These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam St germain Apex / NBX / Trek 0:46:10
2 Jonathan Marshall Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s S 0:46:10
3 Kyle Smith Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:46:10
4 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:10
5 Sean Burger CS Velo 0:46:10
6 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:46:10
7 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:10
8 Stephen Chapman Tekne Cycling Club 0:46:10
9 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:10
10 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 0:46:10
11 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:46:10
12 Ben Laforce xXx Racing - Athletico 0:46:10
13 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 0:46:10
14 Ranjodh Gill US Military Endurance Sports 0:46:10
15 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:46:10
16 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:46:10
17 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's 0:46:10
18 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 0:46:10
19 Nick Cressey Reynolds roofing / crj racing 0:46:10
20 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:10
21 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 0:46:10
22 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:46:10
23 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:46:10
24 Philippe Mireault Stingray-Trek-Lacasse 0:46:10
25 Will Gleason Cycling Sports Group p/b Cannondale 0:46:10
26 Marco Wajda LAPT Wilde-Subaru Trek 0:46:10
27 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:46:10
28 Nickolas Zukowsky PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 0:46:10
29 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 0:46:10
30 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 0:46:10
31 Amos Harvey Pavé Cycling 0:46:10
32 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 0:46:10
33 Colin Murphy Grinta! p/b Best Buddies 0:46:10
34 Mark Brouwer Neworld Cycle 0:46:10
35 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA/e2Value 0:46:10
36 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:46:10
37 Tanner Cookson PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 0:46:10
38 Samuel Lear Volharden 0:46:10
39 Travis Kroot Downeast Racing 0:46:10
40 Marshall Eidinger ALPHAVELO Q36.5 RACING 0:46:10
41 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 0:46:10
42 Sean Meyer Nalgene/Escadrille Cycling 0:46:10
43 Derek Oosterveen Neworld Cycle 0:46:10
44 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:46:10
45 Nathan Goates AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:46:10
46 Alex Schmidt PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 0:46:53
47 Sylas Coletto Unattached 0:46:53
48 Jerome Fradette Scott-Rackultra 0:46:53
49 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:15
50 Christopher Bozek OCTTO Cycling 0:47:33
51 Zachary Isaacs Craft Factory Cycling Team 0:47:36
52 Evan Thomas Class Cycles / Ovens of France 0:47:42
53 Scott Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 0:48:52
54 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 0:51:56
55 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:51:56
56 Eric Hueston ToWheels/Epic Sports Performance/BCC 0:51:56
57 Dylan Coletto PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 0:51:56
58 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 0:51:56
59 Daniel Barney Nalgene/ Escadrille Cycling 0:53:51
DNF Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derrick Butler NEXT-BMB 0:41:35
2 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:37
3 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 0:41:44
4 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:41:49
5 Alexandre Dion Cannondale / ABC Cycles 0:41:49
6 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:41:49
7 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport racing 0:41:49
8 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:41:49
9 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:41:49
10 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:41:49
11 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:41:49
12 Ashley Bernes Fulton Bikes Race Team 0:41:49
13 Nathan Coste Bikeworks MA 0:41:49
14 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching 0:41:49
15 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 0:41:49
16 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:41:49
17 Patrick Murphy The University of Vermont 0:41:49
18 Oscar Jimenez Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:41:49
19 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:41:49
20 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:41:49
21 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:41:49
22 Andrew Scott DNK Cycling 0:41:49
23 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:49
24 Andrew Perez The Brazen Dropouts 0:41:49
25 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:41:49
26 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:41:49
27 Daniel Jeske Chobani 0:41:49
28 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:41:49
29 Joshua Saxe Unattached 0:41:49
30 Eric Schmidt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:41:49
31 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:41:49
32 John Jantz 545 Velo 0:41:49
33 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 0:41:49
34 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:41:49
35 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 0:44:01
36 William Carroll CRCA/e2Value 0:44:01
37 Anthony Murfett District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro 0:44:01
38 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 0:44:21
39 Aaron Delong Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ridge C 0:44:21
40 Pavel Sevcik Cycles Marinoni 0:44:33
41 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:44:33
42 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 0:44:33
43 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 0:44:33
44 Hassan Beydoun La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Sharp Med 0:44:33
45 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 0:44:33
46 Guillaume Lafleur EC Gatineau 0:44:33
47 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:44:33
48 Filagot Dinku District Taco Cycling 0:44:33
49 Anthony Cao CRCA Development Foundation 0:44:33
50 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:44:33
51 Deshi Smith Madison Digicel Bermuda 0:44:33
52 Nathaniel Altom 90+ Cycling 0:46:12
53 Andrew Logiudice Skylands cycling 0:46:46
54 Mathieu Bouchard Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 0:46:46
55 Pj Bottoms Skylands cycling 0:47:31
56 Kevin Emr CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 0:48:30
57 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:48:30
58 Mike Janeiro La Prima Espresso Co. Racing / Sharp Med 0:51:58
59 Douglas Plowman District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro 0:51:58
DNF Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS DNF
DNF Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Terebey US Military Endurance Sports 0:34:19
2 Matthew Curbeau unattached 0:34:19
3 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:34:19
4 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:34:19
5 Will Greene Middlebury Cycling Club 0:34:19
6 Sylvain Gratton Équipe cycliste Momentum vélo 0:34:19
7 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling- TTEnduro 0:34:19
8 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 0:34:19
9 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:35:52
10 Calvin Martin Unattached 0:35:52
11 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 0:35:52
12 Simon Velez fulton bikes 0:35:52
13 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 0:35:52
14 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 0:36:13
15 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:36:13
16 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing 0:36:13
17 Jimmi Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 0:36:13
18 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:36:13
19 Sam Morse Unattached 0:36:13
20 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 0:36:13
21 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 0:36:13
22 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:36:13
23 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:36:27
24 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:36:57
25 John Churan WWVC Racing 0:37:10
26 Alexis Pinard PowerWatts 0:37:10
27 Marc Hafner Harvard University 0:37:10
28 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:37:10
29 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:37:26
30 Tyler Brown SVVC 0:37:44
31 David Ding Unattached 0:37:44
32 Anthony Costa Montclair Bikery Racing 0:37:44
33 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 0:37:44
34 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 0:37:44
35 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:38:36
36 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 0:38:36
37 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:38:36
38 Jeanhyuk Park Blazing Saddle Racing 0:38:36
39 Joshua Santeusanio Unattached 0:38:36
40 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 0:39:13
41 Thomas Armstrong Angry Bass Racing 0:40:02
42 Ben Fino-radin Kissena Cycling Club 0:40:02
43 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:41:10
44 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 0:41:10
45 Tim Vandish NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:41:10
46 Jonathan Meyer Unattached 0:41:10
47 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike team 0:41:10
48 Aj Camelio Unattached 0:41:10
49 Luis Diaz pernia Unattached 0:41:10
50 John Obrien Cycling Concepts 0:45:45
51 Finhas Berhane Unattached 0:45:45
52 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 0:45:45
DNF Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing DNF

Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Jodoin Les Rouleurs 0:35:47
2 Andre Sturm 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:35:47
3 Nicholas Seleni Team Placid Planet 0:35:47
4 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:35:47
5 Sasha Smiljanic Community Bicycle Racing 0:35:47
6 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 0:35:47
7 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemblies 0:35:47
8 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:35:47
9 Ian Clark Rivertowns Racing 0:35:47
10 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:35:47
11 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 0:35:47
12 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 0:35:47
13 Denis Finnin Unattached 0:35:47
14 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 0:35:47
15 Laurent Martel Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 0:35:47
16 John Vogel Next-BMB 0:35:47
17 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 0:37:46
18 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 0:37:46
19 Rick Bulmann Kallisto FCV p/b Toyo Tires 0:37:46
20 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2Value 0:37:46
21 David Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:37:46
22 Todd Jewett Minuteman Road Club 0:37:46
23 Philip Danks Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:38:01
24 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:38:01
25 Wojtek Komsta Unattached 0:38:01
26 Scott Lawrence Team Placid Planet 0:38:01
27 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 0:38:01
28 Robert Meeder Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:38:01
29 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:01
30 Scott Kuhlke Kissena 0:38:01
31 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 0:38:01
32 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 0:38:01
33 Patrick Hendrix Unattached 0:38:01
34 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 0:38:01
35 Seamus Mullen Unattached 0:39:02
36 Luc Lamarre Rouleurs - Polo Vélo/Trek 0:39:02
37 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:40:15
38 Richard Pendleton Unattached 0:40:15
39 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 0:40:15
40 David Smith Team Placid Planet 0:40:53
41 Dimitry Gurevich GMBC/Synergy Fitness 0:41:44
42 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs Laval 0:41:44
43 Matthew Probert Unattached 0:44:43

Men Junior 18-Oct

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:40:25
2 Thierry Kirouac-marcassa Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 0:40:28
3 Gunnar Holmgren Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 0:40:28
4 Tristan Guillemette TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 0:40:28
5 Lane Maher RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:40:28
6 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Team 0:40:28
7 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:40:28
8 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:40:28
9 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Team 0:40:28
10 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 0:40:28
11 Antoine Dalterio Espoirs Laval 0:40:28
12 Jonathan Cassivi Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 0:40:28
13 Evan Clouse Miller School of Albemarle 0:40:28
14 Antoine Ippersiel Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 0:40:28
15 Michael Foley Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 0:40:28
16 Isaac Bryant MNJRC 0:40:28
17 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 0:40:28
18 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling 0:40:28
19 Ryan Coulton AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 0:40:28
20 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 0:40:28
21 Brody Sanderson Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 0:40:28
22 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:40:28
23 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:40:28
24 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 0:40:28
25 Kaden Hopkins Winners Edge 0:40:28
26 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Junior 0:40:28
27 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 0:40:28
28 Nicholas Diniz Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 0:40:39
29 William Roberts AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 0:40:55
30 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:40:57
31 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:41:51
32 Carson Miles Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:41:51
33 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:41:51
34 Nicolas Courtemanche Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 0:41:51
35 Matthew Oliveira Winners Edge 0:41:51
36 Édouard Beaudoin Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 0:41:51
37 Philip Guimond Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 0:41:51
38 Julien Cassou Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 0:41:51
39 Paul Mysko Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 0:41:51
40 Christophe Audet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 0:41:51
41 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:41:51
42 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Albemarle 0:41:51
43 William Walton Young Medalists 0:41:51
44 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 0:41:51
45 Michael Owens RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:41:51
46 Logan Jones-wilkins BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru 0:41:51
47 Gabriel Marceau TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 0:41:51
48 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:41:51
49 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Velo Club Metropolitain Cycles ABC 0:41:51
50 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Laval 0:41:51
51 Alexis Gagné Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 0:41:51
52 Leon Desgagnés Velo Club Metropolitain 0:41:51
53 Emile Vezina-coulombe Hype 0:43:18
54 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 0:43:18
55 David Havill VeloLab RT 0:43:18
56 Mathieu Tremblay Vélo Mauricie 0:43:18
57 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:43:18
58 Matthew Jogodnik KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:43:18
59 Gabriel Guay TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 0:43:31
60 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:43:31
61 Kristain Moreau Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior Deve 0:43:31
62 Clay Moon Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:43:31
63 Olivier Beaulieu Espoirs Quilicot p/b Opus 0:43:31
64 Hunter Smith Werxx Jr Development Team 0:43:31
65 Will Moody 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:43:31
66 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 0:43:31
67 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 0:43:31
68 Brendan Schoff CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:43:31
69 Miles Whitford KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 0:43:31
70 Andrew Wiedwald��� Young Medalists 0:44:05
71 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle 0:44:05
72 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Junior Deve 0:44:54
73 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 0:45:28
74 Saras Perry-anderson��� Young Medalists 0:45:28
75 Victor Guilhe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 0:46:11
76 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle 0:47:09
77 Matthew Dickson Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:47:09
78 Maxime Brousseau-carnevale Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 0:47:09
79 Gentry Jefferson Miller School of Albemarle 0:47:09
80 Lucas Huesman Mystic Velo / CCAP / Burlingame Badgers 0:48:30
81 Xander Jones CCAP p/b Storrs Center Cycle Racing 0:48:30
DNF Nicolas Rivard Espoirs Laval DNF
DNF Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Albemarle DNF
DNF Francis Juneau CCB - Boucherville Cycling Club DNF
DNF Harrison White AP Junior Development/Corner Cycle DNF

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:34:07
2 Mike Barton First Stop Bike and Ski 0:34:07
3 David Connery NEXT-BMB 0:34:07
4 Jared Katz 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:34:07
5 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:34:07
6 Jeffrey Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 0:34:07
7 Marc Bertucco Unattached 0:34:07
8 Rob Montgomery 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:34:07
9 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:34:07
10 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:34:07
11 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 0:34:07
12 James Johnson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:34:07
13 Steve Francisco 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:34:07
14 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling T 0:34:13
15 Cary Moretti TrueNorth Medical Road Corps 0:34:13
16 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:34:13
17 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 0:34:13
18 George Ganoung US Military Endurance Sports 0:34:13
19 Michael Elmore 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:34:13
20 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 0:34:13
21 David Gazsi True North Medical Road Corps 0:34:13
22 John Mcgill Victory Hill 0:35:54
23 Whitney Hanson 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:37:31
24 Andrew Hannaford True North Medical Road Corps 0:37:54

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:34:08
2 Jack Jefferies Ralley Sport 0:34:08
3 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:34:08
4 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:34:08
5 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 0:34:08
6 Marc Courtemanche Espoirs Laval 0:34:08
7 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 0:34:08
8 Willem Jewett Unattached 0:34:08
9 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 0:34:08
10 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:34:08
11 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 0:34:08
12 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:34:08
13 Philip Beliveau 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:34:08
14 Christopher Woltemade AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:34:08
15 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:34:08
16 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:34:08
17 Douglas Gardner 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:34:08
18 David Taylor CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 0:34:08
19 Christopher Johnston Basso pb Tonka Cycle/Minnesota Cycling T 0:34:08
20 Ray Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 0:34:08
21 William Caligari Linen / BCA 0:35:33
22 Andrew Stewart True North Medical Road Corps 0:36:01
23 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team 0:36:01
24 Bob Roldan CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:36:01
25 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan Bertucio/CC Evesham 0:36:01
26 Joe Straub Death Row Velo 0:36:01
27 Dennis Crockett AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 0:36:01
28 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:37:14
29 Mark Wolowiec Kinetic Fitness Coaching 0:37:14
30 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:37:14
31 Miguel Sanchez Sports Maguire 0:37:14
32 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:37:14
33 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycle 0:37:14
34 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 0:37:14
35 Hank Pfeifle Downeast Racing 0:37:14
36 William Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 0:38:24
37 Brian Robitaille Tekne Cycling Club 0:38:24
38 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/Pa 0:38:24
39 Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:38:24
40 Joseph Brennan CRCA 0:38:24
41 David Linden Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 0:40:57
42 Oguz Orkan Unattached 0:40:57
43 Larry Bohnsack Wheels In Motion 0:40:57
DNF John Mosher Wheelworks Racing DNF
DNF Scott Thomas Coates/Back Abbey Masters DNF

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pier-andre Cote TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 1:04:40
2 William Dugan CCB Racing 1:04:40
3 Derek Gee Team Ontario/Giant Langley Smart Savvy+ 1:04:40
4 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Bakery 1:05:13
5 Ansel Dickey Astellas Cycling Team 1:05:13
6 Geron Williams CRCA/Foundation 1:05:13
7 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 1:05:13
8 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:05:13
9 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Racing Te 1:05:13
10 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 1:05:13
11 Jake Hollenbach 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:05:13
12 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 1:05:13
13 Eran Preble Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S 1:05:13
14 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:13
15 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:05:13
16 John Shalekbriski US Military Endurance Sports 1:05:13
17 Trevor O'donnell Team Ontario/Real Deal/D'Ornellas 1:05:13
18 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:13
19 Matthew Zimmer Credite' Velo TREK 1:05:13
20 Ed Veal RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 1:05:13
21 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:05:13
22 Juan Pimentel CRCA/Foundation 1:05:13
23 Timothy Austen Team Ontario/La Shop - Sante Universelle 1:05:13
24 Zach Nehr LAPT CC 1:05:13
25 Christopher Butler Cycling Academy 1:05:13
26 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:05:13
27 Dominique Mayho Jonge Rikkers Vollezele 1:05:13
28 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 1:05:13
29 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:05:13
30 Brett Wachtendorf Équipe Cycliste Lowestrates.com 1:05:13
31 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 1:05:13
32 Adam Roberge Race Clean 1:05:13
33 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:05:13
34 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:13
35 Joseph Bacala Audi 1:05:13
36 Craig Nichols CS Velo 1:05:13
37 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling 1:05:13
38 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments 1:05:13
39 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 1:05:13
40 Laurent Gervais Miller School of Albemarle 1:05:13
41 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1:05:13
42 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:05:13
43 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 1:05:13
44 William Cooper CS Velo 1:05:13
45 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:05:13
46 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports 1:05:13
47 Nathan Brown Unattached 1:05:13
48 Matt Brophy Credite' Velo TREK 1:05:13
49 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1:05:13
50 Anton Varabei RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 1:05:13
51 Christian Ricci Team Ontario/Veloselect 1:05:13
52 Benoit Boulay Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1:05:13
53 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:05:13
54 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 1:06:20
55 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 1:06:08
56 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 1:06:37
57 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 1:06:37
58 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:06:37
59 Lucas Mccollum TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 1:06:37
60 Devin Reavis High Country Devo p/b Ortho Carolina/Pac 1:06:37
61 Connor Ryan BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC. 1:06:37
62 Olivier Péloquin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 1:06:37
63 Nicolas Ducharme TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 1:06:37
64 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 1:06:37
65 Jules Cusson-fradet Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 1:06:37
66 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe / Devinci 1:06:37
67 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:06:49
68 Charles Mccarthy ENGVT-UnTapped 1:07:09
69 Tim Savre Credite' Velo TREK 1:07:44
70 Benjamin Foster Superissimo 1:08:04
71 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 1:08:28
72 Marc Freemantle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 1:08:28
73 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 1:08:28
74 Simon Fothergill Team Ontario/NCCH p/b Dec Express 1:08:28
75 Vincent Brassard Rossi THEPACK 1:08:42
76 Joe Hydrick CS Velo 1:08:42
77 Philippe Allard Transport Lacombe / Devinci 1:09:17
78 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 1:09:38
79 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 1:11:08
80 Mitchell Macdonald Transport Lacombe / Devinci 1:11:08
81 Fabien Lemaire RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 1:11:08
82 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments 1:13:54
83 Trevor Connor Morning Glory Cycling CLub 1:15:26
DNF Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express DNF
DNF Brad Bradford RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau DNF
DNF Paul Lengermann District Taco Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Marc-antoine Beaudoin Wheels of Bloor DNF
DNF Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling T DNF
DNF Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gretchen Stumhofer Amy D. Foundation 0:45:06
2 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 0:45:06
3 Antje Thamm DelaFina Racing 0:45:06
4 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:09
5 Miriam Brouwer The Cyclery Opus 0:45:09
6 Dominique Danco TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 0:45:09
7 Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing 0:45:09
8 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 0:45:09
9 Evelyne Gagnon Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 0:45:09
10 Emily Spence H+H Racing 0:45:09
11 Kristen Arnold CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:45:09
12 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio 0:45:09
13 Amy Bevilacqua Unattached 0:45:09
14 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:45:09
15 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio 0:45:09
16 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:09
17 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa Cycling 0:45:14
18 Allyson Gillard TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 0:45:14
19 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:16
20 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:37
21 Elyse Nieuwold PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 0:45:37
22 Emily Marcolini PHI Hotel Group/P-K Express p/b Holiday 0:45:37
23 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 0:45:37
24 Stefanie Sydlik Amy D. Foundation 0:45:40
25 Alizee Brien Team TIBCO Silicon Valley Bank 0:46:39
26 Kira Payer Amy D Foundation 0:47:14
27 Cynthia Frazier CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:47:14
28 Lauren Leclaire Amy D. Foundation 0:47:45
29 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:49:12
30 Hélène Pilote fortin Stingray/Trek/Lacasse 0:49:12
31 Olivia Baril IAMGOLD 0:49:12
32 Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto/Liv PB Powerwatts 0:50:44
33 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 0:50:44
34 Jodi Wendland Velo Outaouais 0:49:36
35 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Racing 0:54:07
36 Andrea Elliott Giant Toronto/Liv pb Powerwatts 0:54:07
37 Amy Kneale American Homes p/b Bike Loft East 0:54:07
38 Isabelle Mayrand Équipe Iris 0:54:07
DNF Cara O'neill Amy D. Foundation DNF

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hillary Lowry Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 0:38:44
2 Alyssa Rowse Bicycle Works 0:38:44
3 Erin Bougie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:38:44
4 Kaitlyn Rauwerda Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 0:39:10
5 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:39:20
6 Carol Deavy Velo Outaouais 0:39:20
7 Anaïs Courteille Vélo Outaouais 0:39:20
8 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 0:39:20
9 Sharon Benedict Minuteman Road Club 0:39:20
10 Anne Raymond B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:39:20
11 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 0:39:20
12 Debra Kelsall CRCA/Radical Media 0:39:20
13 Chantal Gosselin Vélo Outaouais 0:39:20
14 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:39:20
15 Teresa Amundson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:39:20
16 Ruby West Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 0:39:20
17 Kassandra Kriarakis Team Ontario/Killisto - FCV 0:39:20
18 Rachel Uccellini 0:39:20
19 Sarah Fabbro Team Ontario/Trek Canada 0:39:20
20 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:39:20
21 Erica Leonard Team Ontario/Centurion Next Wave 0:39:20
22 Laura Campbell Maine Cycling Club Racing 0:40:53
23 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 0:41:57
24 Maryse Champagne Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 0:42:15
25 Jessica Théberge TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 0:42:15
26 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:42:15
27 Kathryn Randle RealDeal/D'Ornella's p/b Garneau 0:42:15
28 Emma Langley Nor'easter Cycling 0:42:15
29 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing 0:42:15
30 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 0:42:36
31 Lisa Meyer Euro-sports 0:44:16
32 Kasinee Gehring NEXT-BMB 0:45:11