These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kai Applequist
2 Matteo Jorgenson
3 Elliot Salmon
4 Jeremy Ward
5 Timothy Root
6 Chaz Hogenauer
7 Jamey Yanik
8 Kyle Stoffan-thormton
9 Gabriel Masaquiza
10 Josh Howard
11 Andrew Harris
12 Mark Yoder
13 Jessie Kroll
14 Dave Gettle
15 Douglass Cook
16 Todd Meier
17 Remi Mcmanus

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Schoenfelder
2 Noah Bader-fourney
3 Nathan Abel
4 Jason Elder
5 Gabriel Keck
6 Brian Mcclain
7 Thomas Mcdonagh
8 Jonathan Macdonald
9 Jeremy Lythgoe
10 Jesus Sanchez
11 Brady Callahan

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neil Ragan
2 Allan Schroeder
3 David Seymour
4 Heriberto Frutos
5 Daniel Edgar
6 Sawyer Bosch
7 Scott Conover
8 Brain Tromburg
9 Erik Young
10 Spencer Ferrer
11 Skyler Bastain
12 Graham Macdonald
13 Micah Durham
14 Spencer Severance
15 Paul Smith
16 Matt Humphrey
17 Nick Adams
18 Kevin Spiegel

Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Feldman
2 Tom Baird
3 Nathan Loyd
4 Steve Price
5 Robert Hoene
6 Brian Cavanagh
7 Justin Sparhawk
8 Uhl Albert
9 Tim Richter
10 Henry Harper
11 Carl Arriola
12 Jeff Ward
13 Sean O'shea

Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregg Lasher
2 Ellis Perkins
3 Krispen Hartung
4 Roger Henderson
5 Shaun Staples
6 David Peterson
7 Benjamin Stein
8 Jarred Blankenship
9 Matthew Davis
10 Kenneth Wyss

Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Butler
2 Bart Brooke
3 Ian Skumik
4 Robert Van kirk
5 Russell Thorstrom
6 Frank Benzing
7 Chris Berry
8 Troy Nichol
9 Kurt Holzer
10 Mark Bockenstette
11 Tim Mcgee
12 Herberth Corrales

Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Hughes
2 Fritz Stafford
3 John Mooney
4 James Hunter
5 Bob Haycock

Women Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barbara Kreisle
2 Kate Shanahan
3 Trisha Wineman
4 Erin Shelton
5 Lara Sparhawk
6 Kelsey Spiegel
7 Morgan Cornwall
8 Valerie Arechiga
9 Ej Harpham
10 Erin Morra
11 Kimberley Elder
12 Morgan Miller
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with