These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Kessler Rhode Island School of Design 3:05:44
2 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 3:05:44
3 Blake Bogden Queen's University 3:09:32
4 Michael Grome Yale University 3:09:34
5 Cameron Mcphaden Queen's University 3:10:22
6 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 3:11:54
7 Nick Lando University of Vermont 3:13:30
8 Marc-antonie Beaudoin University of Toronto 3:16:14
9 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 3:16:16
10 Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College 3:16:18
11 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:17:37
12 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 3:19:26
13 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technology 3:22:34
14 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 3:22:34
15 James Read Pennsylvania State University 3:23:32
16 Daniel Wilson University of Toronto 3:23:32
17 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 3:25:24
18 Andrew Scott Princeton University 3:25:45
19 Michael Martin Harvard University 3:26:30
20 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:26:45
21 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 3:26:45
22 Ryan Jonker Queen's University 3:33:19
23 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont 3:35:44
24 Carlo Quicho Boston University P&P
25 Jason Hammond University of Delaware P&P
26 Hassan Beydoun Carnegie Mellon University P&P
27 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy P&P
28 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
29 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
30 Andrew Jontter Queen's University P&P
31 Cole Schumacher Queen's University P&P

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 2:05:33
2 Colin Kelly Pennsylvania State University 2:06:01
3 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 2:06:02
4 Anthony Cao New York University 2:06:04
5 James Fox New York University 2:06:10
6 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 2:07:12
7 Gilles Merckx Lehigh University 2:07:13
8 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 2:07:13
9 Simon Voorhees Temple University 2:07:13
10 Matt Ampleman Yale University 2:07:14
11 Joseph Schnaubelt Juniata College 2:08:26
12 Morten Rytgaard McGill University 2:08:51
13 Christopher Hatton Queen's University 2:09:07
14 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:09:45
15 Joshua Santeusanio Temple University 2:09:45
16 Adric Heney Queen's University 2:11:58
17 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:12:33
18 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:12:58
19 Connor Thompson Wilson High School 2:17:10
20 Andrew Lints Rochester Institute of Technology 2:18:57
21 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 2:20:16
22 Monica Volk Pennsylvania State University 2:20:16
23 Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology 2:20:36
24 Jose antonio Jijon McGill University 2:22:29
25 Nathan Roberts unattached 2:23:43
26 Damon Richardson Queen's University 2:25:24
27 Torin Laliberte Saint Michaels College 2:29:12
28 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 2:30:26
29 Andrew Dapper University of Delaware 2:30:36
30 Dominic Giannantonio unattached 2:46:53
31 Alex Cieslak University of Toronto 2:47:58
32 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 2:51:48
33 Matt Smith Emanus High School 2:52:17

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Vogel New York University 2:10:07
2 Charlie Nodus Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:14:17
3 Hunter Simpson University of Vermont 2:14:42
4 Dustin Weigl Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:15:16
5 Nate Ricketts Juniata College 2:15:58
6 Jordan Miller McGill University 2:17:13
7 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:18:57
8 Nicholas Tveter University of New Hampshire 2:19:10
9 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:19:12
10 Xavier Nogueira Temple University 2:19:12
11 Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC 2:19:17
12 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 2:19:40
13 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 2:20:30
14 Michael Saah Temple University 2:20:50
15 Adam Schram State College Area High School 2:22:06
16 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 2:24:45
17 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 2:25:52
18 Asher Merrill University of New Hampshire 2:29:43
19 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:33:20
20 Morgan Rockett Northeastern University 2:36:38
21 Peter Daniels Boston University 2:36:39
22 Steven Robare Bucknell University 2:39:32
23 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 2:42:09
24 Andrew Kless University of Rochester 2:42:12
25 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 2:44:44
26 Benjamin Farrell Northeastern University 2:50:23
27 Anthony Depinto Boston University 2:51:51
28 Hong kyu Park Rhode Island School of Design 2:52:12

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 1:07:40
2 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 1:08:34
3 Messen Timothy Dartmouth College 1:08:39
4 Xuchao Yang University of Toronto 1:09:33
5 Wesley Low Boston University 1:09:35
6 Jacob Murdock US Military Academy 1:09:54
7 Matthew Mech Emmaus High School 1:10:13
8 Andrew Barentine Yale University 1:10:23
9 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 1:10:28
10 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy 1:11:02
11 Zachary Jones Carnegie Mellon University 1:11:05
12 William Manbeck Pennsylvania State University 1:11:50
13 Carlos Petricioli New York University 1:12:22
14 Andrew Mei New York University 1:13:12
15 Boris Dyakov University of Toronto 1:13:20
16 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 1:13:26
17 Alex Gudenkauf US Military Academy 1:13:26
18 Yejun Zhu Boston University 1:13:43
19 Jacob Brown Pennsylvania State University 1:14:22
20 Yusuf Kapadia New York University 1:14:41
21 Bao Thai Rochester Institute of Technology 1:15:17
22 Woo chi chung Janssen University of Toronto 1:15:26
23 Gustaf Ericson Columbia University-NYC 1:15:27
24 Haiyun Xu Boston University 1:15:43
25 Eric Bellomo Villanova University 1:16:30
26 Ho Chuen kan Temple University 1:16:34
27 Nicholas Gilbert Pennsylvania State University 1:17:09
28 Samuel Banks Pennsylvania State University 1:17:10
29 Ezra Taimuty-loomis University of Pittsburgh 1:19:21
30 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont 1:19:28
31 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 1:19:28
32 Connor Gorman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:21:25
33 John Donohue Syracuse University 1:21:26
34 Codie Cottrell University of Vermont 1:22:09
35 Adam yiu-ming Tonks Yale University 1:22:18
36 Kamil Krawczeyk University of Toronto 1:22:24
37 Eamonn Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:22:54
38 Matthew Peled Villanova University 1:23:58
39 James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:25:06
40 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University 1:30:09
41 Michael Fernandez Carniege Mellon 1:41:44
42 Eric Bowmaster Rochester Institute of Technology 1:52:28
DNF Arthur Mosley Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF Keller Balsam US Military Academy DNF
DNF Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware DNF

Men Collegiate E

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Huang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:14:55
2 Andrew Longhiggins Columbia University-NYC 1:15:32
3 Philip Strauss Brown University 1:16:47
4 Afnan Enayet Dartmouth College 1:17:10
5 Alfred Ong New York University 1:24:00
6 Ziheng Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:24:57
7 Sang wook An Temple University 1:27:28
DNF Lucas Valdes Dartmouth College DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:25:51
2 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:25:52
3 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 2:26:47
4 Emma Workowski Kutztown High School 2:31:04
5 Danielle Morshead Brown University 2:31:21
6 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:34:48
7 Amanda Schevers Queen's University 2:36:20
8 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:39:09
9 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 2:39:12
10 Heidi Miller Princeton University 2:41:36
11 Kira Payer KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:42:26
12 Rachel Blair Queen's University 2:43:25
13 Monte Ho US Military Academy 2:47:36
14 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University 2:53:43
15 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 3:00:28
16 Jess Bunchek Pennsylvania State University 3:15:25

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 2:22:06
2 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 2:34:48
3 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 2:53:42
4 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 2:55:45
5 Kasinee Gehring University of Vermont 3:02:28

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camille Joubert New York University 1:09:04
2 Hannah Simms Queen's University 1:14:16
3 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:14:40
4 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 1:15:03
5 Phoebe Hill Vaughan Road Academy 1:17:37
6 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 1:17:37
7 Octavia Mulhern New York University 1:17:37
8 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 1:22:54
9 Katie Fogel Penn State-Lehigh Valley 1:25:12
10 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University 1:25:47
11 Sarah Morrow US Military Academy 1:29:38
12 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 1:31:10

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Sayer University of Vermont 1:18:18
2 Donna Vakalis University of Toronto 1:18:34
3 Sierra Jech Syracuse University 1:21:46
4 Laura Treers Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:22:37
5 Wing yi Pao University of Toronto 1:26:01
6 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 1:28:18
7 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 1:28:22
8 Tessa Brinklow University of Toronto 1:30:43
9 Michele Lake Pennsylvania State University 1:31:06
10 Isabella Wilson University of Vermont 1:34:35
11 Molly Tobin Saint Michaels College 1:35:48
12 Alyssa Valent Pennsylvania State University 1:36:13
13 Emily Migdal University of Pittsburgh 1:36:19
14 Shannon Moran Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:40:14
15 Jorden Sneed Bucknell University 1:40:25
16 Martha Carpenter Juniata College 1:43:43
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with