These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 00:00.0
2 Jeremiah Backman Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
3 Henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
4 Robert Jones WeTri Triathlon Team 00:00.0

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b 00:00.0
2 Alex Chadwick Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
3 Ewen Vanni Limitless Cycling powered by G 00:00.0

Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Carling Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 00:00.0
2 John Fairbanks Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
3 Chris Espy Team Specialized/Touchstone Ra 00:00.0
4 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
5 Michael O'rourke Peet's Coffee Racing 00:00.0
6 David Harwin Audi Reno-Tahoe 00:00.0
7 Jeff Watson LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00.0
8 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00.0
9 Jeff Eisenberg Team STAND/City Cycle 00:00.0
10 Dennis Baker Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
11 Erik Camacho SJBC 00:00.0
12 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
13 Francisco Padilla Cycles Fanatic 00:00.0
14 Brian Brown Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
15 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters 00:00.0
16 Rick Graves Team STAND/City Cycle 00:00.0
17 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
18 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00.0
19 Rich Tabuso Don Quijote on Carbon Wheels 00:00.0
20 Jason Buckley 00:00.0
21 Gordon Ong 00:00.0
22 Daniel Vigil Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 00:00.0
23 Michael Foley Team STAND/City Cycle 00:00.0
24 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
25 Norman Zellers Lange Twins Winery Racing Team 00:00.0
26 Benjamin Woodside Revs Road Race 00:00.0
27 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00.0
28 Dave Kause 00:00.0
29 Josh Rennie Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 00:00.0
30 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
31 Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
32 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00.0
33 Samuel Worthington Team STAND/City Cycle 00:00.0
34 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
35 Christopher Baker Team Specialized/Touchstone Ra 00:00.0
36 Gregory Anderson Team Specialized/Touchstone Ra 00:00.0
37 Christopher Elbo LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00.0
38 Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO-TAHOE 00:00.0
39 Steve Showler Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
40 Nicholas Cerlevato 00:00.0
41 Brad Decker Team Simple Green/Cannondale/S 00:00.0
42 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
43 Kalani Hines Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 00:00.0
44 Jason Snovel LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00.0
45 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00.0
DNF Aaron Marchand Folsom Bike 00:00.0
DNF Jake Hensley Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
DNF Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00.0

Men Master 35+ Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
2 Ernest Sanchez S2C/Primal 00:00.0
3 Daniel Vigil Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator C 00:00.0
4 Christopher Kemp Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
5 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
6 Jeff Dale Revs Road Race 00:00.0
7 Greg Ampey Team City Racing 00:00.0
8 Cameron Walker Team mikes bikes 00:00.0
9 Michael Rodriquez Funsport bikes cycling team 00:00.0
10 Jeremy Barnes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
11 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Bicycle Racing T 00:00.0
12 Craig Dolley Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
13 Danny Mossman Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
14 Kevin Tanaka Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team 00:00.0
15 Jeffrey Kato CBRE Racing 00:00.0
16 Thomas Morris Roseville Hub Racing Team 00:00.0
17 John Ward Orange Pedal 00:00.0
18 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
19 Sean Odom Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
20 Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
21 John Simmons Team City Racing 00:00.0
22 Cory Hula Team City Racing 00:00.0
23 Manny Canson Orange Pedal Cycling 00:00.0
24 John Ensign Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
25 Rdarren Rojo Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
26 Cliff Jew Kryki Sports/Audi 00:00.0
27 Renzo Bernales Team City Racing 00:00.0
28 Dean Klotz ------- 00:00.0
29 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
30 Albert Lehman Delta Velo/Michael David Winer 00:00.0
31 David Mehl Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
32 Ron Fallon Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
33 George Marks Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
34 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
35 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
36 Michael Dickey The Hub Roseville Racing 00:00.0
37 Len Baker Revs Road Race 00:00.0
38 Mark Monaghan reno cycling team p/b natures 00:00.0
39 Donald Eipper Revs Road Race 00:00.0
40 Jason Roth Revs Road Race 00:00.0
41 Benjamin Woodside Revs Road Race 00:00.0
42 Omir Torres Revs Road Race 00:00.0
43 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
44 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
45 Alvin Carpenter Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
46 Bruce Mcgagin Revs Road Race 00:00.0
47 Ray Abolt 00:00.0
48 James Wachter Team City Racing 00:00.0
49 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC 00:00.0
DNF Roy Hui Team City Racing 00:00.0

Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Fonseca AUDI RENO-TAHOE 00:00.0
2 Michael O'rourke Peet's Coffee Racing 00:00.0
3 John Fairbanks Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
4 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
5 Steve Remy Monster Media Elite Masters 00:00.0
6 Ken Hill 00:00.0
6 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
8 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
9 Jeff Dillon Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
10 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
11 Jeffrey Kato CBRE Racing 00:00.0
12 Jason Schmidt Unattached 00:00.0
13 Bubba Melcher AUDI RENO-TAHOE 00:00.0
14 Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO-TAHOE 00:00.0
15 Christopher Kemp Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
16 John Simmons Team City Racing 00:00.0
17 Dave Kause 00:00.0
18 John Kretschmann Body Concepts Bicycle Racing T 00:00.0
19 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce/ Team Simple Gre 00:00.0
20 Ron Fallon Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
21 R Todd crisafulli Cycles Fanatic / ClassBook.com 00:00.0
22 Rob Cady Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
23 Nicholas Carlevato Jakroo 00:00.0
24 Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
25 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
26 Rich Tabuso Don Quijote on Carbon Wheels 00:00.0
27 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
28 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
29 Kelly Silberberg Mellow Motors 00:00.0
30 Steve Showler Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
31 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
32 Gordon Ong Team City 00:00.0
33 Joe Molinari CyclesFanatic 00:00.0
DNF Nabil Samaan 00:00.0
34 Morgan Mahanke Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
DNF Jess Raphael 3 Feet It's The Law! 00:00.0
DNF Jeff Mitchell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
DNF Jeff Dale Revs Road Race 00:00.0
DNF Ken Todd Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Miranda Sun Power Racing 00:00.0
2 Bubba Melcher AUDI RENO-TAHOE 00:00.0
3 Tracy Muegge Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
4 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce/ Team Simple Gre 00:00.0
5 Kelly Silberberg Mellow Motors 00:00.0
6 Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
7 Peter Allen Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
8 Thomas Morris Roseville Hub Racing Team 00:00.0
9 George Coffey Team City Racing 00:00.0
10 Steven Davis Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
11 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
12 Jess Raphael 3 Feet It's The Law! 00:00.0
13 Ryan Hiner Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:00.0
14 James Wachter Team City Racing 00:00.0
15 Brian Hitchman Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
16 L Allen shaw Funsport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
17 John Seivert Ol' Republic / SERT 00:00.0
18 Steve Ward Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
19 George Marks Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
2 Jose Cuevas orange pedal 00:00.0
3 Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Elite Team 00:00.0
4 Matthew Amicucci Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
5 Matthew Dizon Swell Bicycles 00:00.0
6 Jeff Scott The Hub Roseville Racing 00:00.0
7 Tyler Marchesano LOW// Factory Racing 00:00.0
8 Jesse Lash Dolce Vita Freewheel 00:00.0
9 Brandon Gatan ORNOT 00:00.0
10 Anthony Rodriguez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
11 Wesley Miyamura RIO STRADA RACING 00:00.0
12 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
13 Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00.0
14 Simon Tuttle Bloc Racing 00:00.0
15 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
16 Aidan Malmberg Family Cycling Center 00:00.0
17 Alexander Rosero 00:00.0
18 Nicholas Caster Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
19 Bernhard Stonas Team Fremont 00:00.0
20 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
21 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b 00:00.0
22 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
23 Justin Paulson Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
24 Mark Morton Main Street Elite p/b Main Str 00:00.0
25 Aaron Marchand Folsom Bike 00:00.0
26 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
27 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
28 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
29 Craig Dolley Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
30 Timothy Zsoka Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
31 Morgan Mahanke Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
DNF Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
DNF Joshua Tipton Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0

Men Open Cat2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 00:00.0
2 Kyle Thielen Echelon-Storck Development Tea 00:00.0
3 David Harwin Audi Reno-Tahoe 00:00.0
4 Jeff Eisenberg Team STAND/City Cycle 00:00.0
5 Samuel Hill Team Mike's Bikes Development 00:00.0
6 Sou Saechao Sacramento Golden Wheelman 00:00.0
7 Jake Taylor Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
8 Jeff Dillon Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
9 Garrett Marking AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
10 Chris Bosco Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 00:00.0
11 Aaron Rindy 00:00.0
12 Simon Tuttle Bloc Racing 00:00.0
13 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek- Women's Road 00:00.0
14 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
15 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
16 Jake Hensley Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
17 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
18 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
19 Jesse Lash Dolce Vita Freewheel 00:00.0
20 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00.0
21 Jose Cuevas Orange Pedal 00:00.0
22 Chris Espy Team Specialized/Touchstone Ra 00:00.0
23 Alexander Rosero 00:00.0
24 Jason Buckley 00:00.0
25 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b 00:00.0
26 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete 00:00.0
27 Matthew Dizon Swell Bicycles 00:00.0
28 Timmy Bauer Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
29 Sam Quinby Davis Bike Club Elite Team 00:00.0
30 Christopher Elbo LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00.0
31 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
32 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
33 Aaron Marchand Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
34 Brian Brown Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
35 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
36 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
37 Matthew Amicucci Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
38 Aidan Malmberg Family Cycling Center 00:00.0
39 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
40 Wesley Miyamura Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
41 Ken Hill 00:00.0
42 Joshua Tipton Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
43 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
44 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
DNF Anthony Rodriguez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
DNF Nabil Samaan 00:00.0
DNF Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00.0
DNF Shawn Remy Delta Velo 00:00.0
DNF Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
DNF Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
DNF Mark Morton Main Street Elite p/b Main Str 00:00.0

Men Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
2 Jeroen Post Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
3 John Franz Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
4 Jared Loucks Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
5 Danner Hillman Alta Alpina Cycling 00:00.0
6 Danny Mossman Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
7 Jonathan Jackson Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
8 Isaiah Oliver Limitless Cycling 00:00.0
9 Eric Williams 00:00.0
10 Kevin Tanaka Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team 00:00.0
11 Yatwah Mitchell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
12 Seth Warfield Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:00.0
13 Mike Giudicelli Victory Velo Racing 00:00.0
14 Mark Alvarez Body Concepts Bicycle Race Tea 00:00.0
15 Damian Hii UC Irvine 00:00.0
16 Zane Jensen Main Street Elite p/b Main Str 00:00.0
17 Matt Redmond SquadraSF p/b Terun 00:00.0
18 Esteban Ramirez Team Swift 00:00.0
19 Adam Stansbury Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
20 Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
21 Jude Vanni Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
22 Nathan Kostiv Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 00:00.0
23 Jace Benson Team City Racing 00:00.0
24 Daniel Hii SJBC 00:00.0
25 Mark Elliott Revs Road Race 00:00.0
26 Michael Dickey The Hub Roseville Racing 00:00.0
27 Jeremie Showa UC Davis Triathlon Team 00:00.0
28 Konnor Van worth WeTri Triathlon Team 00:00.0
29 Tony Bagnani 00:00.0
30 Allie Abdulla Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
31 Ryan Hiner Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:00.0
32 Ryan Chepernich 00:00.0
33 Benjamin Alto University of California-Davis 00:00.0
34 Kory Kindle 00:00.0
35 Nathaniel Warfield Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:00.0
36 Chris Thibodeau Ol' Republic/ S.E.R.T./ Ridebi 00:00.0
37 John Seivert Ol' Republic / SERT 00:00.0
38 Craig Lurey 00:00.0
39 Paul Salbbury 00:00.0
40 Nicolas Duchez WeTri Triathlon Team 00:00.0
41 Dennis Hippert Team Orange Pedal 00:00.0
42 David Duncan 00:00.0
43 David Mehl Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
44 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 00:00.0
45 Scott Williams Bicycle Guys / Cannondale 00:00.0
46 Joseph Picek Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
47 Joshua Cagney WeTri Triathlon Team 00:00.0
48 David Beauchamp Velo Wrench 00:00.0
49 John Bovet Team Orange Pedal Cycling 00:00.0
50 Brian Faulconer Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
51 James Longway Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:00.0
52 Eugene Brancoveanu Scuderia Lotus F8 00:00.0
53 Neil Greer 00:00.0
54 David Milligan Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
55 Bruce Mcgagin Revs Road Race 00:00.0
56 Ron Michael yu We Tri Triathlon Team 00:00.0
57 Carson Leavitt WeTri Triathalon Team 00:00.0
58 Trevor Mason 00:00.0
59 James Cho Orange Pedal 00:00.0
60 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC 00:00.0
DNF Brenton Dick 00:00.0
DNF Jeremy Pond Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
DNF Spencer Nguyen Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
DNF Alexander Eickmann WeTri Triathlon Team 00:00.0
DNF Joseph Siwa Jakroo Racing Team 00:00.0
DNF Nicholas Seaton Placerville Bike Shop Racinge 00:00.0
DNF Sean Odom Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
DNF Josh Brownlee Orange Pedal race team 00:00.0
DNF Nathan Brock 00:00.0
DNF Alvin Carpenter Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
DNF Jacob Gorman Honey Stinger 00:00.0
DNF Curtis Duncan Sierra Endurance Sports 00:00.0

Men Open HOT LAP - Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Marking AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
2 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
3 Brennan Percy AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
4 Cody Kaiser Elbowz Racing 00:00.0
5 David Grundman SquadraSF p/b Terun 00:00.0
6 Jeff Dillon Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men' 00:00.0
7 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
8 Joshua Tipton Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
9 Corey Duren AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 00:00.0
2 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
3 Joshua Carling Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 00:00.0
4 Byron Anson Echelon-Storck Development Tea 00:00.0
5 Garrett Marking AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
6 David Mesa Red Peloton 00:00.0
7 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Elite Team 00:00.0
8 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
9 Fergus Tanaka AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
10 Erik Camacho SJBC 00:00.0
11 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete 00:00.0
12 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0
13 Brennan Percy AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
14 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
15 David Grundman SquadraSF p/b Terun 00:00.0
16 Chris Bosco Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 00:00.0
17 Dennis Baker Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
18 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
19 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00.0
20 John Fairbanks Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
21 Aaron Rindy 00:00.0
22 Jonathan Barbus SquadraSF p/b Terun 00:00.0
23 Corey Duren AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
24 Josh Rennie Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 00:00.0
25 Francisco Padilla CyclesFANATICRacing.com 00:00.0
26 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 00:00.0
27 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 00:00.0
28 Brandon Borth TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
29 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
30 Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 00:00.0
31 Jeff Watson LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00.0
32 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
33 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:00.0
34 Sou Saechao Sacramento Golden Wheelman 00:00.0
35 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
36 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 00:00.0
37 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 00:00.0
38 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Narur 00:00.0
DNF Mary Ellen ash Revolution Racing Team LLC 00:00.0
DNF Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek- Women's Road 00:00.0
DNF Jason Snovel LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:00.0

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Brunner Spoke Folk Cyclery 00:00.0
2 Annika Hui Team City Racing 00:00.0
3 Olivia Ellison Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFin 00:00.0

Women Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taleah Abolt 00:00.0

Women Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachelle Ortega JL Velo Cycling p/b The FreeWh 00:00.0
2 Makenzie Delaughder Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 00:00.0
3 Amy Moor SheSpoke Racing 00:00.0
4 Fanny Bourdais Rio Strada 00:00.0
5 Eva Olin Team City Racing 00:00.0
6 Yuko Soneoka JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fr 00:00.0
8 Ashley Litts Team City Racing 00:00.0
9 Ann Stuart JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fr 00:00.0
10 Kathryn Hicks JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fr 00:00.0

Women Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janet Jones Limitless Cycling 00:00.0
2 Shelby Tramel RAZZLE DAZZLE 00:00.0
3 Amber Pearson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
4 Jennifer Marchini Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
5 April Willoughby JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fr 00:00.0
6 Kortney Parman 00:00.0
7 Karen Munoz Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
8 Trixie Bradley Team Roseville Cyclery 00:00.0
9 Laura Wright smith 00:00.0
10 Jennie Stark JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fr 00:00.0
11 Tenley Ong Team City Racing 00:00.0
DNF Sydney Lewis WeTri Triathlon Team 00:00.0

Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek- Women's Road 00:00.0
2 Emily Matheu JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fr 00:00.0
3 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek- Women's Road 00:00.0
4 Erica Schwanke JAKROO 00:00.0
5 Fiona Winder RAZZLE DAZZLE 00:00.0
6 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Hatchmap 00:00.0
7 Audrey Biehle Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator C 00:00.0
8 Ashley Litts Team City Racing 00:00.0
9 Makenzie Delaughder Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator C 00:00.0
10 Fanny Bourdais Rio Strada 00:00.0
11 Kerry Stivaletti JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fr 00:00.0
12 Sara Enders Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
13 Christina Bonnington JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fr 00:00.0
14 Kathryn Hicks JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fr 00:00.0
15 Eva Olin Team City Racing 00:00.0
DNF Carola Berger SunPower Racing 00:00.0
DNF Mary Ellen ash Revolution Racing Team LLC 00:00.0

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with