These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nickolas Zukowsky PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 4:17:56
2 Travis Kroot Downeast Racing 4:18:23
3 Mark Brouwer Neworld Cycle 4:20:30
4 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:20:31
5 Samuel Lear Volharden 4:20:33
6 Sean Burger CS Velo 4:20:34
7 Sean Meyer Nalgene/Escadrille Cycling 4:20:34
8 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 4:20:37
9 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 4:20:39
10 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 4:20:41
11 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 4:20:43
12 Amos Harvey Pavé Cycling 4:20:45
13 Marco Wajda LAPT Wilde-Subaru Trek 4:20:46
14 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 4:21:01
15 Will Gleason Cycling Sports Group p/b Cannondale 4:21:09
16 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 4:21:19
17 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 4:21:25
18 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 4:21:37
19 Stephen Chapman Tekne Cycling Club 4:21:44
20 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 4:21:44
21 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 p/b Boloco 4:21:50
22 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athletico 4:21:52
23 Jerome Fradette Scott-Rackultra 4:21:55
24 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 4:21:59
25 Eric Hueston ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC 4:22:04
26 Christopher Bozek OCTTO Cycling 4:22:16
27 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 4:22:20
28 Marshall Eidinger ALPHAVELO Q36.5 RACING 4:22:27
29 Tanner Cookson PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 4:22:31
30 Joseph Siegel Community Bicycle Racing 4:22:35
31 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:23:04
32 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:23:05
33 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 4:23:17
34 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 4:23:22
35 Sylas Coletto Unattached 4:23:36
36 Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France 4:23:49
37 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 4:23:49
38 Zachary Isaacs Craft Factory Cycling Team 4:24:33
39 Derek Oosterveen Neworld Cycle 4:24:37
40 Adam St germain Apex / NBX / Trek 4:24:50
41 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 4:24:57
42 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 4:25:02
43 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 4:25:03
44 Ranjodh Gill US Military Endurance Sports 4:25:46
45 Philippe Mireault Stingray-Trek-Lacasse 4:26:17
46 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 4:27:28
47 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 4:28:17
48 Nathan Goates AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 4:28:33
49 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 4:30:48
50 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 4:32:35
51 Johan Gibcus Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 4:34:06
52 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 4:36:54
53 Colin Murphy Grinta! p/b Best Buddies 4:39:08
54 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 4:41:19
55 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 4:42:35
56 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 4:44:18
57 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/e2Value 4:44:43
58 Daniel Barney Nalgene/ Escadrille Cycling 4:46:23
59 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:47:29
60 Kyle Smith Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 4:49:45
61 Alex Schmidt PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 4:50:13
62 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 4:52:56
63 Scott Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 4:55:02
64 Nick Cressey Reynolds roofing / crj racing 4:59:30
65 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s S 4:59:54
66 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior 5:02:28
67 Dylan Coletto PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 5:04:59
68 John Chinchen Unattached 5:04:59
69 David Baar POC+Ritte 5:04:59
DNF Alex Weil FinKraft Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel DNF
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Rowley PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday DNF
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club DNF
DNF Mark Van doormaal ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC DNF
DNF Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX DNF
DNF Brian Frazier Moore's Plumbing DNF
DNF Ian Clarke NEXT-BMB DNF
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Jantz 545 Velo 2:59:37
2 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 3:00:31
3 Pj Bottoms Skylands cycling 3:01:49
4 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro 3:02:04
5 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:02:06
6 William Carroll CRCA/e2Value 3:02:08
7 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 3:02:11
8 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:14
9 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 3:02:16
10 Andrew Scott DNK Cycling 3:02:21
11 Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:02:23
12 Alexandre Dion Cannondale / ABC Cycles 3:02:27
13 Joshua Saxe Unattached 3:02:36
14 Nathaniel Altom 90+ Cycling 3:02:55
15 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 3:02:59
16 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:03:08
17 Daniel Jeske Chobani 3:03:11
18 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 3:03:15
19 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 3:03:22
20 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:03:57
21 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:04:03
22 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 3:04:10
23 Filagot Dinku District Taco Cycling 3:04:16
24 Pavel Sevcik Cycles Marinoni 3:04:21
25 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport racing 3:04:27
26 Hassan Beydoun La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Sharp Med 3:04:36
27 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso 3:04:53
28 Ashley Bernes Fulton Bikes Race Team 3:04:57
29 Guillaume Lafleur EC Gatineau 3:05:59
30 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 3:06:13
31 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 3:06:15
32 Andrew Logiudice Skylands cycling 3:06:20
33 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 3:06:22
34 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 3:06:55
35 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 3:07:18
36 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:07:42
37 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:08:07
38 Robert Constantino CRCA/Team Health Warrior 3:08:15
39 Kevin Emr CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 3:09:52
40 Douglas Plowman District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro 3:10:14
41 Anthony Cao CRCA Development Foundation 3:10:20
42 Mathieu Bouchard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:12:21
43 Andrew Perez The Brazen Dropouts 3:12:48
44 Derrick Butler NEXT-BMB 3:12:52
45 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:13:09
46 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:14:47
47 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:18:06
48 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:22:11
49 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Sharp Med 3:22:19
50 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:23:46
51 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:23:55
52 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:23:58
53 Deshi Smith Madison Digicel Bermuda 3:24:13
54 Nathan Coste Bikeworks MA 3:26:37
55 Patrick Murphy The University of Vermont 3:27:14
56 Aaron Delong Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ridge C 3:27:35
57 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:28:30
58 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 3:28:34
59 Anthony Baugh Bold / EWX 3:30:43
60 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 3:31:18
61 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 3:42:20
62 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 3:57:25
63 Oscar Jimenez Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 4:52:22
DNF Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
DNF David Shuck Unattached DNF
DNF Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo DNF
DNF Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso DNF
DNF �jeffrey Chivers��� CRCA/Foundation DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Curbeau unattached 2:56:48
2 Jeffrey Terebey US Military Endurance Sports 3:03:12
3 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling- TTEnduro 3:03:25
4 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:06:10
5 Simon Velez fulton bikes 3:06:20
6 Marc Hafner Harvard University 3:06:32
7 Alexis Pinard PowerWatts 3:06:43
8 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:06:43
9 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 3:06:53
10 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 3:06:58
11 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 3:07:33
12 Jimmi Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 3:08:46
13 Joshua Santeusanio Unattached 3:09:30
14 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 3:10:12
15 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 3:10:38
16 John Churan WWVC Racing 3:11:13
17 Sylvain Gratton Équipe cycliste Momentum vélo 3:11:13
18 David Ding Unattached 3:11:39
19 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 3:12:09
20 Jonathan Meyer Unattached 3:12:15
21 Michael Fawcett Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club 3:12:33
22 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 3:13:09
23 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling Club 3:13:17
24 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 3:13:18
25 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:13:59
26 Calvin Martin Unattached 3:14:09
27 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 3:14:30
28 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 3:14:40
29 Tyler Brown SVVC 3:16:53
30 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:17:09
31 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 3:17:14
32 William Tymms CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:17:30
33 Jeanhyuk Park Blazing Saddle Racing 3:17:48
34 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 3:18:23
35 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:19:07
36 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 3:19:08
37 Rosario Gallo Unattached 3:19:13
38 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 3:19:24
39 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 3:19:42
40 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 3:21:38
41 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 3:23:04
42 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing 3:23:12
43 Ken Greim Unattached 3:24:33
44 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:25:00
45 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 3:26:12
46 Aj Camelio Unattached 3:26:36
47 Matt Ampleman Yale Bulldog Cycling 3:27:52
48 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso 3:30:08
49 Sam Morse Unattached 3:30:31
50 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike team 3:34:34
51 Anthony Costa Montclair Bikery Racing 3:36:27
52 Ben Fino-radin Kissena Cycling Club 3:36:29
53 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:38:22
54 Finhas Berhane Unattached 3:40:18
55 Tim Vandish NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:41:09
56 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:41:26
57 Thomas Armstrong Angry Bass Racing 3:41:27
58 Simon Miller CRCA 3:42:43
59 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:44:37
60 Luis Diaz pernia Unattached 3:46:09
61 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:47:56
62 Joseph Holler Unattached 3:52:44
63 Dan Donovan Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club 4:02:35
64 John Obrien Cycling Concepts 4:29:24
DNF Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Chris Bass Angry Bass Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Devanney Expo Wheelmen DNF

Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 3:15:56
2 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 3:16:05
3 Laurent Martel Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 3:16:05
4 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:16:10
5 Rick Bulmann Kallisto FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:16:17
6 John Vogel Next-BMB 3:16:19
7 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 3:16:20
8 Todd Jewett Minuteman Road Club 3:16:24
9 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:16:49
10 Ian Clark Rivertowns Racing 3:16:57
11 Wojtek Komsta Unattached 3:17:30
12 Denis Finnin Unattached 3:19:00
13 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 3:19:15
14 Patrick Hendrix Unattached 3:19:58
15 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:20:29
16 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 3:20:53
17 Robert Meeder Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:20:55
18 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso 3:21:16
19 Marc Beaulieu Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 3:21:32
20 Claudio Torres Unattached 3:21:55
21 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 3:22:05
22 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 3:22:14
23 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:22:32
24 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemblies 3:22:44
25 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 3:23:13
26 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 3:24:12
27 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 3:24:21
28 Philip Danks Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:24:44
29 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 3:25:48
30 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 3:28:57
31 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:29:20
32 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs 3:29:24
33 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 3:30:06
34 Luc Lamarre Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 3:31:12
35 Dimitry Gurevich GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:31:30
36 Seamus Mullen Unattached 3:34:04
37 David Smith Team Placid Planet 3:35:53
38 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 3:37:01
39 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 3:37:23
40 Scott Kuhlke Kissena 3:37:27
41 Richard Pendleton Unattached 3:38:04
42 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 3:39:33
43 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:40:30
44 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2Value 3:54:49
45 Matthew Probert Unattached 3:58:20
46 Andre Sturm 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 4:00:19
DNF Michael Jarosh Unattached DNF
DNF Sean Mohan Unattached DNF

Men Gran Fondo

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Smith Symscape 3:13:18
2 Don Kjelleren Lost in Space Cycling 3:14:17
3 Andrew Savage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:14:34
4 Clarke Colon 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:14:40
5 Dan Massucco Green Mt Bikes/Frank's Bike Barn 3:15:33
6 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:15:47
7 Kevin Bessett 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:16:46
8 Jay Kasparian Unattached 3:19:56
9 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:20:07
10 Joel Plamondon Espoirs Laval 3:20:57
11 Evan Osler 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:22:47
12 Andrew Tappe MacGregors 3:23:51
13 Gerald Plamondon Espoirs Laval 3:24:05
14 Jody Dean Assabet cycling 3:27:23
15 David St. germain Unattached 3:28:13
16 Guillaume Cassou Unattached 3:28:19
17 Curt Wemette Unattached 3:28:28
18 Solomon Lakey Eaglebrook 3:28:35
19 Mike Gretkowski GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:30:04
20 Jason Newell Middlebury Cycling Club 3:32:11
21 David White 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:33:00
22 Lindsay Warner NEXT-BMB 3:33:12
23 Jonathan Sopher realty Unattached 3:35:37
24 Jim Holler Hollyloft/Alfies 3:35:46
25 Jessica Cooper 3:36:01
26 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:39:44
27 Tony Settel 3:40:57
28 Damian Bradley The Bicycle Tailor 3:41:19
29 Christopher Tweed Unattached 3:44:56
30 Dan Natale 3:45:50
31 Noah Manacas Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:51:03
32 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 3:51:11
33 Doug Berlan 3:53:46
34 Brook Anderson 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:55:26
35 David Crelling Wheelworks Multisport 3:56:12
36 Nathan Typrowicz-cohen Unattached 3:56:41
37 Robby Tucker Unattached 4:01:58
38 William Reeves Unattached 4:09:36
39 Josh Cohen Unattached 4:11:11
40 Tom Simmons NEBC 4:14:43
41 Michael Till West Quebec Wheelers 4:17:41
42 Angela Beauchamp 4:17:58
43 John Williams GMBC/Synergy Fitness 4:19:32
44 Andy Newsom CRCA / Team VESELKA 5:12:37

Men Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Coulton AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 2:53:17
2 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Team 2:53:27
3 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 2:54:02
4 Thierry Kirouac-marcassa Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 2:54:30
5 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 2:55:25
6 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Team 2:55:31
7 Gunnar Holmgren Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 2:56:06
8 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:56:20
9 Evan Clouse Miller School of Albemarle 2:56:35
10 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 2:56:40
11 Édouard Beaudoin Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 2:56:41
12 Michael Foley Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 2:56:48
13 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 2:56:52
14 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Laval 2:56:55
15 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:56:58
16 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 2:57:00
17 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 2:57:03
18 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Junior 2:57:10
19 Isaac Bryant MNJRC 2:57:21
20 Logan Jones-wilkins BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru 2:57:25
21 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Velo Club Metropolitain Cycles ABC 2:57:26
22 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 2:57:29
23 Matthew Oliveira Winners Edge 2:57:51
24 Gabriel Guay TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:57:58
25 Emile Vezina-coulombe Hype 2:58:02
26 William Walton Young Medalists 2:58:09
27 Lane Maher RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:58:15
28 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 2:58:49
29 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:58:50
30 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:59:13
31 Leon Desgagnés Velo Club Metropolitain 2:59:19
32 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:01:28
33 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:01:56
34 Olivier Beaulieu Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:02:57
35 Philip Guimond Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:03:28
36 Michael Owens RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:03:35
37 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:03:38
38 Julien Cassou Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:03:39
39 Clay Moon Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:03:58
40 Christophe Audet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:04:01
41 Matthew Jogodnik KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 3:04:04
42 David Havill VeloLab RT 3:04:16
43 Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Laval 3:04:28
44 William Roberts AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 3:04:36
45 Jonathan Cassivi Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:04:49
46 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 3:05:00
47 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 3:05:12
48 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 3:05:18
49 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 3:05:18
50 Kristain Moreau Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior Deve 3:05:56
51 Mathieu Tremblay Vélo Mauricie 3:06:10
52 Antoine Ippersiel Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:06:19
53 Paul Mysko Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:06:30
54 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:06:37
55 Andrew Wiedwald��� Young Medalists 3:07:03
56 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior Deve 3:07:05
57 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 3:07:16
58 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:07:23
59 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 3:08:06
60 Brody Sanderson Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 3:08:07
61 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 3:08:08
62 Nicholas Diniz Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 3:08:10
63 Tristan Guillemette TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:08:44
64 Carson Miles Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:09:36
65 Victor Guilhe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:09:54
66 Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 3:11:10
67 Gabriel Marceau TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:11:24
68 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Albemarle 3:13:00
69 Hunter Smith Werxx Jr Development Team 3:13:51
70 Brendan Schoff CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:17:24
71 Will Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:17:54
72 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 3:17:59
73 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 3:18:46
74 Matthew Dickson Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:19:00
75 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 3:19:16
76 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:19:48
77 Antoine Dalterio Espoirs Laval 3:20:13
78 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 3:22:30
79 Francis Juneau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club 3:24:46
80 Miles Whitford KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 3:29:32
81 Lucas Huesman Mystic Velo / CCAP / Burlingame Badgers 3:30:38
82 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle 3:34:04
83 Saras Perry-anderson��� Young Medalists 3:41:34
84 Xander Jones CCAP p/b Storrs Center Cycle Racing 4:03:38
85 Harrison White AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 4:06:54
86 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle 4:08:57
DNF Adam Wolfe Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus DNF
DNF Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
DNF Francois Girard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS DNF
DNF Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Team DNF

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Barton First Stop Bike and Ski 2:59:05
2 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:59:28
3 David Gazsi True North Medical Road Corps 2:59:54
4 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 3:00:03
5 George Ganoung US Military Endurance Sports 3:01:17
6 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:01:21
7 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 3:02:49
8 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 3:03:01
9 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:05:13
10 Michael Boardman CRCA / Rockstar Games 3:07:53
11 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 3:08:16
12 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling T 3:08:36
13 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:09:05
14 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:13:27
15 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 3:14:57
16 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:17:51
17 John Mcgill Victory Hill 3:17:51
18 David Connery NEXT-BMB 3:18:03
19 Jared Katz 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:18:06
20 Steve Francisco 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:19:13
21 Marc Bertucco Unattached 3:19:45
22 Jeffrey Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 3:19:57
23 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:20:52
24 Michael Elmore 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:21:19
25 Andrew Hannaford True North Medical Road Corps 3:28:47
26 Daniel Diaz Cuevas Cycling Development 3:43:11
27 Michael Mardosz Erik's Bike Club/Erik's Bike Shop 3:48:02
28 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Racing 4:00:01

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 3:06:09
2 David Taylor CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 3:06:24
3 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval 3:06:52
4 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 3:06:59
5 Don Sproull Unattached 3:07:10
6 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 3:07:20
7 Bob Roldan CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:07:47
8 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 3:08:00
9 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 3:08:06
10 Douglas Gardner 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:08:35
11 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle/Minnesota Cycling T 3:08:45
12 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:08:45
13 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:08:47
14 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 3:08:48
15 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:08:57
16 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 3:08:57
17 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 3:09:03
18 Willem Jewett Unattached 3:09:15
19 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 3:09:32
20 William Caligari Linen / BCA 3:09:41
21 Joe Straub Death Row Velo 3:10:56
22 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:11:04
23 Andrew Stewart True North Medical Road Corps 3:11:27
24 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:11:43
25 Christopher Woltemade AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:11:43
26 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:12:04
27 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 3:13:15
28 Alan Cote Bikereg.com Cycling Club 3:13:27
29 Miguel Sanchez Sports Maguire 3:15:34
30 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 3:15:44
31 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 3:16:30
32 Scott Thomas Coates/Back Abbey Masters 3:17:24
33 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 3:19:39
34 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 3:19:51
35 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 3:20:13
36 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 3:20:32
37 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 3:21:01
38 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 3:21:18
39 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan Bertucio/CC Evesham 3:21:46
40 Joseph Brennan CRCA 3:22:42
41 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team 3:23:37
42 Oguz Orkan Unattached 3:24:25
43 Mark Wolowiec Kinetic Fitness Coaching 3:24:36
44 Tom Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:25:58
45 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 3:26:34
46 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/Pa 3:26:57
47 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 3:27:28
48 Brian Robitaille Tekne Cycling Club 3:28:35
49 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:40:00
50 Larry Bohnsack Wheels In Motion 3:51:04
DNF Gary Dalton Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com DNF

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Butler Cycling Academy 3:55:05
2 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:55:54
3 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 3:56:44
4 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Racing Te 3:58:05
5 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:58:16
6 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Bakery 3:58:18
7 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 3:58:20
8 Matthew Zimmer Credite' Velo TREK 3:58:24
9 William Dugan CCB Racing 3:58:25
10 Brett Wachtendorf Équipe Cycliste Lowestrates.com 3:58:33
11 Zach Nehr LAPT CC 3:58:46
12 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 3:58:49
13 William Cooper CS Velo 3:58:59
14 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:59:04
15 Nathan Brown Unattached 3:59:11
16 Adam Roberge Race Clean 3:59:12
17 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 3:59:13
18 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 3:59:17
19 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 3:59:18
20 Derek Gee Team Ontario/Giant Langley Smart Savvy+ 3:59:25
21 Devin Reavis High Country Devo p/b Ortho Carolina/Pac 3:59:32
22 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:59:47
23 Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:59:49
24 Matt Mcloone