These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Dalles 0:17:50.44
2 Andrew Simons 0:17:50.85

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Dunham 0:27:59.29
2 Hayden Christopher 0:28:28.35
3 Diego Montez 0:28:29.26

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Gaines 0:25:32.84
2 Saul Leighton 0:25:34.25
3 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:25:39.37
4 Gregory Townsend 0:28:06.12

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:39:41.00
2 Andrew Wilson 0:39:42.69
3 Saul Leighhton 0:39:43.43
4 Nathan Rockenfeller 0:39:54.79
5 Bobby Howell 0:40:50.67
DNF Mikael Tsygabok DNF

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Edwards 0:20:36.12
2 Charles Dalles 0:20:36.62
3 Aden Clark 0:20:37.17
4 Jackson Leach 0:21:33.84

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Orr 0:59:58.16
2 Michael Inglis 0:59:58.40
3 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:59:59.05
4 Tomas Roba 0:59:59.84
5 Chad Dalles 1:00:00.36
6 Walter Durrer 1:00:00.42
7 Marc Deantoni 1:00:02.29
8 Michael Catterall 1:00:04.20
9 Byron Nix 1:00:09.81
10 Christopher G doyle 1:00:10.35
11 Norman F alvis 1:00:10.47
12 Robert Dahl 1:00:10.61
13 James Dunkleberger 1:00:10.69
14 Dan Reback 1:00:11.20
15 Shawn Betz 1:00:12.00
16 Bruce Whitesel 1:00:12.83
17 Kevin Cawley 1:00:13.13
18 Brian Wenham 1:00:13.47
19 Keith Harper 1:00:14.37
20 Matt Duncan 1:00:15.72
21 Jim Kraychy 1:00:17.25
22 Jeffrey Dickinson 1:00:17.32
23 Randall Aardema 1:00:19.14
24 Aaron Highfill 1:00:19.28
25 Dane Emde 1:00:19.58
26 Kevin Obrien 1:00:27.41
27 Gwen Inglis 1:00:39.18
28 Bennett Hug 1:00:47.20
29 Barry Lee 1:01:01.68
DNF James Becker DNF
DNF Seth Mincks DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrick Mitchell 0:46:18.41
2 Nathan Busch 0:46:18.84
3 Michael Kolczak 0:46:18.89
4 Birt Stem 0:46:19.23
5 Greg Scanlan 0:46:19.29
6 Chad Dalles 0:46:19.62
7 Kevin Bains 0:46:19.87
8 David Belin 0:46:20.21
9 Doug Gordon 0:46:20.33
10 Jared Thaut 0:46:20.45
11 James R stevens 0:46:20.53
12 Broc Thompson 0:46:20.60
13 Juan Gutierrez 0:46:20.95
14 Scott Kurban 0:46:21.06
15 Paul Combest 0:46:21.78
16 Robert Cope 0:46:22.05
17 Bennett Hug 0:46:22.09
18 Christian Smith 0:46:22.78
DNF Donald Natwick DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Mcstay 0:46:10.25
2 Scott Carlson 0:46:11.91
3 Mark Stookesberry 0:46:12.28
4 Brian Coleman 0:46:12.62
5 Michael Howells 0:46:12.70
6 Chris J heimerl 0:46:12.74
7 Dan Gray 0:46:12.78
8 Dean D williams 0:46:13.36
9 William Manning 0:46:13.66
10 Sy Nayman 0:46:13.71
11 Scott Stevelinck 0:46:13.77
12 Matthew Most 0:46:13.82
13 Brian Claytor 0:46:14.09
14 Brian Hemstreet 0:46:14.25
15 Chris Lucas 0:46:14.44
16 Sean Mattingly 0:46:14.65
17 Tom Hootman 0:46:14.79
18 Mark Donald 0:46:15.74
19 Tom O'malley 0:46:21.57
20 Daniel Briner 0:46:37.03
DNF Kirk Groves DNF
DNF Jim Hamilton DNF
DNF Louis Rodriguez DNF
DNF Lanny Dunham DNF
DNF Eric Shuemake DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Farish 0:24:55.92
2 Geroge Schochtert 0:24:58.95
3 David Martinez 0:24:59.29
4 Howard Stevenson 0:24:59.42
5 Jay Williford 0:25:01.85
DNF John Humphreys DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Lucke 0:46:17.61
2 Adam Asnes 0:46:17.84
3 Joseph Paulson 0:46:18.82
4 Brian Dunn 0:46:19.18
5 Eric N williams 0:46:19.70
6 Jim Kraychy 0:46:20.41
7 Brian Bonham 0:46:21.49
8 Steve Kurland 0:46:21.54
9 Craig Hofer 0:46:24.45
10 Richard Guillery 0:46:59.71

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Berghoefer 0:46:08.59
2 Darrel B schultz 0:46:09.69
3 Michael Smith 0:46:10.08
4 Brad Clemmons 0:46:10.70
5 Henry Eberhardt 0:46:11.21
6 Jeff Martin 0:46:12.71
7 Jeff Knight 0:46:12.91
8 Daniel Stoddard 0:46:13.87
9 Erik Judson 0:46:14.09
10 Karl Bauer 0:46:15.82
11 Ray Berry 0:46:16.77
12 Phil Mackelvie 0:46:17.07
13 Tim Hodges 0:46:17.35
14 Eric Rutter 0:46:17.82
15 Dustin Harding 0:46:18.24
16 John Adams 0:46:18.43
17 Randy Hodson 0:46:19.31
18 Michael T jones 0:46:22.08
19 Jeff Kahler 0:46:23.84
20 Chris Kalman 0:46:29.16
21 Doug Bittle 0:46:40.23
22 Kirk Hufford 0:47:14.36
23 A Michael mcqueeney 0:49:04.88
DNF Angel Berdiales DNF
DNF Dave Krenik DNF
DNF Billy Simmons DNF
DNF Mark Culver DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glen Winkel 0:46:08.48
2 Steve Matous 0:46:08.65
3 William Kellagher 0:46:08.88
4 Michael Meyer 0:46:08.93
5 Michael Newsome 0:46:09.52
6 Kim Workman 0:46:10.32
7 Michael Porter 0:46:16.32
8 Murray S. willis 0:46:16.99
9 Donald Haywood 0:46:20.96
10 Steven Worley 0:46:32.52
11 Stephen Bennett 0:46:39.28
DNF Jeffrey Brown DNF

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Elliott 0:47:05.20

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 William Tourtillot 0:59:30.76
3 Daryl Thomas 1:00:59.62
4 Nicholas Greeff 1:00:59.66
5 Wyatt Gaulke 1:00:59.89
6 Pete Jones 1:00:59.93
7 John Chinchen 1:01:00.06
8 Chris J schlessinger 1:01:04.44
9 Adam Pochon 1:01:11.03
10 Fredd Corpuz 1:01:13.78
11 Sterling Watson 1:02:17.52
12 Andrew Bennett 1:02:29.24
13 Alexander Fleming 1:02:29.29
DNF Ryan Post DNF
14 Callum Ingram 1:02:29.35
DNF James Becker DNF
DNF Christopher L hill DNF
DNF Patrick Whitesel DNF
DNF Diran Ayandele DNF
DNF Brent Koel DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Murphy 0:39:38.19
2 Brett Henry 0:39:38.26
3 Weston E snyder 0:39:38.78
4 Jon Cooley 0:39:39.04
5 Shane Garland 0:39:39.56
6 Richard Shall 0:39:39.61
7 Zachary Woy 0:39:39.82
8 Andrew J cohen 0:39:39.94
9 Derek Hall 0:39:40.01
10 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:39:40.10
11 Kevin Mcgraw 0:39:40.35
12 William Manning 0:39:41.15
13 Gregory Orticelle 0:39:41.27
14 Aston Woy 0:39:41.53
15 Patrick Nay 0:39:41.97
16 Jeremy Norris 0:39:42.16
17 Faron Ryan 0:39:42.22
18 Matthew Lyons 0:39:42.52
19 Steven Lykens 0:39:42.62
20 Austin Barry 0:39:43.02
21 Lanny Dunham 0:39:43.25
22 Jason Heider 0:39:43.27
23 Joseph Vandeven 0:39:43.32
24 Scott Stevelinck 0:39:44.08
25 Caleb Schroder 0:39:44.13
26 Brent Brown 0:39:44.30
27 Adam Lorenz 0:39:44.73
28 Chris Gonzales 0:39:44.79
29 Brian Tibbs 0:39:45.11
30 Evan Wiebe 0:39:46.31
31 Neil Davis 0:39:47.07
32 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 0:39:47.67
33 Clayton Leon 0:39:50.33
34 Nicholas Kulesa 0:41:03.75
35 Andrew Morris 0:42:09.74
DNF Josh King DNF
DNF Will Pirkey DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sanjin Obhodas 0:24:48.52
2 Robert Watkins 0:24:48.89
3 Christian Dusbabek 0:24:51.16
4 Curtis Mazzaferri 0:24:56.62
5 Peter Steininger 0:24:56.79
6 Jeff Tryon 0:24:57.02
7 Sinclair Hall 0:24:58.82
8 Ethan Dunham 0:25:07.40
9 Andy Rossetto 0:25:18.54
10 Anthony Rodriguez 0:25:21.61
11 Chris L gilstrap 0:25:24.65
12 Karim Sakkal 0:25:31.55
13 Jaeden Rodriguez 0:25:44.33
14 Brian Delmotte 0:26:04.40
15 Alexander Frost 0:26:05.78

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Loyd 0:59:28.48
1 Jacob Hatcher 1:11:17.98
2 Luis Rodriguez 1:11:18.74
3 Robert Thayer 1:11:20.05
4 Kevin Tempel 1:11:29.50
5 Gabe Morgan 1:11:31.54
6 Wolfgang Brandi 1:13:07.02
7 John Minturn 1:14:19.59
8 Taylor Jung 1:14:19.64
9 Seth Mincks 1:14:19.68
10 David Almanzan 1:14:19.72
11 Liam Dunn 1:14:21.76
12 Steve Sonheim 1:14:21.80
13 Michael Inglis 1:14:21.84
14 Matthew Kotarbinski 1:14:21.88
15 Steven *davis 1:14:21.92
16 Christopher G doyle 1:14:21.97
17 Nathanael Prewitt 1:14:22.01
18 Geoffrey Mina 1:14:22.06
DNF Emmanuel Suarez DNF
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Jennifer Schumm DNF
DNF Nate Taggatz DNF
DNF William Barnum DNF

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Johnson 0:27:59.71

Women JW 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bailey Richards 0:36:08.96

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer E barth 0:45:23.91

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Hodes 0:36:02.47
2 Kathryn Judson 0:36:03.60
3 Cheryl Gaiser 0:36:04.60
4 Marjorie Goodyear 0:36:05.31
5 Diane Granger 0:36:05.41

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd 0:36:05.53

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Henry 0:44:46.73
2 Savannah Adams 0:44:47.10
3 Laura Leonard 0:44:49.73
DNF Katie Harrer DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Main 0:36:00.10
2 Erin B leonard 0:36:01.36
3 Andrea S krushefski 0:36:03.80
4 Leslie Young 0:36:04.33
5 Cindy Hintgen 0:36:04.89
6 Jo Ellen walden 0:36:06.77
7 Vicki Briner 0:36:06.93

Women SW P 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anne Donley 0:44:41.70
2 Amy Shepard 0:44:42.40
3 Gwen Inglis 0:44:42.98
4 Patricia Buerkle 0:44:44.32
5 Emily Jordan 0:44:44.69
6 Jennifer Schumm 0:44:45.22

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with