These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fortunato Ferrara Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 3:38:35
2 Marcel Berger Ziavelo Cycling 3:40:17
3 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 3:40:33
4 Jonathan Sandoval EP Cyclists 3:41:00
5 Fernando Arroyorosario EP Cyclists 3:41:22
6 Luis Villalobos EP Cyclists 3:42:06
7 Brett Rindt Scout Cycling Team 3:42:10
8 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race 3:42:22
9 Brandon Jones Sdbc/Emerald Textile 3:42:28
10 Tanner Ward Leborne Coaching 3:42:32
11 Robin Warman Pretorius Bikes 3:42:38
12 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:42:47
13 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 3:43:11
14 Pablo Fernandez No Tubes NM 3:43:30
15 Luis Felipe montoya COS Racing 3:43:48
16 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 3:43:57
17 Jesse Collins-davies Lapt-Wilde Subaru 3:44:19
18 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:44:22
19 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 3:44:55
20 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel Pb 3:44:57
21 Timothy Lang Low// Factory Racing 3:45:16
22 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel Pb 3:45:20
23 Thomas Wavrin Northstar Developmen 3:45:35
24 David Leonard Natural Grocers 3:45:46
25 Greg Albright Ziavelo Cycling 3:46:20
26 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica Bmw Hel 3:46:20
27 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 3:46:48
28 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 3:46:57
29 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 3:47:06
30 Kenyon Ralph Sdbc/Emerald Textile 3:47:15
31 Joseph Garey Monster Media/Spy P/ 3:47:28
32 Logan Bass Sdbc/Emerald Textile 3:47:38
33 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling 3:47:40
34 Jon Moro Team Cycleton 3:47:55
35 Jed Schneider Allegiant Travel Pb 3:48:03
36 Carlos Jeevan torres garcia Cesantoni Zacatecas 3:48:13
37 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo U23 3:48:19
38 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 3:48:50
39 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/Jhaf 3:49:11
40 Raul Francoperez Nich Cycling 3:49:18
41 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 3:49:33
42 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 3:49:41
43 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 3:49:49
44 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists 3:50:13
45 David Gaona Dallas Bike Works 3:50:46
46 Christopher Beall Low// Factory Racing 3:51:21
47 Connor Everett COS Racing 3:51:24
48 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing P/B 3:51:27
49 Nick Perhala Monster Media P/B Fi 3:51:37
50 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing P/ 3:52:21
51 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 3:52:27
52 Zane Torre 3:52:50
53 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Pb Mar 3:53:00
54 Miguel Santillanes No Tubes NM 3:53:03
55 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 3:54:28
56 Marco Wajda Lapt-Wilde Subaru El 3:54:28
57 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 3:55:09
58 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 3:55:37
59 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 3:56:04
60 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 3:56:12
61 Joseph Bacala Audi 3:57:21
62 Nicolas Jimenez Team Cycleton 3:57:25
63 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 3:57:32
64 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 3:58:56
65 Max Cronyn El Grupo U23 3:59:21
66 Alfredo Rodriguez EP Cyclists 3:59:51
67 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing Inc. 4:00:03
68 Corey Piscopo Steamboat Velo/Moots 4:00:28
69 Ben Duncan El Grupo U23 4:00:30
70 Juan Garcia Joyerias Meza 4:01:10
71 Spencer Ito Pacific Premier Bank 4:02:28
72 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 4:03:01
73 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 4:03:33
74 Keenan Duncan El Grupo U23 4:05:08
75 Corey Ray Rbm/Matrix Cycle Clu 4:05:52
76 Aubrey Smentkowski Cycles Veloce/Team S 4:06:13
77 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. 4:07:16
78 Kevin Conerly Palmer Cycling 4:07:29
79 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 4:07:43
80 Jonathan Copsey COS Racing 4:09:43
81 William Barnum COS Racing 4:09:43
82 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing / C 4:15:03
83 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 4:16:18
84 Thomas Gaines 4:19:02
85 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling 4:21:43
86 Efren Sebastian betancourt alvarado Cesantoni-Team Mingo 4:23:41
87 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 4:32:14
88 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton 4:36:51
89 Jeff Henry Renegade Racing 4:47:44
DNF Jairo Lopez EP Cyclists
DNF Chris Lundberg Unattached
DNF Zach Smith Volharden
DNF Andrew Yoder

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Vanrenterghem Tucson Endurance Rac 3:12:14
2 Kevin Harsley Stonehouse Group P/B 3:13:31
3 Sean Yeager Otr Racing 3:14:47
4 Gerardo Lopez Cesantoni Zacatecas 3:14:56
5 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 3:15:13
6 Jarred Jordan Team Velosport 3:15:17
7 Steven Beeler 3:15:21
8 Jonathan Bocina Meatshop 3:15:44
9 Michael Nightingale Michael Nightingale 3:15:44
10 Spencer Miller Cinch 3:15:53
11 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing 3:16:10
12 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics 3:16:35
13 Erik Brockhoff Tucson Endurance Rac 3:16:37
14 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 3:16:44
15 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce 3:16:50
16 Daniel Cobley Lagrange 3:16:56
17 Azael Garcia Norson 3:17:00
18 Sterling Watson COS Racing 3:17:04
19 Evan Mega Sonic Boom Racing P/ 3:17:54
20 Andrew Baker 3:17:54
21 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 3:17:59
22 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 3:18:15
23 Christian De groot Sdbc/Emerald Textile 3:18:45
24 Enrique Garibay Green Messengers 3:18:45
25 Brendan Cusick Natural Grocers Cycl 3:18:49
26 Tanner Williams Monster Media/ Spy R 3:18:59
27 Luke Joy Renegade Racing 3:19:01
28 Lucas Bourgoyne Nick Lopez Tailoring 3:19:07
29 Robert Gutzwiller 3:19:49
30 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 3:20:23
31 Adam Sklar Tucson Endurance Rac 3:20:32
32 Cara O'neill Amy D 3:21:01
33 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 3:21:14
34 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery/ F 3:21:21
35 Gilberto Melendez Tucson Endurance Rac 3:22:50
36 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling 3:22:57
37 Kevin Momber 3:24:06
38 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 3:25:21
39 Justin Hall Modern Market Racing 3:27:46
40 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 3:49:40

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Baker Chico Masters Cyclin 3:02:50
2 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 3:04:42
3 Shawn Betz Modern Market Racing 3:04:48
4 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 3:04:53
5 Bryan Reid Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 3:04:58
6 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cance 3:05:00
7 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing P/ 3:05:01
8 Brad Mosier Tierra Plan/Cp Racin 3:05:04
9 Al Senft Ziavelo Cycling 3:05:16
10 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing Inc. 3:05:20
11 Vince Dietsch 3:05:35
12 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 3:05:48
13 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 3:06:01
14 Walter Durrer Modern Market Racing 3:06:10
15 Todd Cassan Rally Sport 3:06:21
16 Jerry Garcia Ziavelo Cycling 3:06:27
17 Miguel Folch Landis Trek 3:06:32
18 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 3:06:32
19 Shawn ^daly Thirstybear P/B Akam 3:06:47
20 Jimmy Miller Cannondale Capo p/b 3:06:52
21 Ike Nicoll Define Cycling / Meg 3:07:09
22 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cyclin 3:07:18
23 Craig Nunes Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:07:21
24 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b 3:07:49
25 Scott Giles Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:08:01
26 Chris Beaudin Tierra/Cpracing 3:08:30
27 Sean Haidet Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:08:34
28 Christopher G doyle Ninox 3:09:24
29 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 3:10:07
30 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 3:10:21
31 Patrick Hampton Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:10:21
32 David Jaeger Stageone Test Team 3:10:28
33 Matthew Carinio Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:11:39
34 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 3:11:39
35 Pete Dahle J.M.B. Racing 3:12:03
36 Danny Suter Rally Sport 3:12:40
37 John Olsen Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:14:43
38 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling 3:15:09
39 Mark Southard Ninox 3:16:17
40 Brian Hart Modern Market Racing 3:16:24
41 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale Capo p/b 3:20:05
42 Mark Weideman Maddog Racing P/B Mi 3:20:15
43 Kyle Haugsness Modern Market Racing 3:23:32
44 Dane Emde Modern Market Racing 3:23:54
45 Gilbert Ramirez Pure Austin Racing T 3:39:24

Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:09:48
2 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 3:10:13
3 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:11:03
4 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:11:07
5 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:11:24
6 Javier Acevedo Team Jamis* 3:11:31
7 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling* 3:11:36
8 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:11:38
9 Tao Hart Axeon - Hagens Berman* 3:11:57
10 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling* 3:11:57
11 Adam De vos Rally Cycling* 3:12:11
12 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team 3:12:18
13 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 3:12:34
14 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 3:12:50
15 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 3:12:51
16 Manuel Rodas ochoa Guatemala National Team 3:12:53
17 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 3:12:53
18 Jon Honbeck Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:13:01
19 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 3:13:01
20 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:13:05
21 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:13:10
22 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team 3:13:22
23 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 3:13:22
24 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 3:13:38
25 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 3:13:38
26 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 3:13:38
27 Eder Frayre ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:13:38
28 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 3:13:49
29 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 3:13:52
30 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:13:56
31 William Barta Axeon Hagens Berman 3:13:57
32 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 3:14:08
33 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 3:14:08
34 Nicolau Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 3:14:08
35 Nervin Jiatz sut Guatemala National Team 3:14:20
36 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 3:14:26
37 Chris Winn Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:14:26
38 Alfredo Ajpacaja tax Guatemala National Team 3:14:28
39 Ruben Guerreiro Axeon Hagens Berman 3:14:31
40 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Team 3:14:31
41 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 3:14:35
42 Robert Squire Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:14:48
43 Robin Carpenter Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:15:08
44 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 3:15:08
45 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 3:15:13
46 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:15:13
47 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:15:20
48 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 3:15:20
49 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:15:42
50 Matthew Zimmer ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:15:44
51 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:15:57
52 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling* 3:16:05
53 Brad Neagos Landis/Trek Team 3:16:05
54 Cristhian Ravelo avila EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:16:09
55 Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:16:12
56 William Routley Rally Cycling* 3:16:15
57 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 3:16:15
58 Luis Amaran Team Jamis 3:16:31
59 Chris Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:16:42
60 Joshua Taylor Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:17:00
61 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:17:11
62 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:17:14
63 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:17:36
64 Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:17:43
65 Sam Warford Superissimo 3:18:08
66 Bryan Sanchez Team Jamis 3:18:10
67 Cameron Piper Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:18:12
68 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:18:24
69 Jordan Chenye Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:18:24
70 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:18:24
71 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:18:34
72 Tyler Williams Axeon Hagens Berman 3:18:47
73 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:18:47
74 David Williams Astellas Cycling Team 3:19:36
75 Travis Mccabe Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:19:56
76 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek Team 3:19:56
77 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis 3:19:56
78 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 3:20:19
79 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 3:20:27
80 Paul Thomas Superissimo 3:20:37
81 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:20:37
82 Justin Oien Axeon Hagens Berman 3:20:58
83 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek Team 3:20:58
84 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing 3:20:58
85 Marc Dubois Team Humard Velo Passion 3:20:58
86 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 3:20:58
87 Daniel Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 3:20:58
88 Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:21:07
89 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 3:21:07
90 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:22:07
91 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:22:21
92 Kristofer Dahl Silber Pro Cycling 3:23:20
93 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek Team 3:23:38
94 Logan Owen Axeon Hagens Berman 3:23:38
95 Maxwell Ackerman Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:23:38
96 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:23:38
97 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:23:38
98 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:23:38
99 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 3:23:38
100 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:23:38
101 Ryan Moore Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 3:23:38
102 Evan Hartig ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:23:38
103 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis 3:23:38
104 Stefano *barberi ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:23:38
105 Julian C kyer Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 3:23:38
106 Coulton Hartrich ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:23:38
107 David Goodman Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:23:38
108 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:23:38
109 Chris Brennan Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:23:38
110 Miguel Bryan Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:23:38
111 Guillaume Bourgeois Team Humard Velo Passion 3:23:38
112 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 3:23:38
113 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 3:23:38
114 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team 3:23:38
115 Stephen Keeping Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:23:38
116 Cameron Clark EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:23:38
117 Joseph Lewis Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:23:38
118 Jacob Duehring ELBOWZ Racing 3:23:38
119 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek Team 3:24:09
120 Lucas Haedo Team Jamis 3:24:16
121 Mitchell Sides Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 3:24:18
122 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 3:24:38
123 Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 3:24:44
124 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:24:53
125 Jason Gandzjuk Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:24:53
126 Quentin Guex Team Humard Velo Passion 3:24:58
127 Taylor Warren Landis/Trek Team 3:25:00
128 Clayton Stone Superissimo 3:25:06
129 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:25:09
130 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:25:15
131 Gera Medina Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:25:15
132 Cole House Superissimo 3:25:33
133 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 3:25:40
134 Tim Savre EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:26:06
135 Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:26:23
136 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:26:35
137 James Peterman Superissimo 3:26:37
138 Spencer Oswald Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:26:42
139 Karol-ann Canuel Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:26:52
140 Matt Brophy EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:26:58
141 Yves Mercier Team Humard Velo Passion 3:27:26
142 Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 3:28:08
143 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:28:32
144 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:28:42
145 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 3:29:01
146 Bryan Larsen Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:29:12
147 Ajejandro Padilla miranda Guatemala National Team 3:30:19
148 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:30:48
149 George Simpson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:31:29
150 Micah Engel Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:31:29
151 Brett Wachtendorf Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:31:29
152 Gavin Murray Echelon-Storck Development Team 3:31:29
153 Rudyard Peterson Superissimo 3:31:29
154 Jacob Henningsen Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:32:12
155 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 3:32:37
156 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek Team 3:33:11
157 Danick Vandale H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:35:17
158 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles Shimano 3:35:17
159 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:37:06
160 Quinn Keogh Superissimo 3:37:55
161 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver Elite 3:38:03
162 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 3:38:41
163 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 3:38:41
164 Julio Padilla miranda Guatemala National Team 3:39:43
165 Celso Ajpacaja tax Guatemala National Team 3:39:43
166 Joel Taylor H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:39:50
167 Felix Cou bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:39:50
168 Hendrik Pineda Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:40:07
169 Michael Herrmann Team Humard Velo Passion 3:40:50
170 Jack Montgomerie Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:44:23
171 Daniel Parkman Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:46:01
172 Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:47:36
173 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek Team 3:47:37
DNF Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
DNF Timothy Rugg Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
DNF Kip Taylor Primal - Audi Denver Elite
DNF Alexandre Mercier Team Humard Velo Passion

Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott Amy D Foundation 3:20:27
2 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:22:58
3 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:23:01
4 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 3:23:01
5 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi* 3:23:21
6 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:23:32
7 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 3:23:37
8 Sarah Storey Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:23:55
9 Eri Yonamine Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 3:23:59
10 Rocio Parrado guarnizo Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:24:18
11 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:24:24
12 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi 3:24:27
13 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:24:29
14 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:24:35
15 Scotti Lechuga Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 3:24:42
16 Sharon Laws Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:24:56
17 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 3:25:07
18 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:25:16
19 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:25:16
20 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:25:20
21 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:25:28
22 Jasmin Glaesser Rally Cycling* 3:25:38
23 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 3:25:46
24 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:25:48
25 Jennifer Luebke Happy Tooth Dental 3:25:53
26 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi 3:26:01
27 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:26:04
28 Stephanie Roorda Canadian Women's National Team 3:26:09
29 Diana Penuela martinez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:26:13
30 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:26:18
31 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:26:22
32 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:26:32
33 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:26:42
34 Tsubasa Makise Asahi MUUR Zero 3:26:47
35 Caterin Elisabeth previley Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:26:52
36 Sara Bergen Canadian Women's National Team 3:27:00
37 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 3:27:23
38 Claire Rose Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:27:38
39 Nicole Moerig Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:27:38
40 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:27:47
41 Emily Collins Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:27:51
42 Jill Patterson Asahi MUUR Zero 3:27:56
43 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 3:28:10
44 Margot Clyne Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:28:12
45 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi 3:28:14
46 Julie Emmerman Amy D Foundation 3:28:37
47 Melanie Beale Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:28:59
48 Sara Clafferty Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:28:59
49 Cheryl Clarke Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:10
50 Dawn Andres Happy Tooth Dental 3:29:12
51 Alice Simmerling Canadian Women's National Team 3:29:19
52 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling 3:29:29
53 Irena Ossola Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:29:42
54 Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:30:53
55 Amy Cameron Happy Tooth Dental 3:31:04
56 Ana Garza CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:31:27
57 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:31:35
58 Luciene Ferreira da silva Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:31:48
59 Elizabeth Newell Colavita/Bianchi 3:31:49
60 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi 3:32:18
61 Dulce Pliego CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:32:35
62 Ariadna Gutierrez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:32:35
63 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:32:58
64 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 3:33:17
65 Anne Donnely Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:33:42
66 Bethany Allen Amy D Foundation 3:34:10
67 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:34:33
68 Gabrielle Fortin Amy D Foundation 3:34:33
69 Kat Salthouse Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:34:59
70 Nicole Mertz Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:35:54
71 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 3:36:01
72 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:36:22
73 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 3:36:47
74 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:36:47
75 Daphne Karaginias Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:36:53
76 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian Women's National Team 3:37:30
77 Diane Moug Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:38:33
78 Courteney Lowe Happy Tooth Dental 3:40:45
79 Elizabeth-jane Harris Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:42:26
80 Caitlin Laroche Amy D Foundation 3:50:37
81 Sari Saarelainen Asahi MUUR Zero 3:52:21
DNF Jessica Noyola TWENTY16 Ridebiker*
DNF Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Samantha Heinrich Happy Tooth Dental

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with