cheryl Clark Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:02:38
12 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 00:02:39
13 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 00:02:43
14 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 00:02:43
15 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 00:03:01
16 Kelly Catlin NorthStar Development 00:03:04
17 Annie Toth Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 00:03:06
18 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 00:03:08
19 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 00:03:13
20 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 00:03:19
21 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 00:03:45
22 Abigail Mickey Amy D. Foundation 00:03:59
23 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 00:04:02
24 Chloe Dygert TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 00:04:07
25 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 00:04:24
26 Stephanie Roorda Canadian National Team 00:04:46
27 Sofía Arreola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 00:04:53
28 Ruth Winder NorthStar Development 00:04:58
29 Alizee Brien Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:05:10
30 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 00:05:24
31 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 00:05:29
32 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi* 00:05:29
33 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi* 00:05:29
34 Joanie Celso Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 00:05:37
35 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 00:05:46
36 Jessica Noyola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 00:05:51
37 Ingrid Drexel JETCycling p/b GQ-6 00:06:03
38 Hanna Muegge JAKROO 00:06:17
39 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 00:06:39
40 Heather Albert Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:06:41
41 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 00:06:41
42 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 00:06:49
43 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi* 00:06:56
44 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 00:07:01
45 Sara Enders JAKROO 00:07:19
46 Alice Simmerling Canadian National Team 00:07:19
47 Amy Cameron The Dare to Be Project 00:07:19
48 Jennifer Whalen JAKROO 00:07:24
49 Lindsey Ryder SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 00:07:37
50 Laura Brown Canadian National Team 00:07:37
51 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 00:07:37
52 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 00:07:46
53 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 00:07:49
54 Clarice Sayle JAKROO 00:07:53
55 Jennifer Luebke The Dare to Be Project 00:07:58
56 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 00:08:00
57 Starla Teddergreen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:08:00
58 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 00:08:00
59 Anna Gabrielle traxler Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 00:08:09
60 Audrey Lemieux SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO p/b MAZDA 00:08:12
61 Natalia Franco JETCycling p/b GQ-6 00:08:35
62 Katie Kantzes Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 00:08:46
63 Amber Pierce Amy D. Foundation 00:09:04
64 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 00:09:14
65 Vanessa Drigo Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 00:09:35
66 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 00:09:35
67 Kinley Gibson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 00:09:42
68 Abby Ruess NorthStar Development 00:10:21
69 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 00:10:23
70 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 00:10:34
71 Jannalyn Luttrell Happy Tooth Dental Professiona 00:10:57
72 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 00:10:57
73 Melanie Beale Groove Subaru/Excel Sports 00:11:08
74 Kat Salthouse QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 00:11:41
75 Lindsay Myers Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:11:51
76 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 00:12:10
77 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:12:33
78 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery-Opus 00:12:33
79 Kristen Arnold JAKROO 00:13:04
80 Suzanne Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 00:14:02
81 Caitlin Laroche The Dare to Be Project 00:14:20
82 Jennifer Valente NorthStar Development 00:14:23
83 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 00:16:12
84 Shoshauna Laxson Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 00:16:37
85 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-Opus 00:17:08
86 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 00:17:25
87 Samantha Vroomen JAKROO 00:17:28
88 Kimberly Lucie JAKROO 00:18:43
89 Ellen Watters The Cyclery-Opus 00:19:39
90 Cristina Hughes JAKROO 00:20:04
91 Anne Donley QCW Cycling pb JL Velo 00:21:24
DNF Cara O'neill Amy D. Foundation
DNF Hannah Ross Rally Cycling*
DNF Emily Flynn The Cyclery-Opus
DNF Amelia Tanner JETCycling p/b GQ-6
DNF Chane Jonker JETCycling p/b GQ-6
DNF Rachel Holzer JETCycling p/b GQ-6
DNF Carol Seipp NorthStar Development

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with