These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaden Christianson 20:53.9
2 Nicholas Boni 20:54.0
3 Andrew Simons 21:34.9
4 Jules Wanderer 21:35.2
5 Noah Y siegelstone 22:02.4
6 Carter Olson 22:02.9
7 Gavin Pollock 22:45.7
8 Colin Dwyer 21:41.2
9 Charles Saur 21:04.1

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ociel Borjas 28:45.0
2 Jared Scott 28:45.4
3 Ryan Stowers 28:45.6
4 Riley Cotton 28:45.8
5 Graham Outlaw 28:46.0
6 Steven Truesdale 28:46.0
7 Caleb Schroder 28:53.5
8 Miles Willis 29:46.0
9 Ethan Dunham 30:36.7
10 Andrew Charlet 28:23.3
DNF Andrew Wiebe DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Wiebe 26:59.7
2 Kenneth A lang 27:01.3
3 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 27:01.4
4 Camden Gilles 27:01.5
5 Saul Leighton 27:16.2
6 Miles Ross 28:21.0
7 Michael Gaines 29:04.5
8 Gregory Townsend 27:03.7
9 Gordon Saur 27:04.2
10 Davis Livingston 27:20.5
11 Oliver Hart 27:27.6

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Ianni 45:03.5
2 Andrew Wilson 45:25.4
3 Jack Stenson 45:00.3
4 Clark Willis 45:00.3
5 Bobby Howell 45:40.7
6 Jesse D scott 45:41.3
DNF Marshall Graybill DNF

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Edwards 21:52.5
2 Jett W balika 20:55.9

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Byron Nix 59:06.3
2 Lance Sulzen 59:20.1
3 Christopher G doyle 59:21.4
4 Eric Zolner 59:23.0
5 Matthew Segur 59:23.1
6 Dane Emde 59:23.3
7 Aaron Bouplon 59:24.4
8 Walter Durrer 59:25.1
9 Jeff Anderson 59:34.2
10 Phillip Gronniger 59:54.6
DNF Marco Vasquez DNF
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Scanlan 01:00.0
2 Chris Skinner 01:00.6
3 Gregory Strokes 01:01.9
4 Juan Gutierrez 02:20.2
5 Michael Kolczak 02:20.9
6 Rob Horn 02:21.8
7 Jason Glenn 02:22.0
8 Nathan A miller 02:24.0
9 William Raatz 01:44.8
10 Daniel Fernandez 02:09.6
DNF Glenn Cratty DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Damon Brandt 46:21.0
2 Derek Shipley 46:21.1
3 Glenn Mccoin 46:21.3
4 Ryan Christianson 46:21.4
5 Matthew A ray 46:21.5
6 Andy Balika 46:21.6
7 Frank Pike 46:21.8
8 Robert Kyper 46:22.4
9 Michael Howells 46:23.3
10 Brian Claytor 46:23.4
11 Scott Carlson 46:25.3
12 Tom Hootman 47:04.8
13 Mark Donald 47:10.6
14 Louis Rodriguez 47:39.7
15 Brent Olson 48:14.7
16 Monty W bobo 48:15.1
17 Tom O'malley 48:16.0
18 Robert Zedaker 51:12.8
19 Brad Nielsen 47:37.3
20 Jeff Cox 47:55.7
21 Michael Elder 51:11.6
DNF Morgan Brown DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Davis 25:31.1
2 Brian K copeland 25:32.0
3 Matthew Knoeder 26:00.8

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danny Suter 59:05.8
2 John Fallon 59:05.9
3 Adam Asnes 59:22.2
4 Jeff Hoobler 59:22.5
5 William Soden 59:22.5
6 Joseph Paulson 59:22.7
7 Craig Hofer 59:23.5
8 Robert Arena 59:24.1
9 Gary Sharp 59:24.3
10 Karl Kiester 59:26.0
11 Nard Moseley 59:30.5
12 Jack Jefferies 59:31.4
13 Todd Cassan 59:31.9
14 Norman F alvis 55:36.4
15 Brack Hattler 59:24.2
16 Thomas Rathbun 59:32.9
17 Henrik Pedersen 59:31.2
18 Brian Davis 00:13.1
19 Peter Lucke 00:32.7
DNF Bruce Whitesel DNF
DNF Al Stoltz DNF
DNF David Rogers DNF
DNF Patrick Naylor DNF
DNF Richard Guillery DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Goodbody 46:21.4
2 Douglas Robison 46:22.0
3 Lloyd Jones 46:22.8
4 Scott Berg 46:24.6
5 Dale Kneller 46:24.7
6 Robert Dwyer 46:25.0
7 Blair Oliver 46:26.0
8 Jonathan Day 46:29.0
9 Daniel Stoddard 47:35.9
10 Sean Fey 47:37.8
11 Michael Smith 47:38.3
12 Phil Mackelvie 47:39.8
13 Henry Eberhardt 47:41.2
14 James Barker 46:09.2
15 Timothy Crossen 46:20.8
16 Jim Castagneri 46:26.2
17 Philippe Capraro 46:26.6
18 Terry Gill 47:39.3
19 Miller Schuck 47:39.5
20 Chris Kalman 47:45.4
21 Karl Semoneit 47:58.2
DNF Darrel B schultz DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brook Watts 38:27.4
2 Kim Workman 38:27.7
3 Murray S. willis 38:27.9
4 Bruce Dickinson 39:34.1
5 Michael Porter 39:35.0
6 David Mulica 40:35.6
DNF Mike Burch DNF

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Seccombe 38:35.3

Men SM 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zeke Mostov 11:52.2
2 Andrew Clemence 11:52.2
3 Thomas Herman 11:52.3
4 Nathaniel Wilson 11:54.3
5 Luis Rodriguez 11:54.6
6 Jake Barker 11:54.8
7 Ian Mcpherson 12:49.6
8 Rory Kelly 11:51.6
9 Will Mcbryde 11:51.8
10 Matthew Eberly 11:53.5
11 Geoffrey Mina 11:54.0
12 Cristhian Ravelo 11:54.5
13 Zack Allison 11:57.6
14 David Leonard 11:58.6
15 Adam Fivehouse 12:02.6
16 Kevin Callahan 12:08.6
17 Harry Wiles 12:11.1
18 Jesse Goodrich 12:14.1
19 Marcel Berger 12:16.6
20 Steven *davis 12:22.7
DNF Samuel O'keefe DNF
DNF Norman F alvis DNF
DNF Robert Wright DNF
DNF David T ross DNF
DNF Brandon Babiracki DNF
DNF Cody Hoggatt DNF
DNF Justin Little DNF
DNF Travis Furman DNF
DNF ? Max DNF
DNF Connor Everett DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Castagneri 01:00.9
2 Chris J schlessinger 01:01.2
3 Patrick Whitesel 02:18.3
4 Cyrus Pearo 02:18.9
5 Noah Collins 02:19.1
6 Wyatt Gaulke 02:20.0
7 Matthew Walp 02:20.2
8 Jonathan Wells 02:20.5
9 Nicholas Greeff 02:20.7
10 Simon Castagneri 02:20.9
11 Owen Mcgrath 02:21.4
12 Sterling Watson 02:25.8
13 Jim Hallberg 02:28.6
14 Zacharey Elzi 02:21.6
15 Matheu Rodriguez 02:47.2
16 William R patterson
DNF Brett Henry DNF
DNF Andrew E wheeler DNF
DNF Daryl Thomas DNF
DNF Justin Diamond DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Lam 45:16.6
2 Michael Murphy 45:16.6
3 Weston E snyder 45:16.7
4 Everett Durbin 45:17.9
5 David Mcneill 45:18.4
6 Tanner Visnick 45:18.6
7 Rory Devin 45:27.1
8 Todd Teren 45:27.5
9 Brent Billings 45:29.5
10 Matt Rothrock 45:33.0
11 Daniel Mattox 45:35.5
12 Travis Ostrom 45:44.3
13 Jake Wands 45:47.1
14 Michael Welker 45:47.6
15 Riley J williams 46:30.2
16 Daniel Mcbride 45:21.6
17 Curtis Mazzaferri 45:23.6
18 Brent Brown 46:55.2
19 Andrew Tierney 47:33.3
20 Liam Obrien 45:28.4
21 Joseph Vandeven 45:28.6
22 Eric Bartels 45:28.8
23 Troy Walling 45:33.3
24 Joseph Wilhelmi 45:47.2
25 Carter Spencer 46:54.6
26 Davis Livingston 46:59.0
DNF Alon Krauthammer DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Kimmett 25:20.2
2 Robert Watkins 25:21.0
3 Anthony Rodriguez 27:32.6
4 Alexander Frost 26:36.4
5 Jaeden Rodriguez 26:39.8

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie J morgan 28:45.1

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorja Bond 20:43.2

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Snider 48:49.5
2 Ellen Wright 49:49.5
3 Andrea Koenig 50:12.1
4 Jennifer Lausen 48:45.2

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson 31:18.1
2 Susan Rice 31:39.5
3 Trish Heisdorffer 32:03.2
4 Diane Granger 31:34.2
5 Michele J moffat 32:04.5
6 Nancy Mcelwain 32:12.4
7 Kimberly Hodes 32:23.6
8 Carla Flores 32:25.1
9 Carmel Gill 32:25.3
DNF Marjorie Goodyear DNF

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristine Johnson 32:23.6
2 Christina Stone 33:27.2

Women SW 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margot Clyne 48:10.5
2 Tracey Jacobs 48:47.0
3 Marta Morris 48:47.3
4 Patricia Buerkle 48:47.6
5 Jillian P bearden 48:47.9
6 Kristie Arend 48:47.9
7 Emily Jordan 48:49.5
8 Serenity Anderson 48:49.9

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nina Donohue 48:47.5
2 Charlotte W backus 48:48.2
3 Savannah Adams 48:49.8
4 Laura Leonard 48:50.4
5 Michelle Henry 48:50.4
6 Laura Vance 48:50.5
7 Katie Harrer 48:54.8
DNF Birgit Morris DNF
DNF Michelle Mjoen DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 31:14.3
2 Petra Schmidtmann 31:39.5
3 Erin B leonard 32:03.4
4 Cindy Hintgen 32:03.7
5 Allison Jones 32:03.9
6 Leslie Young 32:23.9
7 Andrea S krushefski 32:25.8
8 Meaghan Jennings 31:47.2
DNF Kasandra Watkins DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with