These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Bobb

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Foerster
2 Sean Fincham
3 Charlie Hough
4 Grayson Brookshire
5 David Vargas
6 Sam Morkal williams
7 Nate Morse
8 Alec Harp
9 Erich Mesquita lima
10 Clayton Travis
11 Dylan Cantrell
12 Brian Sciba
13 Artur Sagat
14 Fausto Crapiz
15 Evan Christenson
16 Zachery Carmel
17 Jacob Jones
18 Elliott Baring
19 Richard Obriant
20 Ben Rothschild
21 Ryan Hopkins
22 Nolan Vanderzwaag
23 Andrew Scarano
24 Joshua Spokes
25 Charles Ramsbotham
26 Lewis Gaffney
27 Paul Wright
28 Alec Hoover
29 Carlo Villarreal
30 Spencer Crowe
31 Kyle Tiesler
32 Garrett Clark
33 Alan Edwards
34 Andrew Guelzo
35 David Duquette
36 Sam Wentworth
37 Wyatt Myers
38 James Brookshire
39 Josiah Peterson
40 Taylor Davis
41 Alex Mahlandt
42 Mark Bischof
DNF Benjamin Auxier
DNF Jack Perry
DNF Tommy Morrison
DNF Connor simmons ?

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hardin
2 Walker Shaw
3 Eric Moore
4 Matthew Bopp
5 Jonathan Cooper
6 Carson Beckett
7 Reuben Dupre
8 Dillon Hickey
9 Zachary Lowden
10 Trever Kingsbury
11 Christian Acker
12 Nikolai Klotchkov
13 Eric Hubbs
14 Hayden Cox
15 Andrew Brookins
16 Robert Lyew
17 Nathan Hake
18 Brooks Wienke
19 Jonas Wood
20 Brian Petkov
21 David Fouse
22 Christian Schick
23 Zack Carlton
24 Zack Staniak
25 Brent Beadles
26 Khoi Tran
DNF Oren Mizrahi
DNF Alec Whyte
DNF William Castrillon
DNF Hunter Brown

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Wagner
2 Miron Golfman
3 William Wilhelm
4 Tyler Figgins
5 Andrew Larsen
6 David Michael sweet
7 Matthew Jones
8 Grant Edwards
9 Peter Wallace
10 Austin Sheffer
11 Matthew Owen
12 Samuel Blackmon
13 Tanner Batson
14 Matthew Nuar
15 David Burstein
16 Christopher Keosian
17 Jacob Varner
18 Dylan Ogle
19 Dan Lee
20 Matthew Bartholomew
21 Neal Yates
22 Jamee Stradley
23 Darius Jonasch
24 Joseph Werble
25 Connor Stark
26 Todd Yoder
27 Jason Arne
DNF Steffen Erickson

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Dungan
2 Nicolas Ramirez
3 Bruce Boles
4 Chaz Crays
5 Phillip Christmas
6 Nicholas Caira
7 Coleman Camp
8 Benjamin Coomes
9 Christopher Crafton
10 Timothy Decampo
11 Nick Senador
12 Benjamin Gialenios
DNF Austin Hayward

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Felpel
2 Brian Sheedy
3 Robinson Jaramillogalvez
4 Alex Jerome
5 Erich Mesquita lima
6 Eric Serantoni
7 Parker Spencer
8 Caleb Smith
9 Merwin Davis
10 Spencer Lowden
11 Seth Kemp
12 Josh Barrett
13 Juan Jose munera chavarria

Women Coll Wom A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erica Allar
2 Stephanie Cucaz
3 Ashlyn Woods
4 Hannah Swan
5 Katherine Shields
6 Hannah Arensman
7 Danielle Clark
8 Janelle Cole
9 Victoria Kanizer
10 Helen Mitchell
11 Gloria Perrin calvijo
12 Morgan Miller
13 Annie Pharr
14 Emma Langley
15 Zoe Mullins
16 Austin Thompson
17 Lisa Neumueller
18 Samantha Miranda
19 Stacey Hyslolp
20 Page Robertson
21 Emily Strange
DNF Diana Ramos

Women Coll Wom B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Harden
2 Chantelle Van staden
3 Elia Valles gamundi
4 Abi Lierheimer
5 Kathryn Maeder
6 Keren Bennett
7 Abby Hobbs
8 Marie Tutterow
9 Erin Sferrazza
10 Riley Gallagher
11 Elizabeth Keefer
12 Sophie Allen
13 Madeline Griffin
14 Chrissy Glover
15 Hayley Guy
16 Alex Perri
17 Xaviera Coral
18 Shannon Wade
19 Francesca Herder
20 Daniela Flores arias
21 Mackenzie George
22 Rebekah Liindsay

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debbie Prouty
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with