These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Y siegelstone 22:44.3
2 Nicholas Boni 22:44.7
3 Carter Olson 22:55.9
4 Colin Dwyer 23:54.7

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott 27:36.9
2 Ociel Borjas 27:40.5
3 Riley Cotton 27:40.7
4 Graham Outlaw 27:41.7
5 Steven Truesdale 27:57.6
6 Ethan Dunham 28:34.8
7 Ryan Stowers 29:24.6
8 Hayden Christopher 30:40.8
9 Andrew Jones 31:23.9
10 Jack Breezley 31:24.0
11 William Brossmer 31:25.6
12 Emile Soden 31:25.7

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 27:36.1
2 Davis Livingston 30:40.8

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley J williams 44:42.8

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Edwards 23:32.1
2 Jackson Leach 23:39.2

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 44:12.8
2 Norman F alvis 44:13.1
3 Eddy Gragus 44:13.5
4 Shane Orr 44:14.0
5 Sherman Towsley 44:14.1
6 Benjamin Sharp 44:14.3
7 Luis Rodriguez 44:15.5
8 Shawn Betz 44:15.6
9 Scott Hartley 44:16.7
10 Brian Hart 44:17.6
11 John Fallon 44:17.7
12 Clark Sheehan 44:17.9
13 Diran Ayandele 44:18.1
14 Robert Dahl 44:19.6
15 Mike Woodard 44:20.1
16 Byron Nix 44:20.7
17 Randall Aardema 44:21.7
18 Sam Beveridge 44:22.3
19 Christopher G doyle 44:22.6
20 Alexander Gillett 44:23.0
21 Matt Duncan 44:23.7
22 Glenn Cratty 44:32.7
23 Barry Lee 44:32.7
24 Seth Mincks 44:34.3
25 Tomas Roba 44:35.8
26 Michael Catterall 45:37.2

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Salvatore Como 45:44.9
2 Jason Russell 45:45.0
3 Brandon Dyksterhouse 45:45.6
4 Greg Scanlan 45:46.2
5 Rene Macias 45:46.7
6 Gabe Rivero 45:46.8
7 Darryl Shockley 45:47.3
8 Birt Stem 45:47.5
9 Chris Skinner 45:47.6
10 James A scott 45:47.9
11 Broc Thompson 45:48.9
12 Diran Ayandele 45:49.1
13 Nathan A miller 45:49.1
14 Jason Glenn 45:49.2
15 Peter Landgraff 45:49.5
16 Donald Natwick 45:49.5
17 Doug Gordon 45:49.8
18 Dan Berger 45:50.0
19 Robert Kantor 45:50.0
20 Darryl Sigman 45:50.6
21 Alexander Gillett 45:51.0
22 Glenn Cratty 45:51.2
23 Garrick Mitchell 45:51.7
24 Scott Mitchell 45:52.2
25 Peter Lopez 45:52.3
26 Bennett Hug 45:52.4
27 Paul Leichtle 45:52.7
28 Christopher Cleavelin 45:53.8
29 James Becker 45:54.6
30 Kenny Deemer 46:36.6
31 David Belin 47:13.8
32 Robert Rowland 48:07.0
33 Stephen Thomas 48:07.1
34 Robert Cope 48:07.1
DNF Paul Combest DNF
DNF Dave Ratcliff DNF
DNF Galen Stilgebauer DNF
DNF Nathan Busch DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Parsons 41:05.9
2 Curtis Mcilvain 41:06.3
3 David Altschuld 41:06.5
4 Brent Murphy 41:07.6
5 Brad Nielsen 41:08.1
6 Damon Brandt 41:08.2
7 Christopher Mcstay 41:08.4
8 Glenn Mccoin 41:08.8
9 John Woodhull 41:08.9
10 Derek Shipley 41:10.1
11 Sean Mattingly 41:10.2
12 Clinton Waara 41:10.4
13 Shawn Hime 41:11.7
14 Greg Harris 41:12.2
15 Morgan Brown 41:12.6
16 Scott Stevelinck 41:13.6
17 Matthew Most 41:14.4
18 Lanny Dunham 42:01.1
19 Daniel Briner 42:43.9
20 Robert Zedaker 43:14.2
21 Dean D williams 43:19.4
22 Bill B begg 43:19.4
DNF Ray Zeuner DNF
DNF Jamson Hendler DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Ross 23:51.5
2 David Martinez 23:59.6

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman F alvis 45:35.4
2 Danny Suter 45:36.2
3 Peter Lucke 45:45.8
4 John Fallon 45:45.9
5 Barry Lee 45:47.0
6 Emery Legg 45:47.1
7 Al Stoltz 45:47.5
8 Joseph Paulson 45:47.7
9 Robert Arena 45:48.0
10 William Soden 45:48.0
11 Christopher Stout 45:48.1
12 Stuart Mann 45:48.6
13 Brian Dunn 45:49.2
14 Jim Kraychy 45:49.3
15 John Talley 45:49.6
16 Steve Kurland 45:50.5
17 Patrick Naylor 45:50.9
18 Brack Hattler 45:51.5
19 Jeff Hoobler 45:57.1

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billy Simmons 40:47.5
2 Rob Goodbody 40:49.1
3 Scott Berg 40:49.3
4 Henry Eberhardt 40:49.5
5 Randy Hodson 40:49.7
6 Michael Smith 40:50.1
7 Blair Oliver 40:50.4
8 Steven Harris 40:50.5
9 Lloyd Jones 40:50.8
10 Douglas Robison 40:50.9
11 Brad Clemmons 40:51.2
12 Thomas Panton 40:51.8
13 Gordon Smith 40:52.3
14 Robert Dwyer 40:52.5
15 Chris Lucas 40:52.6
16 Karl Bauer 40:53.2
17 Philippe Capraro 40:53.5
18 Kevin Noakes 40:56.7
19 Doug Bittle 40:58.0
20 Kirk Hufford 41:08.7
21 Gary Harty 43:36.7

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Meyer 42:38.1
2 Butch Stinton 42:38.2
3 Steve Matous 42:38.5
4 Steve Birnbaum 42:39.9
5 Mark Klatke 42:42.2
6 Michael Porter 42:46.4
7 Doug Hill 42:49.8
8 Larry Varys 42:50.1
DNF Stephen Bennett DNF
DNF Marcos Cordova DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Direen 44:11.2
2 Zach Vanrheen 44:11.7
3 Marco Hintz 44:12.8
4 Gregory Staley 44:13.6
5 Evan Kiesow butt 44:13.7
6 Andrew Bennett 44:13.9
7 Christopher L hill 44:14.1
8 Tim Foltz 44:14.6
9 William Tourtillot 44:14.8
10 Andrew E wheeler 44:15.5
11 Brian Zipler 44:15.8
12 Keith Strand 44:15.9
13 Casey Bernal 44:16.4
14 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 44:16.4
15 Brad Loyd 44:16.7
16 Jonathan Wells 44:16.9
17 Eric Brunner 44:17.5
18 Anton A smirnov 44:19.0
19 Simon Castagneri 44:19.3
20 Brad Berger 44:19.9
21 Juan Cortes 44:20.1
22 Michael Christopher 44:20.4
23 Adam Pochon 44:20.7
24 Daryl Thomas 44:20.9
25 Galen Stilgebauer 44:21.2
26 Daniel Rising 44:21.4
27 Torey Miller 44:21.9
28 Peter Sargent 44:22.2
29 Stuart Mcknight 44:22.7
30 Tyler Matson 44:23.1
31 Cormac Dunn 44:27.0
32 Denzel Stephenson 44:28.8
33 Clark Eckel 44:30.2
34 James Becker 44:32.8
35 Travis Burkel 44:33.0
36 Jacob Pratt 44:33.2
37 Chris Skinner 44:49.5
38 John Zanner 46:22.5
39 Alexander Fleming 47:01.2
40 Christa Ghent 47:23.7
DNF Andrew Hibbitt DNF
DNF Jacob Read DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Orion Stewart 41:42.5
2 Tyler M dunn 41:42.7
3 Fredd Corpuz 41:43.0
4 Brett Henry 41:43.1
5 Adam Marshall 41:43.1
6 Brian S baker 41:43.5
7 Travis Ostrom 41:43.5
8 Michael Murphy 41:43.8
9 Adam Laplante 41:43.9
10 Andrew J cohen 41:43.9
11 Frank Pike 41:44.0
12 Simon Pendleton 41:44.0
13 Henry York 41:44.1
14 Zachary Woy 41:44.2
15 Roy Hobbs 41:44.2
16 Christopher Mcstay 41:45.0
17 Jason Heider 41:45.0
18 Justin Smittkamp 41:45.6
19 Zachary Brittain 41:45.6
20 Christopher J dolan 41:45.7
21 Matthew Most 41:45.8
22 Ryan M sullivan 41:46.0
23 Jason Weeber 41:46.0
24 Daniel Mattox 41:46.5
25 Brian Claytor 41:46.7
26 Derek Shipley 41:46.8
27 Bradley Rolf 41:46.9
28 Scott Carlson 41:47.0
29 Ray Johnson 41:47.9
30 Andrew Passmore 41:48.7
31 Christopher G smith 41:48.8
32 Tyler Brown 41:49.5
33 Austin Barry 41:50.1
34 Leith Carey 41:50.3
35 Devin Rhinehart 41:50.7
36 Everett Durbin 41:50.9
37 Weston E snyder 41:51.2
38 Charles Lamb 41:51.3
39 Colin Rhinehart 41:52.1
40 Adam Lorenz 41:52.2
41 Stuart Braddock 41:53.0
42 Aston Woy 41:53.7
43 Dylan Nash 41:54.0
44 Jamson Hendler 41:54.1
45 Jason D prater 42:00.7
46 Rory Devin 44:42.7
47 Eric Whewell 44:42.8
48 Liam Obrien 44:42.9
DNF Gregory Orticelle DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Dusbabek 22:06.1
2 Christian Culpepper 22:06.3
3 Josh Rivas 22:06.9
4 Peter Steininger 22:06.9
5 Mike Fibiger 22:07.6
6 Nicholas Kulesa 22:08.0
7 Derek R schultz 22:08.2
8 Andy Archinal 22:08.8
9 Chris Gonzales 22:09.5
10 Kerry Veith 22:29.0
11 Joseph Giannotto 22:57.9
12 Christopher Baldwin 23:09.0
13 Eric Krehbiel 23:20.4
14 Phil Heyer 23:45.2
15 Brandon Gouin 23:50.0
16 Brent Brown 23:50.1
17 Dan Cuoco 23:50.1
18 Andrew Pearce 23:51.4
19 Eric Bartels 23:51.4
20 Ethan Dunham 23:51.4
21 Brian Delmotte 23:51.5
22 Matthew Erickson 23:51.6

Men SM P 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Firle 58:56.1
2 Anthony Olson 58:56.5
3 Lucas Wardein 58:56.6
4 Matthew Deangelis 58:56.8
5 Kevin Tempel 58:57.0
6 Brad Neagos 58:57.2
7 John Noonan 58:57.3
8 Matthew Kotarbinski 58:57.5
9 Matthew Eberly 58:57.5
10 Drew Christopher 58:57.8
11 Brannan Fix 58:57.9
12 Paul Morris 58:58.2
13 Max Huddleston 58:58.3
14 Travis Heller 58:58.8
15 Jacob Hatcher 58:59.2
16 Thomas Herman 58:59.3
17 David Almanzan 58:59.4
18 Benjamin Sharp 58:59.5
19 Spencer Martin 58:59.6
20 William Iaia 58:59.9
21 Michael Gibson 59:00.4
22 Kyle Thomas 59:00.5
23 Christian Mccarthy 59:00.9
24 Robert Thayer 59:01.0
25 Nicolas Jimenez 59:01.0
26 Jon Moro 59:01.1
27 Joseph Taddeucci 59:01.4
28 Evangelos Gatseos 59:01.6
29 ? Max 59:01.8
30 Seth Mincks 59:02.2
31 Luis Rodriguez 59:02.8
32 Andres Winslow 59:04.2
33 Maciej Wojciechowski 59:04.3
34 Christopher Brennan 59:04.4
35 Lucas Clarke 59:04.5
36 Neal Shepherd 59:04.5
37 Isaiah Newkirk 59:05.1
38 Barry Lee 59:05.2
39 Christopher G doyle 59:05.4
40 John Minturn 59:05.6
41 Taylor Warren 59:06.4
42 Michael Catterall 59:20.4
43 Matthew Segur 59:29.0
44 Taylor Jung 00:13.1
45 William Zellmer 00:13.4
46 Anuthee Huffstetter 01:26.0
DNF Sam Chovan DNF
DNF Robert Wright DNF
DNF Maxx Chance DNF
DNF Zack Jensen DNF
DNF Melanie Beale DNF

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carol Kauder 48:56.5
2 Julie Jermyn 48:58.8
3 Jaime cohen ? 49:25.5
4 Carla Flores 49:25.6

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trish Heisdorffer 31:31.5
2 Erica Brann 33:03.0

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd 31:06.9

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Zoerner 48:43.9
2 Emily Jordan 48:51.7
3 Natalia Ptas 48:52.1
4 Elena Alarcon 48:53.3
5 Charlotte W backus 48:53.3
6 Anna Levine 48:53.5
7 Michelle Henry 48:54.3
8 Katie Harrer 48:55.0
9 Lorna Pomeroy 48:55.0
10 Julie Price 48:55.1
11 Elizabeth Schuster 48:55.1
12 Laura Leonard 48:55.2
13 Sarah Lewis 48:55.6
14 Nicole Horst 48:55.8
15 Jamie Gilmore 48:56.0
16 Jenny Lucke 48:56.6
17 Angela Carey 49:01.9

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 31:05.7
2 Erin Leonard 31:09.8
3 Kc Kent 31:12.6
4 Veronica Penney 31:18.1
5 Leslie Young 31:20.3
6 Wendy Stalnaker 31:21.9
7 Emily Wasserman 31:37.5
8 Andrea S krushefski 31:47.3
9 Amy Romero 31:51.2
10 Birgit Morris 31:55.7
11 Cindy Hintgen 32:36.0
12 Ashley King 32:53.1
13 Tara Longnecker 33:03.1
14 Nicole Mcbride 33:03.2
DNF Delilah Cupp DNF

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Triplett 45:23.1
2 Anne Donley 45:26.4
3 Paula Findlay 45:26.7
4 Nicolle Bruderer 45:26.9
5 Patricia Buerkle 45:27.8
6 Melanie Beale 45:27.8
7 Amy Shepard 45:29.9
8 Christa Ghent 45:31.1
9 Jenna Stauffer 45:31.6
10 Adelaide Tillinghast 45:31.6
11 Margot Clyne 45:31.8
12 Serenity Anderson 45:32.0
13 Tarah Cole 45:32.5
14 Gwen Inglis 45:37.5
15 Rae Brownsberger 45:57.3
16 Lanier Allen 47:07.8
DNF Sarah Lukas DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with