These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Joseph WE STAND UNITED 0:54:24.38
2 Joshua Saxe 0:54:24.42
3 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:54:24.49
4 Higinio Rodriguez MONTECCI 0:54:24.60
5 Lane Maher RACE CF 0:54:24.61
6 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:54:24.83
7 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:54:25.45
8 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:54:25.47
9 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:54:25.58
10 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:54:25.71
11 Michael Grome Yale University 0:54:25.95
12 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:54:26.31
13 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:54:26.35
14 David Shuck 0:54:26.40
15 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:54:26.40
16 Luis Madera MONTECCI 0:54:26.55
17 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:54:26.65
18 Damiel Smith 0:54:26.91
19 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:54:27.05
20 Jeffrey Garcia MONTECCI 0:54:27.13
21 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 0:54:27.19
22 Andy Newsom CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:54:27.35
23 Michael Owens RACE CF 0:54:27.87
24 Nick Sabatelli CT CYC AP 0:54:28.03
25 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:54:28.19
26 Jonathan Guia SHERPA 0:54:28.28
27 Dwayne Melton CIR RACING 0:54:28.65
28 John michael Hackett 802Project 0:54:28.91
29 Ronald Restiro CRCA 0:54:29.05
30 Dillon Pronovost CHESHIRE 0:54:29.35
31 Estu Taniguchi CENTURY ROAD 0:54:29.61
32 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:54:30.15
33 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa 0:54:31.38
34 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike C 0:54:31.65
35 Manuel Brito MONTECCI 0:54:41.07
36 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:54:42.49
37 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:54:42.91
DNF Michael Podzaline
DNF Mark Robson Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team PULLED

Cat 4 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:46:51.39
2 Calvin Tortorigi Storrs Center Cycle Racing 0:46:51.44
3 Aaron Oakes NATURALLY FAST 0:46:51.84
4 Barry Eyre WeeBikeShop Racing 0:46:52.16
5 Steve Bryant Downeast Racing 0:46:52.26
6 Rich Frisbie 0:46:52.30
7 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:52.57
8 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:46:52.60
9 Scott Kearney Expo Wheelmen 0:46:52.64
10 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:46:52.92
11 Christain Roos 0:46:53.01
12 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:46:53.17
13 Alex Franks Corner Cycle 0:46:53.21
14 Myles Partellow TARMAC IRON BRIDGE 0:46:53.23
15 David Dzikiewicz Minuteman Road Club 0:46:53.52
16 Matthew Leahey Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:53.66
17 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:46:53.84
18 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 0:46:53.91
19 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:46:54.13
20 Sean Walsh 0:46:54.37
21 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 0:46:54.52
22 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:46:54.76
23 Brett Howell SHERPA 0:46:54.89
24 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:46:55.97
25 Donald Kimball CCAP 0:46:56.54
26 Joshua Stiebel Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:46:57.18
27 Juan Henriquez 0:46:57.23
28 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:46:57.76
29 Jason Yoakum Ironbridge Tarmac Racing 0:46:58.01
30 Carter Bosch Iron bridge/Tarmac 0:46:58.04
31 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:46:58.42
32 Justin Cerenzia Ten Speed Spokes (TSS) 0:47:08.46
33 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:08.48
34 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:47:12.22
35 Barry Koblenz HRRT 0:47:13.50
36 Michael Ford GHCC 0:47:13.71
37 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 0:47:14.04
38 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 0:47:37.82
39 Mark Wursthorn GHCC 0:47:59.33
40 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:58.09
DNF Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Matthew Caissy Umass Bike Racing Club
DNF Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
DNF Joe Pucci Sherpa
DNF Christian Roos
DNF Martin Senecal BARKS+WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB
DNF Danny Chee ATLANTIS

Cat 4 WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Deming Race CF 0:31:05.06
2 Amy Gothorpe Optimum Performance 0:31:05.59
3 Ariana Adler Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:31:06.59
4 Lisa Colella Race CF 0:31:06.89
5 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:31:07.12
6 Amanda Silva Sherpa 0:31:08.06
7 Kristin Anderson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:08.17
8 Courtney Franks Corner Cycle 0:31:08.57
9 Andrea Barlow NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:08.86
10 Janet Bumstead 0:31:08.87
11 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:09.21
12 Hope Maher RACE CF 0:31:11.95
13 Julie Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:31:13.08
14 Carla Ratti Sherpa 0:33:08.39
15 Julie Lockhart NEBC 3 LAP DN
DNF Rebecca Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch

Cat 4/5 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:48:48.55
2 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:48:48.63
3 Barry Eyre WeeBikeShop Racing 0:48:48.66
4 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:48:48.67
5 Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:48.74
6 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:48:48.79
7 Mikael Frisk 0:48:48.90
8 Dana Ravenberg http://cheshirecycleracing.blog 0:48:48.93
9 David Huck raceCF 0:48:48.99
10 Juan Henriquez 0:48:49.00
11 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:48:49.04
12 James Colella Race CF 0:48:49.07
13 Danny Chee Team Alanis 0:48:49.12
14 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:48:49.26
15 Elijah Brazeal CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:48:49.33
16 Steve Bryant Downeast Racing 0:48:49.64
17 Rich Frisbie 0:48:49.81
18 Brendan Schoff CCAP 0:48:50.19
19 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:48:50.27
20 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:50.54
21 Aaron Stubbs 0:48:50.65
22 Matthew Le Cycling Concepts 0:48:50.72
23 Xander Jones CCAP 0:48:50.89
24 Christain Roos CCAP 0:48:50.91
25 Julius Erwin quito 0:48:51.02
26 Charles Vigorita CYCLING CONCEPTS 0:48:51.08
27 Simon Miller CRCA 0:48:51.48
28 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:52.20
29 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:52.43
30 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:48:52.58
31 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:48:52.78
32 John Bogdanski 0:48:52.79
33 Timothy Gervais 0:48:52.90
34 Chris Monteleone Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:48:53.14
35 Tracy Montoya Mystic Velo 0:48:53.32
36 Chris Case 0:48:53.72
37 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 0:48:54.44
38 Bill Huott PAWLING 0:48:55.85
39 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 0:48:55.91
40 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:56.35
41 Grant Gorczyca CCAP 0:48:56.57
42 Melecio Felix 0:48:57.03
43 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs 0:48:57.23
44 Noah Levine CCAP 0:48:58.48
45 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:48:58.66
46 Michael Orlowsky 0:48:59.86
47 Matthew Leahey Cyclonauts Racers 0:49:04.73
48 Jeffrey Stallmeyer 0:49:04.88
49 Matthew Caissy Umass Bike Racing Club 0:49:07.89
50 Matthew Fiederlein 0:49:31.70
51 Thomas Holton TCC 0:49:59.23
52 Jimmy Cabrera Cycle loft 0:50:01.59
53 Brendan Hamel Corner Cycle 0:50:01.66
54 Sebastian Ferrar 0:50:12.95
55 Christian Ratliff PVC/Cyclemania 0:50:17.67
56 Jason Yoakum Ironbridge Tarmac Racing 0:50:35.40
57 Daniel Rossano Expo Wheelmen 0:50:55.81
58 Guadalupe Castellanos Zaachila Yoo Cycling club 0:50:57.41
59 Rudolph Lalanne TRAVIS CYCLES 0:51:21.13
60 John Obrien Cycling Concepts 0:51:22.26
61 Kenley Gonzalez Bethel Cycle Sport Club 1 LAP DN
62 Joseph Petrucci 1 LAP DN
63 Anthony Marsillo 2 LAP DN
DNF Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing

Frank Miskow Memorial Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:38:17.47
2 Richard Cullen Cycle Lodge 0:38:17.53
3 Bruce Townend PEAK RACING 0:38:17.94
4 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturi 0:38:17.98
5 Ken Milne 0:38:17.99
6 Jorge Ramirez ATA BICYCLE TEAM ROAD 0:38:18.05
7 John Liston peak racing 0:38:18.16
8 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:38:18.39
9 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:38:18.62
10 Mieczyslaus Burzynski Cyclonauts Racers 0:38:19.66
11 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 0:38:19.86
12 David Marti 0:38:20.17
13 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:20.52
14 Reid Hanford CCAP 0:38:21.04
15 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 0:38:21.32
16 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 0:38:21.59
17 Clarence Ballard jr Somerset Wheelmen 0:38:54.02
18 Robert Vaccarino H and H Racing 0:41:05.38
19 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 0:41:07.95
DNF Albert Hricz G S EUREOPEO

Master 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:45:34.31
2 Jean paul Desrosiers jr Sherpa 0:45:46.16
3 Constantin Schreiber AZ STATE UNIVERSITY 0:45:46.58
4 Esteban Sequera Aetna expo Wheelmen 0:45:46.69
5 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 0:45:46.89
6 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:47.36
7 Billy Skinner cyclnauts 0:45:47.65
8 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike C 0:45:47.69
9 John michael Hackett 802Project 0:45:48.10
10 Dan Kurawski CYCLONAUTSS 0:45:48.93
11 James Elliott CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:45:49.94
12 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS 0:45:56.41
13 Lance Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing 0:46:00.56
14 Dillon Pronovost CHESHIRE CYCLE 0:46:09.39
15 Mark Wendelowski CYCLONAUTS 0:46:20.07
16 Jeff Papineau CYCLONAUTS 0:46:24.82
DNF Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot
DNF Michael Podzaline White Pond Racing
DNF Joseph Tindal EXPO WHEELMEN

Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS 0:35:04.33
2 Fernando Ferreira Iron bridge/ tarmac cycling 0:35:04.65
3 Jean paul Desrosiers jr Sherpa 0:36:02.52
4 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 0:36:02.64
5 Ronald Restivo CRCA 0:36:03.25
6 Esteban Sequera Aetna expo Wheelmen 0:36:03.36
7 Joseph Tindal EXPO WHEELMAN 0:36:03.52
8 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts 0:36:04.04
9 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:36:04.13
10 Edward Wolf SHERPA 0:36:04.66
11 James Ebert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:36:06.41
12 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 0:36:06.75
13 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:36:08.67
14 Jeff Papineau CYCLONAUTS 0:36:10.00
15 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:36:11.65
DNF Steve Bryant Downeast Racing
DNF Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team

Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fernando Ferreira Iron bridge/ tarmac cycling 0:35:38.61
2 James Ebert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:37:04.82
3 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:37:05.11
4 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 0:37:05.30
5 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 0:37:06.40
6 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:37:06.73
7 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot 0:37:06.85
8 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:37:06.88
9 Edward Wolf SHERPA 0:37:06.99
10 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance 0:37:07.23
11 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:37:07.59
12 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:37:12.86
13 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:37:19.50
14 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1 LAP DN
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard
DNF Jeff Johnson Death Row Velo Shimano
DNF John Liston peak racing
DNF Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling
DNF Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
DNF Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC
DNF Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
DNF Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers

Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Sernyak Yale-Bulldog cycling 0:35:07.81
2 Joseph James WE STAND UNITED 0:35:07.83
3 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 0:35:08.44
4 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 0:35:08.55
5 Rick Spear TT ENDURANCE 0:35:08.73
6 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:35:08.73
7 William Brunner MONTCLAIR 0:35:08.88
8 Michael Shireman Union Cycles 0:35:09.08
9 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:35:09.17
10 John Muoio Westwood Velo 0:35:09.29
11 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:35:09.76
12 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:35:10.00
13 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 0:35:10.06
14 Steven Smith CNYC / NYCM Insurance 0:35:10.20
15 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling 0:35:10.45
16 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:35:10.63
17 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Linen 0:35:12.21
18 Charles Mattison Sherpa Cycling 0:35:12.32
19 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 0:35:12.38
20 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance 0:35:12.51
21 Tracy Montoya Mystic Velo 0:35:12.78
22 Tom Krol fusionTHINK / VOSS / Airline 0:35:12.84
23 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 0:35:12.97
24 Diego Alchortua CAFETEROS 0:35:13.22
25 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club 0:35:13.27
26 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:35:13.39
27 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction 0:35:13.41
28 David Marti 0:35:13.47
29 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:35:13.55
30 Daniel Dudzik PLUS CYCLING CLUB 0:35:13.65
31 Reid Hanford CCAP 0:35:13.78
32 Bruce Townend PEAK RACING 0:35:14.96
33 John Liston peak racing 0:35:15.36
34 Jeff Johnson Death Row Velo Shimano 0:35:17.37
35 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 0:35:19.97
36 Taniguchi Etsu CRCA 0:35:20.82
37 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:35:20.99
38 Steve Suto CLASS CYCLES OF FRANCE 0:35:21.11
39 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:35:24.87
40 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:35:31.42
41 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling 0:35:35.62
42 Barry Koblenz HRRT 2 LAP DN
43 Michael Lovell SUNAPEE 2 LAP DN
44 Bruton Martin DIE HARD CRCA 3 LAP DN
DNF Ken Coleman BCA/Linen
DNF Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
DNF Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset
DNF Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
DNF Ian Stanley Unattached
DNF Ken Milne
DNF John Mudio WESTWOOD VELO
DNF Edward Wold SHERPA
DNF Peter Bertolini CAIO VELO

PRO-3 MEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:28:23.46
2 Cesar Marte DANNY'S CYCLE 1:28:25.21
3 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays 1:28:25.34
4 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:28:25.53
5 Euri Madera Fusion cycles/Families together 1:28:25.75
6 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together 1:28:25.85
7 David Pierce STORRS CYCLE 1:28:25.87
8 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:26.13
9 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 1:28:26.14
10 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 1:28:26.39
11 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 1:28:27.87
12 Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France 1:28:28.53
13 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:28:28.56
14 Nick Cressey REYNOLDS RACING 1:28:28.64
15 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:30.28
16 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:30.98
17 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 1:28:31.64
18 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:28:36.79
19 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe 1:28:38.03
20 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1:28:39.35
21 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa 1:28:40.82
22 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:41.63
23 John michael Hackett 802Project 1:28:45.42
24 Jonathan Peterson 1:28:46.53
25 Jonathan Lowenstein CLIF BAR / PACTIMO 1:28:48.67
26 Adam Sullivan Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe 1:28:49.31
27 Tom Goetz TEAM TOWPATH 1:28:53.63
28 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 1:28:55.57
29 Marc Gogliano CENTURY ROAD CLUB 1:28:58.94
30 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 1:29:03.40
31 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 1:29:04.04
32 Framklin Borgos 1:29:11.43
33 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:29:34.23
34 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 1:29:34.35
35 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:30:11.07
36 Jonathan Guiza SHERPA 1:31:31.71
DNF Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING
DNF Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Ma
DNF John Liston peak racing
DNF Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing
DNF Joshua Saxe
DNF Billy Skinner cyclnauts
DNF Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers
DNF Jose Arguelles perez TEAM ERRACE
DNF Lucas Fortini SHERPA
DNF Thomas Goguen RACE CF
DNF Matt Jamieson
DNF Joe Kubisek CHESHIRE CYCLE

PRO-3 WOMEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:37:44.97
2 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:37:45.06
3 Rachel Diaz granados CRCA 0:37:45.10
4 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:37:45.18
5 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:37:45.66
6 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:37:46.13
7 Maria Rosenfeld crca/dave jordan racing 0:37:46.42
8 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 0:37:46.43
9 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:37:46.45
10 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:37:46.53
11 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 0:37:46.71
12 Amy Mausser Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 0:37:47.65
13 Emma Collins Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 0:37:48.17
14 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCa 0:37:48.87
15 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi 0:38:10.16
16 Evelyn Mccabe Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with