These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 35+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:21
2 Matt Tufts Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
3 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic 0:33:21
4 Anthony Broadman Studio nine 30 /Sothebys 0:33:21
5 Ariel Herrmann ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:33:21
6 John Novikoff Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
7 Tyler Janke Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
8 Peter Vraniak 0:33:21
9 Matthew Vannostrand Van Nostrand 0:33:21
10 Elliot Grothe Carefast 0:33:21
11 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:33:21
12 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic 0:33:21
13 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's 0:33:21
14 Cliff Eslinger Studio nine 30 /Sothebys 0:33:21
15 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 0:33:21
16 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood 0:33:21
17 David Mai ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:33:21
18 Cody Peterson 0:33:21
19 Joshua Stockinger 0:33:21
20 Brian Brown Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
21 Steve Thomsen Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's 0:33:21
22 Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:48
23 David Pilz 0:35:04
24 Stefano Profumo LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 0:35:26
25 Jason Turner R4R Make-a-wish 0:38:54
26 Matt Reeves BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:38:54

Men 40+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Tinstman 0:33:21
2 Jonathan Baker Chico Masters 0:33:21
3 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:33:21
4 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized 0:33:21
5 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West 0:33:21
6 Mark Shimahara 0:33:21
7 Maikey Lopera Hop Valley Brewing 0:33:21
8 Jason Boynton Peet's Coffee Racing 0:33:21
9 Scott Robinson Sturtevants 0:33:21
10 Robert Sperling ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:33:21
11 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 0:33:21
12 ? George Mercedes Benz 0:33:21
13 Steven Wright Brixen p/b Westend 0:33:21
14 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery 0:33:21
15 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 0:33:21
16 Sean Haidet ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 0:33:21
17 Gregory Strokes Strafe 0:33:21
18 Roger Lee Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:21
19 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters 0:33:21
20 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West 0:33:21
21 Joel Brazil Sturtevants 0:33:21
22 Benjamin Brainard 0:33:21
23 Grant Berry Byzick and Company Cycling 0:33:21
24 Phil Tercero SJBC 0:33:21
25 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing 0:33:21
26 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 0:33:21
27 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:33:21
28 Jeff Albert 0:33:21
29 Eric Zumwalt R4R Make-a-wish 0:33:21
30 Stuart Smith Revelstoke Cycling Association 0:33:21
31 Graham Barron Fulgas 0:33:21
32 Joseph Cooper Twin Peaks Racing 0:33:21
33 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing 0:33:21
34 Shane Savage Mighty 0:33:36
35 Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing 0:33:59
36 Alejandro Mittelholzer AyM Bikes 0:35:04
37 Salvatore Taibi 0:35:04
38 Scott Powell 0:35:44
39 Paul Beard SpeedTheory 0:35:52
40 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:36:08
41 James Herzman Folsom Bike/Trek/Raley's- Men's Road Team 0:33:21

Men 50+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Martin 0:33:21
2 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Racing 0:33:21
3 Robert Pasco Safeway Cycling 0:33:21
4 Ron Amos Hammer Racing 0:33:21
5 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:33:21
6 Todd Parks Hammer Racing 0:33:21
7 Louie Amelburu Maddog Racing 0:33:21
8 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 0:33:21
9 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 0:33:21
10 Eric Schehen Cyclesport 0:33:21
11 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 0:35:04
12 Yehuda Packer MORE Foundation 0:35:04
13 Christian Zauner 0:35:04
14 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0:36:23
15 Todd Munk SJBC 0:37:03
16 Gregory Freyberg Sunnyside Race Team 0:37:31
17 Matt Kline 0:37:31
18 Francisco Pons PC4Men Cycling 0:38:06
19 Matthew Cooperwilliams Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:38:06
20 Scott Goldstein 0:38:06
21 Thomas James 0:38:54
22 Mark Weideman Maddog Racing 0:40:00
23 Charles Rowland Guy's Racing Club 0:41:45

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gray Skinner Dropler 0:44:56
2 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:45:06
3 Andre Szlendak Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06
4 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bikes 0:45:06
5 Pierrebernard Thiffault Ten Speed Hero 0:45:06
6 Steven Fuller 0:45:06
7 Sam Andersonmoxley Cycle Sport Specialized 0:45:06
8 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:45:06
9 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:45:06
10 Nicholas Reed Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:45:06
11 Timmy Bauer Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 0:45:06
12 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyFinder.com 0:45:06
13 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:45:06
14 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 0:45:06
15 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:45:06
16 Kyle Thornton TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bikes 0:45:06
17 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 0:45:06
18 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:45:06
19 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 0:45:06
20 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 0:45:06
21 Chaz Hogenauer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bikes 0:45:06
22 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:06
23 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:45:06
24 Robert Thayer Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:06
25 John Kercher Bandit Elite Racing 0:45:06
26 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 0:45:06
27 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew 0:45:06
28 Christopher Dubois 0:45:06
29 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06
30 Nick Kreeger Squadra p/b Teron 0:45:06
31 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic 0:45:06
32 Andrew Loaiza 0:45:06
33 Andrew Dorais Contender Bicycles 0:45:06
34 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero 0:45:06
35 Ryan Oakes Amain Cycling 0:45:06
36 Jacob Hatcher Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06
37 Tanner Soelberg SOR Cycles 0:45:06
38 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06
39 Justin Homewood Fulgas Cycling 0:45:06
40 Mark Yoder Bob Bicycles 0:45:06
41 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyFinder.com 0:45:06
42 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 0:45:06
43 Jeffrey Stern Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:45:06
44 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyFinder.com 0:45:06
45 Robin Warman Pretorius Bikes 0:45:06
46 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing Team 0:45:06
47 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammys Bikes 0:45:06
48 Erik Muir Illuminate the Bike 0:45:06
49 Keegan Rowe Mighty Cycling 0:45:06
50 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:45:06
51 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:45:06
52 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:45:06
53 Christopher Lonergan Monster Media 0:45:06
54 Michael Ferrell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:45:06
55 David Christenson Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 0:45:06
56 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team 0:45:06
57 Robert Crane Synergy Racing CC 0:45:20
58 Mason Harrelson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew 0:45:20
59 Derek Johanson Monster Media 0:45:20
60 Christian Gomes Synergy Racing CC 0:45:20
61 Richard Scudney Team Health Warrior 0:45:20
62 Eric Balog Holback Sports 0:45:20
63 Christopher Beall Low Factory Racing 0:45:20
64 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 0:45:20
65 Robert Lander Amain Cycling 0:45:20
66 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 0:45:20
67 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 0:45:29
68 Jack Duncan 0:45:29
69 Benjamin Dent SBR Cyclist 0:45:37
70 Mark Faas Velocity Cycling Club 0:46:03
71 Adam Ocamb Limitless Cycling powered by GoodyFinder.com 0:46:06
72 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 0:46:13
73 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team 0:46:18
74 Timothy Lang Low Factory Racing 0:46:18
75 John Echeveste Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:46:18
76 Jason Elder 0:46:18
77 Jackson Pickell Langlois Brown Racing 0:46:24
78 Patrick Torpey Team Health Warrior 0:45:06
79 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve NirWheels 0:45:06
80 Thomas Wavrin NorthStar Development Cycling 0:47:45
81 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:48:09
82 Garrett Mcallister The Cycling House 0:48:09
83 Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing 0:48:09
84 Sean Yeager OTR Racing 0:48:23
85 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew 0:48:23
86 Jeremiah Jensen Tete De La Course 0:49:01
87 Aidan Livesey Synergy Racing CC 0:49:01
88 Micah Medinski Velocity Cycling Club 0:49:01
89 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brew 0:49:47
90 Eric Gregg Team Boise Rush 0:50:33
91 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:50:33
DNF Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 0:00:00
DNF Shawn Remy Delta Velo 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW 0:00:00

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Christenson Swan's Cycling Club 0:34:22
2 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.com 0:34:22
3 Joseph Zabreznik 787 Racing 0:34:22
4 Brent Poole Therapeutic Assoc Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 0:34:22
5 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.com 0:34:22
6 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Assoc Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 0:34:22
7 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing 0:34:22
8 Brendan Cowley Jubilee Cycles 0:34:22
9 Micah Lerner Low/Factory Racing 0:34:22
10 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports Racing 0:34:22
11 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.com 0:34:22
12 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:34:22
13 Jordan Barber Hutch's Slocom Comotion 0:34:22
14 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:34:22
15 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 0:34:22
16 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way 0:34:22
17 Gregory Kell Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 0:34:22
18 Istvan Takacs 0:34:22
19 Preston Weeks SBR Cycles 0:34:22
20 Logan Jones-wilkins 0:34:22
21 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocom Comotion 0:34:22
22 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity 0:34:22
23 Edward Wright 0:34:22
24 Nicholas Greeff Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:22
25 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:22
26 Josiah Poler 0:34:22
27 Drew Kogon Velo Club LaGrange 0:34:22
28 Nick Gibb Roger C Peace 0:34:22
29 Emmett Smith Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:34:22
30 Ayden Young Audi 0:34:22
31 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:34:22
32 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:34:22
33 James Williams Adventures Edge 0:34:22
34 David Ortiz Southern California Velo 0:34:22
35 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:22
36 Andrew Hibbitt Sonica Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:22
37 Jonathan Macdonald Rolling H Cycles 0:34:22
38 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 0:34:22
39 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:22
40 Kenny Mcdaniel 0:34:22
41 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:34:22
42 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical 0:34:22
43 Lee Crane Swan's Cycling Club 0:34:22
44 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:22
45 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.com 0:34:22
46 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.com 0:34:22
47 Abraham Torres FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING 0:34:22
48 Courtney Larsen Team Tosh p/b Hyperthreads 0:34:22
49 John Snapp Southern California Velo 0:34:22
50 Jason Paez Southern California Velo 0:34:22
51 Julian Soh Audi 0:34:22
52 Brian Mcclain Bob's Bicycles Cycling Club 0:34:22
53 Austin Riley Sonica Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:22
54 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing 0:34:22
55 David Silverander Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:34:22
56 John Mckillop Escape Velocity p/b Fortius 0:34:22
57 James Evans 0:34:22
58 Bevan Moss EV/DEVO pb Fortius 0:34:22
59 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:34:22
60 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling 0:34:22
61 Michael Allec Carefast 0:34:22
62 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Assoc Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 0:34:22
63 Zach Goodin Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:34:22
64 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Assoc Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 0:34:38
65 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:34:38
66 Ryan Post Sonica Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:43
67 Xander Viray Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 0:35:42
68 Alex Barnes Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance 0:35:43
69 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:35:43
70 Scott Allen Emde Sports 0:35:43
71 Matthew Paez Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 0:35:43
72 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:34:22
73 Evan Mega Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:34:22
74 Andy Anderson Bandit Elite Racing 0:36:41
75 Jim Englert Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:36:50
76 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:36:50
77 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:36:50
78 Ben Cook Cicada Racing p/b Mark Miller Subaru 0:36:50
79 Nathan Abel Rolling H Cycles 0:36:50
80 Bart Brooke Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:37:02
81 Jedd Cox Cicada Racing p/b Mark Miller Subaru 0:37:31
82 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB) 0:38:41

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Pollock Acme France 0:34:22
2 Mark Severy Adventures Edge 0:34:22
3 John Chapman OSU-Cascade Cycling Team 0:34:22
4 Trevor Niblock Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:34:22
5 Reece Macdonald Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 0:34:22
6 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.com 0:34:22
7 Alan Thomason 0:34:40
8 Alexander Wilson 0:35:29
9 Tim Belding 0:35:40
10 Cody Jung Roger C Peace 0:35:43
11 Alexander Perry Metier Racing 0:35:43
12 Kevon Bjornson Team Boise Rush 0:35:43
13 Danny Yadron Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:35:43
14 Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.com 0:36:50
15 Spencer Fields Placerville Bike Shop Racing 0:36:50
16 Peadar O'mochain Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 0:36:50
17 Jude Vanni Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.com 0:36:50
18 Hani Atassi Cycle U / Apex Racing 0:36:50
19 Andrew Yeager Limitless Cycling p/b GoodyFinder.com 0:37:02
20 Sky Mckinley Adventures Edge 0:37:02
21 Seth Sivinski Mactier Racing 0:38:41
22 Graham Macdonald Rolling H Cycles 0:40:07

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Lewis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie 1:13:18
2 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 1:13:21
3 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie 1:13:23
4 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:23
5 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team 1:13:23
6 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis 1:13:23
7 Logan Owen Axeon Hagens Berman 1:13:27
8 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 1:13:38
9 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:13:38
10 Colin Joyce Axeon Hagens Berman 1:13:40
11 Alfredo Rodriguez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
12 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
13 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 1:13:40
14 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 1:13:40
15 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 1:13:40
16 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:13:40
17 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 1:13:40
18 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie 1:13:40
19 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 1:13:40
20 Christopher Meacham Credite Velo TREK 1:13:40
21 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 1:13:40
22 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 1:13:40
23 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
24 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
25 Alex Hoehn Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 1:13:40
26 Yannick Eckmann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
27 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
28 Steve Fisher Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
29 Lance Haidet Team Illuminate 1:13:40
30 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 1:13:40
31 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
32 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 1:13:40
33 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
34 Kaler Marshall Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
35 Chris Winn Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
36 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:13:40
37 Clayton Stone 1:13:40
38 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:13:40
39 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 1:13:40
40 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
41 Danick Vandale Team H&R Block 1:13:40
42 Morgan Schmitt Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
43 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 1:13:40
44 Erik Slack Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
45 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 1:13:40
46 Michael Burleigh Cancyon Bicycles 1:13:40
47 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie 1:13:40
48 Cameron Piper Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:13:40
49 Dillon Caldwell Audi 1:13:40
50 Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie 1:13:40
51 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie 1:13:40
52 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:13:40
53 Gera Medina Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:13:40
54 Amiel Flett-brown Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System 1:13:40
55 Cory Greenberg Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 1:13:40
56 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
57 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
58 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
59 Eder Fraye KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
60 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 1:13:40
61 Pablo Cruz Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
62 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
63 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 1:13:40
64 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 1:13:40
65 Steven *davis Centric Bikes 1:13:40
66 Alexander Amiri Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 1:13:40
67 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
68 Zach Nehr Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:13:40
69 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:13:40
70 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
71 Jonathan Penaloza Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:13:40
72 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 1:13:40
73 Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 1:13:40
74 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:13:40
75 Jared Gilyard Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical 1:13:40
76 Barry Miller Lupus Racing Team 1:13:40
77 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 1:13:40
78 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 1:13:40
79 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 1:13:40
80 Joshua Kropf Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 1:13:40
81 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:13:40
82 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete 1:13:40
83 Cameron Bronstein Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:13:40
84 Johnathan Freter Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:40
85 Stephen Bassett Team Jamis 1:13:40
86 Joseph Bacala Audi 1:13:40
87 Derek Gee Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 1:13:40
88 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 1:13:40
89 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 1:13:40
90 James Driscoll Raleigh/Clement 1:13:40
91 Connor Toppings Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ 1:13:40
92 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 1:13:40
93 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 1:13:40
94 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 1:13:58
95 Orlando Garibay Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 1:13:58
96 Josh Ruiz Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 1:13:58
97 Stephen Leece Team Jamis 1:13:58
98 Stephen Ettinger Rally Cycling* 1:13:58
99 Bryan Larsen Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:13:58
100 Andrew Scarano Credite Velo TREK 1:13:58
101 Jack Burke Team H&R Block 1:13:58
102 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:13:58
103 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie 1:13:58
104 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes 1:13:58
105 Oliver Evans Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System 1:13:58
106 Joseph Garey 1:13:58
107 Felix Cote bouvett Team H&R Block 1:13:58
108 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:58
109 Sean Bennett An-Pos 1:13:58
110 James Piccoli Transports Lancombe / Devinci 1:13:58
111 Tanner Ward 1:13:58
112 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 1:13:58
113 Cody Kaiser ELBOWZ Racing 1:14:02
114 Austin Stephens Primal Audi Denver 1:14:02
115 Owen Gillott Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:14:02
116 Eric Oien Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:14:02
117 Matt Brophy Credite Velo TREK 1:14:02
118 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 1:14:02
119 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 1:14:08
120 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling* 1:14:12
121 Adam Devos Rally Cycling* 1:15:11
122 Travis Samuel Team H&R Block 1:15:11
123 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie 1:15:14
124 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 1:15:18
125 Isaac Niles Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System 1:15:41
126 Mitchell Ketler Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System 1:15:46
127 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:15:51
128 Jordan Chenye Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:16:15
129 Mitchell Peterson Cancyon Bicycles 1:16:39
130 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:16:39
131 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 1:13:23
132 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:13:40
133 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:16:59
134 Darin Morgan CoreTechs Elite 1:16:59
135 Wouter Zwart 1:17:38
136 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 1:17:38
137 Jason Gandzjuk Echelon - Storck Development Team 1:17:38
138 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE 1:17:38
139 David Greif Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:17:38
140 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:17:38
141 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:18:12
142 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:18:12
143 Andres Diaz Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 1:18:12

Women Cat 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Callie Swan Fresh Air Athena 0:27:58
2 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:27:58
3 Ryan Levering Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:27:58
4 Mary Emerson Team Tosh p/b Hyperthrens 0:27:58
5 Gabrielle Lehnert 0:27:58
6 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones Racing 0:27:58
7 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:27:58
8 Anne Ouellet Fresh Air Athena 0:27:58
9 Christine Edwards Monster Media Elite Women 0:27:58
10 Patricia Strange 0:27:58
11 Jasmine Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:27:58
12 Sophie Russenberger G.S. Russi 0:27:58
13 Courtney Dinicola 0:27:58
14 Robin Harkless Highfive 0:27:58
15 Marika Stone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 0:27:58
16 Amity Gregg 0:27:58
17 Courtney Wiseman Sisterhood of Cycling 0:27:58
18 Heather Mcdonald JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 0:27:58
19 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:27:58
20 Diana Cedeno JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 0:27:58
21 Kristina Cutter Sunnyside Sports 0:28:03
22 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:28:03
23 Rachelle Ortega JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 0:29:28
24 April Willoughby JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 0:29:28
25 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:30:03

Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberley Wells Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:33
2 Carmen Small Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:47:33
3 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:47:33
4 Mia Manganello Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:33
5 Tara Whitten The Cylery Opus 0:47:33
6 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 0:47:33
7 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:33
8 Starla Teddergreen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:35
9 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:35
10 Caroline Mani Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling* 0:47:35
11 Laura Jorgensen QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 0:47:35
12 Carrie Cartmill The Cylery Opus 0:47:35
13 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 0:47:35
14 Kristin Armstrong TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:35
15 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:35
16 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling* 0:47:35
17 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:47:35
18 Kate Sherwin Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling* 0:47:35
19 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:47:35
20 Allison Whitney Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40
21 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40
22 Caitlin Laroche Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:40
23 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
24 Marie Solell-blais Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling* 0:47:40
25 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:40
26 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:40
27 Sofía Arreola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 0:47:40
28 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
29 Erica Clevenger QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 0:47:40
30 Stephanie Roorda Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:47:40
31 Mindy Mccutcheon Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
32 Amy Cameron Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:40
33 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
34 Brenna Wrye-simpson Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:47:40
35 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40
36 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:47:40
37 Alizee Brien Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:40
38 Justine Clift The Cylery Opus 0:47:40
39 Gray Patton QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 0:47:40
40 Julie Emmerman Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:40
41 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:40
42 Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:40
43 Ellen Watters The Cylery Opus 0:47:40
44 Morgan Cabot Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:47:40
45 Erica Zaveta Cylance Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
46 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40
47 Michele Schaeffer Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:47:40
48 Hanna Muegge Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:40
49 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:40
50 Kathryn Buss Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling* 0:47:40
51 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:47:40
52 Marina Shea-aspen Fresh Air Athena 0:47:40
53 Sara Enders Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:40
54 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:40
55 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:47:49
56 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi* 0:47:49
57 Melanie Wong Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:49
58 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:51
59 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:47:51
60 Stefanie Sydlik QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 0:47:54
61 Hannah Ross Rally Cycling* 0:47:54
62 Shannon Malseed Fresh Air Athena 0:47:54
63 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 0:47:54
64 Jannalyn Luttrell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:48:28
65 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 0:49:28
66 Hannah Van kampen The Cylery Opus 0:49:44
67 Emma Lujan Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:49:50
68 Terra Manca Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:49:50
69 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek 0:50:32
70 Meghan Lemiski Fresh Air Athena 0:50:58
71 Suzanne Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosiac Homes 0:51:14
72 Courteney Lowe QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 0:51:14
73 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio* 0:51:32
74 Tarah Cole QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 0:52:19
75 Kat Salthouse QWC-Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 0:52:19