These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Simons 0:08:50.42
2 Noah Y siegelstone 0:08:54.94
3 Nicholas Boni 0:08:57.27
4 Jules Wanderer 0:09:18.35
5 Carter Olson 0:09:21.15
6 Gavin Pollock 0:09:39.19
7 Jude L schafer 0:10:10.50
8 Charles Saur 0:10:54.19

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ociel Borjas 0:47:28.90
2 Graham Outlaw 0:47:36.64
3 Michael Dudzic 0:47:45.66
4 Ryan Stowers 0:47:54.98
5 Riley Cotton 0:48:19.17
6 Steven Truesdale 0:48:43.04
7 Ethan Dunham 0:48:49.08
8 Caleb Schroder 0:49:09.10
9 Hayden Christopher 0:53:18.88
10 Andrew Charlet 0:55:11.92
11 Andrew Jones 0:55:47.38
12 Charlie Barsch 0:55:55.52
13 Jack Breezley 1:00:02.60

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mateo Gallegos 1:27:13.86
2 Tommy J papenthien 1:27:17.56
3 Oliver J howson 1:27:42.28
4 Sinclair Hall 1:28:10.48
5 Michael Gaines 1:30:36.26
6 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:30:43.42
7 Zach Campbell 1:56:53.42
DNF Jared Scott DNF
DNF Charlie Frank DNF
DNF Gordon Saur DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Duncan L hetzer 1:27:55.82
2 Eric Krehbiel 1:30:57.76
3 Joshua Schroeder 1:36:11.09
4 Tolland Cunningham 1:40:13.40
5 Karim Sakkal 1:55:21.29

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Edwards 0:09:48.92
2 Brandan Hickey 0:10:18.83
3 Ronan Pollock 0:13:27.76

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher G doyle 2:28:59.20
2 Matthew Segur 2:29:00.13
3 Andy Johnson 2:29:35.01
4 Lewis Perna 2:29:35.66
5 Jerod Ridge 2:30:17.53
6 Raik Huster 2:31:13.81
7 Jonathan Cavner 2:31:14.04
8 Patrick Warner 2:31:19.82
9 Marc Deantoni 2:31:30.44
10 Thomas Fiorillo 2:31:34.60
11 Walter Durrer 2:31:34.94
12 Matt Blakely 2:31:46.72
13 Benjamin Sharp 2:33:04.65
14 Seth Mincks 2:34:30.70
15 Mark Southard 2:35:53.77
16 Joseph Taddeucci 2:37:08.07
17 Christopher M r munro 2:37:11.57
18 Brian Hart 2:37:16.21
19 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 2:37:28.26
20 Reed Maxwell 2:41:48.49
21 Erin Witter 3:02:51.29
22 Unknown Rider @ 4 Laps
DNF Michael Gibson DNF
DNF Eddy Gragus DNF
25 James Dunkleberger DSQ

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Busch 2:37:28.66
2 Clyde Wright 2:37:41.58
3 Dan Schrad 2:37:47.17
4 Peter Landgraff 2:37:51.19
5 Chris Burke 2:37:52.58
6 Derek Newell 2:37:54.44
7 Craig Wu 2:37:54.90
8 Rob Horn 2:37:57.05
9 Robert Jacobs 2:38:00.49
10 Scott Crabtree 2:38:02.60
11 Dan Berger 2:38:04.15
12 Steve Schwarting 2:38:11.80
13 Omar Dickenson 2:38:15.25
14 Rob Graef 2:38:21.90
15 David Kendall 2:38:35.94
16 Glenn Cratty 2:38:22.76
17 Matthias Kondler 2:38:30.23
18 Shawn Kingrey 2:38:43.64
19 Jon Smela 2:38:53.04
20 Michael Kolczak 2:38:54.53
21 Maciej Przewozny 2:38:57.10
22 Nathan A miller 2:39:15.74
23 Robert Kantor 2:45:20.60
24 Scott Kurban 2:46:31.53
25 Garrick Mitchell 2:50:14.12
26 Christopher Buttine 2:50:43.94
27 Mark Bales 2:51:26.06
28 Scott Meadows 2:51:33.88
29 Jay Engel 2:51:42.05

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Perry Marshall 2:04:37.23
2 Lanny Dunham 2:04:40.95
3 J Keith collins 2:04:42.05
4 Tom Hootman 2:04:42.76
5 Kevin Eldredge 2:04:46.45
6 Monty W bobo 2:04:49.79
7 Michael Howells 2:04:50.09
8 Derek Shipley 2:04:55.42
9 Matthew A ray 2:04:56.79
10 Jonathan P jones Old School Industries 2:04:57.80
11 Kenneth Altshuler 2:05:00.09
12 Manuel Sanchez 2:05:01.08
13 Walter Knapp 2:05:01.53
14 Shawn Hime 2:05:04.66
15 Eric Welch 2:05:06.51
16 Mike Malmer 2:05:07.06
17 Brian Coleman 2:05:11.64
18 Mark Stookesberry 2:05:22.21
19 Peter Welsch 2:05:24.44
20 Tony Prete 2:05:27.47
21 Jeff Phelps 2:05:39.48
22 Jeff Cox 2:05:43.85
23 Damon Brandt 2:05:52.45
24 William Raatz 2:05:56.03
25 Morgan Brown 2:06:05.88
26 Jason Kaminski 2:06:21.61
27 Ryan Korzyniowski 2:06:36.02
28 Kevin Minard 2:06:42.35
29 Joshua Pace 2:07:47.23
30 Erik Rissler 2:07:59.42
31 Jason Heider 2:08:12.88
32 Brent Murphy 2:08:32.43
33 Vitaliy Margolen 2:08:36.96
34 Devin Mccune 2:08:45.59
35 Richard Brady 2:17:16.99
36 Mick Occhiato 2:20:09.22
37 Louis Rodriguez 2:20:34.99
38 David Schafer 2:28:09.83
39 Brian Hemstreet 2:35:07.88
DNF John Mckibbon DNF
DNF Scott Carlson DNF
DNF Daniel Perkins DNF
DNF Jon Dury DNF
DNF Sean Pieper DNF
DNF Chris Byrne DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Clemens 1:23:59.95
2 Bruce K johnson 1:24:15.29
3 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries 1:24:20.72
4 Yannick Drouet 1:26:56.91
5 Matthew Osborn 1:27:19.76
6 Joe Zadkovic 1:27:25.48
7 Brent Huser 1:27:28.48
8 Greg Alaniz 1:27:29.39
9 Michael Mcgarry 1:27:31.60
10 Adam Boyd 1:27:36.93
11 Tom Charkut 1:27:50.60
12 Jon Stewart 1:28:05.10
13 Alan E podczervinski 1:32:08.37
14 Chris Brinkerhoff 1:32:17.81
15 Troy Westergren 1:33:08.84
16 Phil Harding 1:34:39.55
17 Jerry Weiss 1:35:15.37
18 Benet Stricca 1:38:06.90
19 Richard Easton 1:43:07.49

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Jefferies 1:57:42.99
2 Gary Sharp 1:57:58.67
3 Todd Cassan 1:58:04.60
4 Norman F alvis 1:58:08.47
5 Craig Hofer 1:58:12.37
6 Eric Long 1:58:19.26
7 Chris Beaudin 1:58:19.41
8 Peter Ismert 1:58:24.92
9 Steve Crowley 1:58:29.68
10 Robert Arena 1:58:40.38
11 Ike Nicoll 1:58:48.60
12 Brack Hattler 2:01:57.16
13 Jim Kraychy 2:02:12.36
14 Richard Guillery 2:04:36.75
15 Alan Youngblood 2:05:11.96
16 Bill Stalhuth 2:08:16.03
17 Steven Wens 2:08:34.31
18 Patrick Naylor 2:09:20.79
19 James Howe 2:09:29.62
20 John Stone 2:15:47.08
21 Pete Baker 2:17:53.08
DNF Steve Kurland DNF
23 Brad Mosier DSQ

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lloyd Jones 2:08:30.79
2 Blair Oliver 2:09:01.93
3 Michael Chamberlin 2:09:03.48
4 Rob Goodbody 2:09:04.18
5 Jeff Knight 2:09:05.00
6 G.scott Walden 2:09:07.18
7 Robert Fischer 2:09:09.64
8 Robert Dwyer 2:09:10.20
9 Tom Blaney 2:09:11.40
10 Chris Deigert 2:09:15.26
11 Arthur Bollen 2:09:20.72
12 John Vonplutzner 2:09:24.18
13 John Steward 2:09:26.32
14 Todd Langley 2:09:27.80
15 Kevin Mcnamara 2:09:28.16
16 Robert Andrew 2:09:28.75
17 Scott Berg 2:09:30.57
18 Richard Chamberlin 2:09:36.88
19 Vince Hooper 2:09:42.49
20 Douglas Robison 2:10:08.69
21 Steven Frank 2:10:11.60
22 Igor Serbinin 2:10:20.85
23 Chris Marchini 2:10:28.57
24 Ray Berry 2:14:09.36
25 Karl Bauer 2:14:28.57
26 Henry Eberhardt 2:16:41.85
27 Joe Carreon 2:20:29.63
28 Jan Jepsen 2:26:53.15
29 Miller Schuck 2:31:37.51
30 Frank Knuettel 2:31:38.00
31 Rich Linke 2:31:39.00

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geoff Cooper 2:06:37.67
2 Stephen Wade 2:10:55.43
3 James Weir 2:10:56.44
4 Kim Workman 2:11:07.94
5 Murray S. willis 2:11:12.94
6 Dean Stathopulos 2:11:14.18
7 Paul Mack 2:11:18.36
8 Mike West 2:11:19.44
9 Bruce Dickinson 2:11:19.47
10 Steve Matous 2:11:21.26
11 Kevin Dean 2:11:43.48
12 Chris Orton 2:11:53.61
13 Dugan Mahoney 2:11:56.27
14 Butch Stinton 2:17:58.45
15 Bob Connelly 2:20:07.69
16 Doug Hill 2:26:49.18
17 Jeffrey Brown 2:30:45.28

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Raber 2:29:01.12
2 Philip Coons 2:29:30.85

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendrick Boots 2:23:21.23
2 Zack Jensen 2:24:51.18
3 Brannan Fix 2:24:57.42
4 Colby Lange 2:24:55.13
5 Timothy Fegel 2:24:58.69
6 Justin Little 2:25:00.70
7 Michael Nightingale 2:25:04.85
8 Riley Sheehan 2:25:06.49
9 Josh Direen 2:25:15.48
10 Nate Whitman 2:25:19.67
11 John Chinchen 2:25:23.92
12 Sterling Watson 2:25:33.49
13 Andrew Hibbitt 2:25:45.99
14 Wyatt Gaulke 2:31:01.42
15 William R patterson 2:32:00.29
16 Marco Hintz 2:32:01.89
17 Juan Cortes 2:32:02.29
18 Andrew Meunier 2:32:04.75
19 Jacob Pratt 2:32:09.81
20 Tim Foltz 2:32:29.33
21 John Zanner 2:32:30.15
22 Nicholas Greeff 2:32:44.65
23 Nicholas Parton 2:32:50.40
24 Ben Schuchard 2:33:00.59
25 Brian Zipler 2:37:09.01
26 Casey Bernal 2:37:28.69
27 Jake Lueckel 2:48:26.77
28 Jacob Read 2:48:56.78
29 Brent Koel 2:53:30.84
30 Rees York @ 4 Laps
DNF Luke Mcconnell DNF
DNF Simon Castagneri DNF
DNF Jonathan Bocina DNF
DNF Michael Rost DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Winslow 1:59:03.00
2 Dustin Evans 1:59:04.60
3 Greg E jackson 1:59:07.24
4 Scott Steinbrecher 1:59:09.16
5 Michael Haubert 1:59:11.37
6 Kyle Mckay 1:59:15.34
7 Alon Krauthammer 1:59:15.35
8 Nate Pitzer 1:59:16.60
9 Michael Lam 1:59:18.57
10 Todd Teren 1:59:18.59
11 Jason Weeber 1:59:19.40
12 Nathan Pawlak 1:59:20.28
13 Jared Scott 1:59:20.33
14 Austin Barry 1:59:21.36
15 David Mcneill 1:59:23.99
16 Simon Lynn 1:59:26.43
17 Anton A smirnov 1:59:27.03
18 Matt Krenitsky 1:59:27.25
19 Stephen Cimino 1:59:28.28
20 Fredd Corpuz 1:59:29.04
21 Charles Shobe 1:59:31.40
22 Zack Mozer 1:59:32.47
23 Justin Smittkamp 1:59:36.25
24 Colorado Hoese 1:59:36.40
25 Lukas Bouvrie 1:59:36.47
26 Zachary Brittain 1:59:40.32
27 Rory Devin 1:59:42.99
28 Everett Durbin 1:59:43.28
29 Zachary Woy 1:59:50.92
30 Peter H gee 1:59:54.47
31 Kenneth A lang 1:59:57.53
32 Will Pirkey 2:00:02.09
33 Joseph Vandeven 2:01:39.58
34 Evan Wiebe 2:01:57.17
35 Brandon C anderson 2:01:58.70
36 Janz Rondon 2:03:23.56
37 Alan Carter 2:03:46.20
38 Andrew Ralston 2:06:55.01
39 Tyler Brown 2:07:01.97
40 Paul Gerber 2:07:34.84
41 Alex Dorganross 2:08:42.43
42 Eli Cashman 2:08:45.46
43 Adam Lorenz 2:09:24.17
44 Daniel Mattox 2:09:32.71
45 Faron Ryan 2:10:03.10
46 Andrew Fields 2:11:07.89
DNF Henry York DNF
DNF Joseph Wilhelmi DNF
DNF Aston Woy DNF
DNF Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J DNF
DNF Alessandro Carollo DNF
DNF Kyle Wilcox DNF
DNF Stephen Cochran DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Visnick 1:18:23.63
2 Michael Murphy 1:18:32.31
3 Peter Roper 1:18:42.67
4 Eric Morgan 1:19:05.35
5 Alexander Kowalsky 1:19:16.85
6 Brett Rittenhouse 1:19:27.57
7 Trevor Rehm 1:20:41.24
8 Dana Mosman 1:20:46.63
9 Christopher J dolan 1:21:18.51
10 Chris Kimmett 1:21:24.06
11 Benjamin Donnelly 1:21:29.22
12 David Mcclure 1:21:44.65
13 Nicholas Kulesa 1:21:57.83
14 Matthew Burns 1:22:02.46
15 David Ridley 1:22:06.19
16 Adam Engel 1:22:21.40
17 Curtis Mazzaferri 1:23:17.69
18 Michael Johnson 1:23:19.08
19 Eriksen Van etten 1:23:25.86
20 Nathan Landrey 1:23:26.30
21 Christopher Baldwin 1:23:37.15
22 Andy Archinal 1:23:44.40
23 Josh Crane 1:24:50.10
24 Brian K copeland 1:26:05.38
25 Christian Dusbabek 1:26:05.82
26 Ryan Seal 1:27:58.55
27 Mike Fibiger 1:28:36.95
28 Jeremy Weemhoff 1:28:38.85
29 Tyler Lock 1:28:48.17
30 Russell D thesing 1:30:47.60
31 Nathan Harris 1:30:53.92
32 Drake Powell 1:32:24.14
33 Robert Watkins 1:34:24.78
34 Paul K obert 1:42:04.15
DNF Unknown Rider DNF
DNF Peter Steininger DNF
DNF Jeff Tryon DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camilo Zambrano 3:21:33.01
2 Oliver Flautt 3:21:46.66
3 Johnathan Freter 3:21:49.71
4 Nathaniel Wilson 3:21:54.79
5 James Peterman 3:21:57.44
6 George Simpson 3:22:14.42
7 Chris Winn 3:23:04.09
8 Yannick Eckmann 3:23:19.06
9 Brett Rindt 3:23:27.25
10 Joshua Taylor 3:23:39.62
11 Michael Burleigh 3:23:52.95
12 Giancarlo Bianchi 3:24:38.82
13 Brad Neagos 3:25:06.27
14 Jayson Jacobs 3:26:09.24
15 Spencer Downing 3:26:33.74
16 Austin Stephens 3:26:38.95
17 John Shalekbriski 3:26:41.44
18 Stefan Zavislan 3:26:43.68
19 Ian Mcpherson 3:26:46.60
20 Maxx Chance 3:26:50.97
21 David Leonard 3:26:53.85
22 Emmanuel Suarez 3:26:55.13
23 Taylor Warren 3:26:57.60
24 Jacob Hatcher 3:26:58.57
25 Nate Taggatz 3:27:04.30
26 Spencer Martin 3:27:06.18
27 Nathanael Prewitt 3:27:08.53
28 Matthew Eberly 3:27:08.73
29 Luis Felipe montoya 3:27:11.67
30 Samuel Morrison 3:27:13.62
31 ? Max 3:27:18.61
32 Luis Rodriguez 3:27:27.60
33 Thomas Herman 3:27:30.80
34 Adam Zimmerman 3:27:43.22
35 Jesse Goodrich 3:27:47.14
36 Andrew Clemence 3:28:31.34
37 Neal Shepherd 3:31:09.99
38 David T ross 3:35:12.70
39 Kevin Tempel 3:35:13.14
40 Allen Krughoff 3:35:12.75
41 Drew Christopher 3:35:16.36
42 James Snitzer 3:35:12.90
43 Jon Tarkington 3:35:16.64
44 Lucas Clarke @ 1 Lap
45 Brian Firle @ 1 Lap
DNF Nicolas Frey DNF
DNF Robert Thayer DNF
DNF William Barnum DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo DNF
DNF Blake Romine DNF
DNF Travis Furman DNF
DNF Leonardo Martinez DNF
DNF Isaiah Newkirk DNF
DNF Connor Everett DNF
DNF Anthony Olson DNF
DNF Steven Fuller DNF
DNF Patrick Caro DNF
DNF Nicholas Castellano DNF
DNF John Minturn DNF
DNF Scott Tietzel DNF
DNF John Noonan DNF
DNF Evangelos Gatseos DNF
DNF Adam Fivehouse DNF
DNF Rory Kelly DNF
DNF Jon Moro DNF
DNF Justin Barber DNF
DNF Matthew Rowe DNF
DNF Nicholas Applegate DNF
69 Kennett Peterson DSQ

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lana T pensoneau 1:00:14.20

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jolan Von plutzner 1:39:28.90
2 Bailey Richards 1:45:57.15

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Faith Watkins 0:11:15.51
2 Avery Cavner 0:13:26.13

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Cubillas 1:30:25.53
2 Julie Jermyn 1:31:21.89
3 Jennifer Lausen 1:33:10.35
4 Serenity Anderson 1:33:20.70
5 Andrea Koenig 1:39:59.20

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Hodes 1:32:43.85
2 Trish Heisdorffer 1:32:47.85
3 Diane Granger 1:33:02.39
4 Molly Mcnamara 1:33:28.56
5 Janet Winterhalder 1:33:34.94
6 Michelle Smither 1:33:38.40
7 Marjorie Goodyear 1:33:46.23
8 Cynthia Brown 1:36:41.29
9 Carmel Gill 1:37:48.44
10 Jennifer Eyre white 1:43:38.73
11 Deborah Croarkin 1:44:13.42
12 Susan Schenk 1:47:27.58
13 Carla Flores 1:49:42.95

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Alexander 1:44:33.90

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Clouse 1:29:54.55
2 Emily Jordan 1:30:01.41
3 Nina Donohue 1:31:03.47
4 Jamie Gilmore 1:31:03.51
5 Betsy Mercer 1:31:19.84
6 Michelle Henry 1:31:24.19
7 Lorna Pomeroy 1:31:36.77
8 Anna Levine 1:33:02.45
9 Katie Harrer 1:33:08.23
10 Rachel Plessing 1:33:29.36
11 Jenny Lucke 1:35:14.31
12 Ashley Zoerner 1:35:22.15
13 Nadezhda Mitelman 1:37:04.36
14 Ava Hachmann 1:42:19.86

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Kacena 1:32:16.32
2 Kim Fairley 1:32:17.71
3 Valerie Kuhns 1:32:28.33
4 Rebecca Pedersen 1:32:34.43
5 Anna Dorovskikh 1:32:35.86
6 Delilah Cupp 1:32:45.36
7 Natalia Ptas 1:32:49.17
8 Michelle Main 1:33:02.25
9 Cindy Hintgen 1:33:09.01
10 Amanda K knutson 1:33:11.95
11 Wendy Stalnaker 1:33:13.55
12 Rosa Foth 1:33:29.34
13 Erin Leonard 1:33:47.76
14 Meaghan Jennings 1:33:57.35
15 Leslie Young 1:38:38.36
16 Trisha Babcock 1:40:47.56
17 Angela M mitchell 1:41:45.29
18 Laurie Fritts 1:49:23.46
19 Kasandra Watkins 2:10:07.91
DNF Erin Quinn DNF

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Grant 2:46:00.83
2 Annie Toth 2:46:15.39
3 Jennifer Schumm 2:49:24.53
4 Anne Donley 2:49:31.46
5 Tarah Cole 2:49:32.21
6 Jenna Macpherson 2:49:41.67
7 Suzanne Lucash 2:49:45.44
8 Danielle Smith * 2:50:01.60
9 Cari Higgins 2:50:09.55
10 Andrea Buttine 2:50:22.55
11 Rae Brownsberger 2:50:27.39
12 Patricia Buerkle 2:55:14.65
13 Sabrina David 2:56:49.04
14 Jennifer Triplett 2:57:15.19
DNF Kristie Arend DNF
DNF Susie Jones DNF
DNF Marisa Rorabaugh DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with