These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 3:27:33
2 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources* 3:27:36
3 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 3:27:42
4 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:27:42
5 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 3:27:42
6 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:27:42
7 Alfredo Rodriquez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:27:42
8 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:27:42
9 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:27:42
10 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 3:27:42
11 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing 3:27:42
12 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 3:27:42
13 Nicolae Tanovitchii UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 3:27:42
14 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 3:27:42
15 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:27:42
16 Michael Friedman North Memorial Health Care 3:27:42
17 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:27:42
18 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:27:42
19 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:27:42
20 Evan Murphy UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 3:27:42
21 Andres Diaz corrales UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 3:27:42
22 Michael Alborn xXx Racing 3:27:42
23 Liam White xXx Racing 3:27:42
24 Wolfgang Brandl Centric Bikes 3:27:42
25 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:27:42
26 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 3:27:42
27 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources* 3:27:42
28 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:27:42
29 Peter Olejniczak Podiumwear 3:27:42
30 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS 3:27:42
31 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:27:42
32 Winston David UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 3:27:42
33 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:27:42
34 Taylor Warren TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 3:27:42
35 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:27:42
36 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 3:27:42
37 Jeremy Powers North Memorial Health Care 3:27:42
38 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 3:27:42
39 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 3:27:42
40 Michael Burleigh North Memorial Health Care 3:27:42
41 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:27:42
42 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:27:42
43 Rik Van ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:27:42
44 Michael Sheehan UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:27:42
45 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 3:27:42
46 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 3:27:42
47 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:27:42
48 Eric Thompson Donkey Label 3:27:42
49 Christopher Winn Podiumwear 3:27:42
50 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources* 3:27:42
51 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:27:42
52 Mattison Brady BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:27:42
53 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 3:27:42
54 Yannick Eckmann North Memorial Health Care 3:27:42
55 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 3:27:42
56 Tyler George xXx Racing 3:27:42
57 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 3:27:42
58 Michael Woell Podiumwear 3:27:42
59 Conor Schunk Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:27:42
60 Thomas Revard BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:27:42
61 Steven Kusy BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:27:42
62 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources* 3:27:42
63 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:27:42
64 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 3:27:42
65 Alexander Meyer Podiumwear 3:27:42
66 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:27:42
67 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:27:42
68 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:27:42
69 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:27:42
70 Martin Vecchio BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:27:59
71 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources* 3:27:59
72 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:27:59
73 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 3:27:59
74 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:27:59
75 Steven *davis Centric Bikes 3:27:59
76 Colin Catlin Podiumwear 3:27:59
77 Connor Ryan BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:27:59
78 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:27:59
79 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:27:59
80 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 3:27:59
81 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 3:27:59
82 Zach Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:27:59
83 Thorsten Askervold Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:28:06
84 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:28:08
85 Drew Christopher North Memorial Health Care 3:28:10
86 Andrew Clemence North Memorial Health Care 3:28:10
87 Michael Lalla Dallas Racing 3:28:10
88 Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS 3:28:15
89 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:28:48
90 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 3:28:55
91 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:29:01
92 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:29:08
93 Diego Sandoval UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 3:29:46
94 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:30:11
95 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:30:35
96 Ross Baldwin CRCA Lupus Racing Team 3:30:35
97 Ian Mcshane BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:30:35
98 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 3:31:08
99 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:31:33
100 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:31:35
101 John Butler * Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:31:41
102 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 3:31:45
103 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 3:32:36
104 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:31:42
105 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:31:42
106 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 3:32:23
107 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 3:32:38
108 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 3:35:35
109 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:37:35
110 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:37:55
111 Joshua Buchel ELBOWZ Racing 3:37:55
112 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 3:38:35
113 Davis Dombrowski Dallas Racing 3:40:35
114 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 3:42:05
115 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:42:05
116 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:49:08
117 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 3:55:49
118 Marcos Lazzarotto UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 3:55:49
119 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:55:49

Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:01:14
2 Kimberley Wells Colavita/Bianchi* 3:01:14
3 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 3:01:14
4 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:01:14
5 Joelle Numainville North Memorial Health Care 3:01:14
6 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 3:01:14
7 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 3:01:14
8 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:01:14
9 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 3:01:14
10 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi* 3:01:14
11 Mandy Heintz UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:01:14
12 Gray Patton QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:01:14
13 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:01:14
14 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:01:14
15 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:01:14
16 Lindsay Bayer Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 3:01:14
17 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:01:14
18 Flora Yan Sun And Ski Women's Elite 3:01:14
19 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio 3:01:14
20 Nicole Mertz Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:01:14
21 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 3:01:14
22 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:01:14
23 Beth Ann orton UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:01:14
24 Liza Rachetto Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 3:01:14
25 Monica Volk Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:01:14
26 Elizabeth Newell Colavita/Bianchi* 3:01:14
27 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:01:14
28 Kathryn Buss Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:01:14
29 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi* 3:01:14
30 Justine Clift Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:01:14
31 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:01:27
32 Daphne Karagianis Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:01:27
33 Brenna Wrye-simpson SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 3:01:29
34 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:01:29
35 Sara Tussey UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:01:32
36 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:01:35
37 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:01:42
38 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling* 3:01:45
39 Jennifer Caicedo Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:01:59
40 Sophie Mackay Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 3:02:02
41 Ellen Watters SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 3:02:02
42 Flory Deleon Sun And Ski Women's Elite 3:02:02
43 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:02:02
44 Jenna Stauffer QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:02:02
45 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 3:02:02
46 Melanie Beale North Memorial Health Care 3:02:02
47 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:02:02
48 Gabrielle Pilote-fortin North Memorial Health Care 3:02:02
49 Katherine Shields Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:02:02
50 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:02:02
51 Shannon Malseed QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:02:02
52 Breanne Nalder UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:02:02
53 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi* 3:02:02
54 Ana Casas Jet Cycling 3:02:10
55 Katie Compton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:02:10
56 Ellen Noble North Memorial Health Care 3:02:58
57 Melissa Dahlmann SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 3:02:58
58 Kate Sherwin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:01:14
59 Andrea Buttine Sun And Ski Women's Elite 3:03:01
60 Jennifer Hale North Memorial Health Care 3:03:01
61 Ivy Audrain Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 3:03:01
62 Helen Baillie_strong Sun And Ski Women's Elite 3:03:01
63 Carrie Cartmill Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:03:01
64 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:03:01
65 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:03:01
66 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:03:01
67 Natalia Franco Jet Cycling 3:03:01
68 Amy Benner Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:03:05
69 Tarah Cole QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:03:08
70 Anna Schappert North Memorial Health Care 3:03:11
71 Judah Sencenbaugh North Memorial Health Care 3:03:15
72 Corey Coogan cisek North Memorial Health Care 3:03:28
73 Janelle Cole Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:01:14
74 Hannah Ross Rally Cycling* 3:01:14
75 Jessica Uebelhart Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 3:01:14
76 Starla Teddergreen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:01:14
77 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:05:20
78 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:05:20
79 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:05:20
80 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:05:20
81 Rachel Mckinnon QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:06:05
82 Lucero Garza SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 3:08:55
83 Karin Friberg Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:19:15
84 Angie Johnson SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 3:30:45

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with