These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
2 Evan Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
3 Alexander Mckenzie GS Andiamo
4 Andrew Santibanez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
5 Ryan Dunn GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
2 Antonio Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
3 Jared Hayward
4 ? Dnp Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
5 Samuel Alpert South Bay Wheelmen
6 ? Dnp GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends

Men Junior 15-18 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Bentley Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance

Men Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery

Men Senior Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Uno
2 Jason Russell SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
3 Kyle Westerlin
4 Jeffrey Bowens Team Redlands
5 Joseph Granelli SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
6 Cameron Foley SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
7 Eric Otero SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
8 Dylan Nerren Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
9 Celso Dossantos Neighborhood Cyclery
10 Antonio Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
11 Glenn Werth
12 Adam Nunez GBS Racing
DNF John Allaire

Women Junior 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
2 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paula Che
2 Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
3 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development
4 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development
5 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery

Women Junior 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eire Chen Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance
2 Audrey Aparri SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
3 Sofia Rossi Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance

Women Senior Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jess Nerren
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with