These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Baun Cyclus Sports 44:48
2 Marcus Canady 44:48
3 Andrew Guelzo Team Athletic Mentors GREENWAR 44:48
4 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 44:48
5 Gabriel Mendez Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie 44:49
6 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 44:49
7 Dylan Cantrell 44:49
8 Richard Obriant 44:50
9 Lucas Muniz PalmerCSpire Fiber Cycling 44:50
10 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 44:50
11 Timothy Killelea 44:50
12 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 44:51
13 Nathan Spence 44:51
14 Travis Dorman PalmerCSpire Fiber Cycling 44:52
15 Brad Cox Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 44:52
16 David Koonce MOAB Masters Racing 44:52
17 Carter Schmeck 44:52
18 Huntley Nash 44:52
19 Wesley Garland Team Mission Source NGCA 44:53
20 Elliott Baring 44:53
21 Will Stoffel Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 44:54
22 Michael Garrison 44:54
23 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 44:55
24 Lawrence Monks 44:56
25 John Stowe 44:57
26 Isaac Strickland Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 44:58
27 Joseph Duhon Borden Dental Racing pb Spinnin 44:59
28 Christopher Borden 45:01
29 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 45:04
30 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Team 45:07
31 Jackson Griffin 45:14
32 Matthew Whatley 45:17
33 Kevin O'donnell 46:29
34 Gregory Brown 46:30
35 Tommy Morrison 46:30
36 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 46:30
37 Brendon Hale 46:30
DNF Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brennan Foster Team Louisville 48:36
2 David Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 48:36
3 James Stuart Keenz Racing pb Mission SourceN 48:37
4 Zachary Lee 48:37
5 Scott Schlapman Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 48:38
6 Michael Lambert 48:38
7 Robinson Jaramillogalvez Arcangeles 48:38
8 Preston Beasley 48:38
9 Patton Sims PalmerCSpire Fiber Cycling 48:38
10 Michael Stella Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 48:39
11 Taylor Davis 48:39
12 Reginald Pineda GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 48:39
13 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 48:39
14 Micaiah Rockwell 48:39
15 Davis Adams Infinity Cycling Team 48:39
16 Tom Golden Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 48:40
17 Modesto Diaz GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 48:40
18 Seth Callahan 48:40
19 Sam Gwin AlaCOMP Race Team 48:40
20 Pablo Di marco 48:41
21 Eric Nelson Indian Cycle Racing 48:41
22 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 48:41
23 Lanier Nichols AlaCOMP Race Team 48:41
24 Jack White PalmerCSpire Fiber Cycling 48:41
25 Chris Robinson 48:42
26 Scott Slusher Arrow Bicycle 48:45
27 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 48:45
28 Stanton Pearson PalmerCSpire Fiber Cycling 48:45
29 Adam Pinkston 48:46
30 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source NGCA 48:46
31 Luis Berrios 48:46
32 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 48:49
33 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 49:16
34 Carlos Perea PalmerCSpire Fiber Cycling 49:16
35 Jeff Buse Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 49:16
36 Jeff Moore L5Flyers Cycling Team 49:16
37 Jason Hagan Hilton Head CyclingRobson Foren 49:16
38 Tracy Honeycutt Free Flite Masters 49:16
39 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 49:16
40 Norman Brookins 49:16
41 Steve Lewis Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 49:16
42 Peter Stephens Antique WoodsJimStone 49:16
43 Stephen Albright CTH Performance Project 52:27
44 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling 52:27
45 Ivan Murdock US Military Endurance Sports 52:27
46 Scott Sommers Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 52:27

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremiah Stoller 38:30
2 Christopher Rayburn 38:53
3 Maxwell Eaton Urban South Racing pb Rouler 38:53
4 Nathan Pierce Birmingham Velo 38:53
5 Henrik Klessmann Team Mission Source NGCA 38:53
6 Amai Rawls Team Louisville 38:53
7 Spencer Ortego 4D Racing 38:53
8 Chris Kruggel AlaCOMP Race Team 38:53
9 Thang Luong 38:54
10 Jorge Hernandez 38:54
11 Drew Rosedale 38:55
12 Robert Lyew 38:55
13 Michael Zinkann Portable Rock Climbing/Ortho Atlanta 38:55
14 Cade Lott 38:55
15 Artem Shmidt Keenz Racing pb Mission SourceN 38:55
16 Anthony Mond 38:56
17 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta 38:57
18 Jeff Lofgren Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 38:57
19 Zane Davis Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 38:58
20 Michael Montgomery 38:59
21 Thomas Howser Southeast Velo Racing 38:59
22 Paul Schwer MOAB Racing 38:59
23 Ian Nuhfer Keenz Racing pb Mission SourceN 38:59
24 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 38:59
25 Sean Fagan BPC Cycling 39:00
26 Gregory Palevo 39:00
27 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 39:00
28 Gareth Miller Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 39:01
29 Bret Burleson Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 39:09
30 Kevin Maxey Litespeed-BMW 39:11
31 William Wilhelm 39:20
32 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 39:26
33 Chris Lincoln CSpire Fiber Cycling 39:33
34 William Seitz Team Mission Source NGCA 39:35
35 Darin Sims Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 39:49
36 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cycling 39:49
37 Johnny Hall GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 39:49
38 Mcaben Prince PalmerCSpire Fiber Cycling 39:49
39 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 39:49
40 Nathan Harris 39:49
41 Bart Ryan��� CSpire Fiber Cycling 39:49
42 David Watson CSpire Fiber Cycling 39:49
43 Tanner Batson 39:49
44 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing 39:49
45 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling Juniors 39:49
46 Nathan Ford Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 39:49
47 Dwayne Accardo BPC Cycling 47:46
48 Kim Cantrell 47:46
49 Michael Macgown CSpire Fiber Cycling 47:46
50 Keith Werle 47:46
51 Mike Long 47:46
52 Jason Crumpton MOVEDADDY.COM pb www.podiumfini 47:46

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Quinn 31:42
2 Scott Moore Portable Rock ClimbingOrtho Atl 31:42
3 Jacob Rush 31:45
4 Caleb Bennett I Am Racing 31:46
5 Colin Johnson 31:46
6 Robert Kirkpatrick 31:56
7 Bradley Veillon 32:00
8 Zack Keup CSpire Fiber Cycling 32:10
9 Kenneth Klimkowski 32:12
10 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 32:19
11 Bryce Leblanc ii CSpire Fiber Cycling 32:21
12 Tate Delottinville I Am Racing 33:44
13 David Stout Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 33:59
14 Brian Young GSMR 33:59
15 Jeff Turk 33:59
16 Timothy Johnson 33:59
17 Adar Horowitz Frazier Cycling Juniors 33:59
18 Haison Cao 33:59
19 Carson Legg Infinity Cycling Team 33:59
20 Beau Melancon 33:59
21 Matthew Winn 33:59
22 Joseph Middleton Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club 33:59
23 Nathan Gallahan US Military Endurance Sports 38:09
24 Brandon Bell Keenz Racing pb Mission SourceN 38:09
25 Christian Weldy 38:09
26 Forrest Kirkendall Snyder Factory Racing 38:09
27 Joshua Meyers VERGE AMERICA 38:12
DNF Brian Sarapin
DNF R. Love
DNF Brandon Chapel

Men Cat Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:29:13
2 Carlos Alzate escobar UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 1:29:13
3 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance 1:29:13
4 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:29:13
5 Jesse Anthony UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:29:14
6 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:29:14
7 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources Garneau 1:29:14
8 Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:29:15
9 Charles Huff UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:29:15
10 Travis Mccabe UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 1:29:15
11 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:29:15
12 Andres Diaz corrales UCI CT: Cylance 1:29:19
13 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources Garneau 1:29:19
14 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance 1:29:20
15 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:29:22
16 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:29:22
17 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance 1:29:22
18 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources Garneau 1:29:24
19 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:29:24
20 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing pb Synergy.O 1:29:24
21 Eamon Franck Crit Life 1:29:25
22 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:29:25
23 Emerson Oronte UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:29:27
24 Shane Kline UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:29:30
25 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life 1:29:39
26 Pierrick Naud UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:29:53
27 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:30:01
28 Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:30:32
29 Ansel Dickey UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:32:10
30 Alfredo Rodriguez UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:32:11
31 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle Safetti 1:32:11
32 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:32:11
33 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:32:11
34 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle 1:32:11
35 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:32:11
36 Benjamin Renkema SC Competitive Cyclist 1:32:11
37 Peter Foerster Stradalli Cycle Safetti 1:32:11
38 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:32:11
39 Ryan O'boyle 1:32:11
40 Thomas Revard Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:32:13
41 Andrei Krasilnikau UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:32:13
42 Andrew Reardon 1:32:13
43 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 1:32:13
44 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources Garneau 1:32:13
45 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources Garneau 1:32:13
46 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance 1:32:13
47 Ole Quast Stradalli Cycle Safetti 1:32:13
48 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:32:14
49 Parker Kyzer SC Competitive Cyclist 1:32:14
50 Winston David SC Competitive Cyclist 1:32:14
51 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:32:14
52 Alder Martz 1:32:14
53 Cooper Willsey UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:32:14
54 Nate Morse 1:32:15
55 Matt Moosa SC Competitive Cyclist 1:32:15
56 Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:32:15
57 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 1:32:15
58 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 1:32:15
59 Jacob Hill Downtown Asheville Racing Club 1:32:15
60 Jamie Anderson Team Hungry 1:32:15
61 Devin Reavis Boone Area Cyclists 1:32:15
62 John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te 1:32:15
63 Justin Pfaff Stradalli 1:32:15
64 Christopher Meacham SC Competitive Cyclist 1:32:15
65 David Guttenplan Support Clean SportSeaSuckerGut 1:32:15
66 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:32:15
67 Skyler Mackey Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:32:15
68 Frank Travieso Southern Crescent Cycling 1:32:15
69 Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth pb NGCA 1:32:15
70 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 1:32:15
71 Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle 1:32:15
72 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-DeepSouth pb NGCA 1:32:15
73 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair 1:32:15
74 Doug Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:32:15
75 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 1:32:15
76 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:32:15
77 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:32:15
78 Michael Gearren ii Steen WearThe Chain Stay 1:32:15
79 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 1:32:15
80 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:32:15
81 Pat Casey Palmer Cycling 1:32:15
82 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Aero Cycling Team 1:32:16
83 Jason Chatham I Am Racing 1:32:16
84 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:32:16
85 Michael Keller Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:32:18
86 Austin Ulich Pharmaco-DeepSouth pb NGCA 1:32:18
87 Sammy Moseley Foundation 1:32:18
88 Rodney Rios Bike Barn TX 1:32:18
89 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:32:18
90 Jaden Kifer Team LaS'port 1:32:18
91 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 1:32:18
92 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 1:32:18
93 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:32:18
94 Juan Pimentel jr. Foundation 1:32:18
95 John Butler * Stradalli Cycle Safetti 1:32:18
96 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te 1:32:18
97 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:32:18
98 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 1:32:18

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source NGCA 19:47
2 Julien Ruhe Keenz Racing pb Mission SourceN 20:03
3 Maxwell Oestreich 20:03
4 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing 21:23
5 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:11
6 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:12
7 William Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:43
8 John Morgan davidson 19:54

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:36
2 Artem Shmidt Keenz Racing pb Mission SourceN 19:36
3 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:43
4 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling Juniors 21:31
5 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:33
6 Tyler Griffin 18:39
7 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:41
8 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:48
9 James Paine 19:49
10 Joseph Stuart Keenz Racing pb Mission SourceN 19:12

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Callahan 20:49
2 David Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:11
3 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 20:11
4 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 20:12
5 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:05
6 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 20:06
7 William Seitz Team Mission Source NGCA 20:07
8 Beau Melancon 20:25
9 Mcaben Prince PalmerCSpire Fiber Cycling 20:27
10 Joseph Middleton 20:27
11 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing 21:21
12 Bryce Leblanc ii CSpire Fiber Cycling 21:35

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 20:38
2 Patton Sims PalmerCSpire Fiber Cycling 20:52
3 Jackson Griffin 20:11
4 Gabriel Mendez Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie 20:11
5 Zane Davis Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 20:12
6 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 20:13
7 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 20:17
8 Henrik Klessmann Team Mission Source NGCA 20:51
9 Gareth Miller Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 21:06
10 Adar Horowitz Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:15

Men Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Johnson Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:58
2 Nolan Long 19:58

Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Housler I Am Racing 38:19
2 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 38:19
3 James Carney Piedmont Cycling 38:19
4 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth pb NGCA 38:20
5 Andrew Crater Stradalli CycleSafetti 38:20
6 Andy Lougher Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 38:21
7 Hank Beaver Litespeed-BMW 38:21
8 Christopher Cundiff Infinity Cycling Team 38:21
9 Rodney Rios 38:22
10 Kirk Corsello 38:22
11 Wesley Garland Team Mission Source NGCA 38:22
12 Carter Schmeck 38:22
13 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee 38:23
14 John Stowe 38:23
15 Isaac Strickland Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 38:23
16 Will Stoffel Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 38:24
17 Brendan Sullivan 38:25
18 Brad Harman 38:26
19 Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 38:27
20 Oleg Tanovitsky iron data pb apto solutions 38:34
21 Travis Sherman Infinity Cycling Team 38:36
22 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 38:42
23 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source NGCA 39:17
24 Brian Lindsley 39:17
25 Gregory Brown 39:17
26 Reginald Pineda GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 39:17
27 Harry Clark Team Heroes First Internet Ban 39:17
28 Kenny Gilead 39:17
29 Jeanpaul Montreuil 39:17
30 Brendon Hale 39:17
31 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling 39:17
32 Marcelo Martino Southern Crescent Cycling 39:17
33 Norman Brookins 39:17
34 Peter Stephens Antique WoodsJimStone 39:17
35 Jeff Buse Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 39:17

Men Masters 35+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Zinkann Portable Rock Climbing/Ortho Atlanta 33:50
2 Paul Schwer MOAB Racing 33:55
3 Jeff Lofgren Village VW Chattanooga Cycling 34:45
4 James Booth Urban South Racing pb Rouler 34:45
5 Gregory Palevo 34:46
6 Kumpol Sriprapa GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 34:46
7 Chris Lincoln CSpire Fiber Cycling 34:46
8 Jerome Grilhot Southern Crescent Cycling 34:47
9 Rich Wu BPC Cycling 34:47
10 Glenn Mccoin Team Mission Source NGCA 34:47
11 Keith Werle 34:48
12 Jeff Mccord 34:48
13 Kim Cantrell 34:48
14 Mike Long 34:48
15 Bret Burleson Velocity Racing & Cycling Inc 34:48
16 Chris Freeman 34:49
17 Scott Silvers BPC Cycling 34:49
18 Darin Sims Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 34:49
19 Eugene Parker Urban South Racing pb Rouler 34:51
20 Bert Massey CSpire Fiber Cycling 34:52
21 Sean Fagan BPC Cycling 34:52
22 Michael Macgown CSpire Fiber Cycling 34:54
23 Sloan Bryan Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 35:01
24 Todd Bright 35:59
25 Mark Green BPC Cycling 35:59
26 Dwayne Accardo BPC Cycling 36:00
27 Robert Lee 36:00
28 Doug Goodwin Six26 Cycling 36:01

Men Masters 35+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Moore Portable Rock ClimbingOrtho Atl 34:45
2 Trace Swartzfager CSpire Fiber Cycling 34:47
3 Caleb Bennett I Am Racing 34:49
4 Howard Arce Portable Rock ClimbingOrtho Atl 34:49
5 Brad Hood Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 34:50
6 Scotty Brooks 34:50
7 Grant Eshpeter NARC 34:51
8 Michael Pavuk Free Flite Masters 34:52
9 Matthew Winn 36:00
10 Michael Brown CSpire Fiber Cycling 36:00
11 Nathan Gallahan US Military Endurance Sports 36:01

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karlie Carter Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 33:30
2 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 33:31
3 Bianca Martin Sorella Cycling pb Hincapie Spo 33:31
4 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 33:31
5 Laura Cathers Colavita Midatlantic Women's Te 33:32
6 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 33:32
7 Kathleen Laporte Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 33:36
8 Gigi Carter 33:36
9 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 33:37
10 Beth Lofgren Scenic City Velo - Taco Mamacita 33:37
11 Morgan Miller CTH Performance Project 33:37
12 Rachel Smith Crush Racing 33:37
13 Sarah Schlapman Taco Mamacita 33:37
14 Charlotte Fournier Raising Cane's Racing 33:41
15 Aileen Charles 33:42
16 Emma Caughlin 33:43
17 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 33:47
18 Melody Mcleod 33:50
19 Kelli Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 33:51
20 Heather Nelson 34:03
21 Stacy Robinson 34:25
22 Melanie Hof Free Flite Masters 34:33
23 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 35:08
24 Melanie Singer Taco Mamacita 35:15
25 Merrill Thierman 35:34
26 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling 36:05
27 Krystal Burnham Taco Mamacita 36:30
28 Elizabeth Harden 36:31
29 Caroline Burkholder 39:01
30 Sara Walker 39:01
31 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 39:01
32 Unknown Rider 39:01
33 Jodie Branum Taco Mamacita 39:01
34 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 39:01
35 Sally Chu Taco Mamacita 39:01

Women Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro C 1:02:31
2 Erica Allar UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 1:02:31
3 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:02:31
4 Diana Penuela UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro C 1:02:31
5 Peta Mullens UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Superm 1:02:32
6 Ruth Winder UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro C 1:02:32
7 Mandy Heintz UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro C 1:02:33
8 Samantha Schneider 1:02:33
9 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 1:02:33
10 Elizabeth Williams UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Superm 1:02:33
11 Christy Keely 1:02:33
12 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing pb TREK 1:02:34
13 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing pb TREK 1:02:37
14 Hannah Arensman TWENTY20 Pro Cycling 1:02:37
15 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro C 1:02:37
16 Kat Sweatt SH!FT Racing pb St. Vincent's O 1:02:37
17 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic pb Stan's NoTubes 1:02:38
18 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea 1:02:38
19 Miriam Brouwer Rise Racing 1:02:39
20 Erica Zaveta UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling 1:02:39
21 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom pb Psimet 1:02:39
22 Rachel Langdon 1:02:39
23 Skylar Schneider 1:02:39
24 Laura Jorgensen 1:02:39
25 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea 1:02:40
26 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing pb TREK 1:02:40
27 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Women's C 1:02:41
28 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea 1:02:41
29 Karlee Gendron Rise Racing 1:02:41
30 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom pb Psimet 1:02:42
31 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing pb TREK 1:02:42
32 Judah Sencenbaugh CTH Performance Project 1:02:44
33 Hanna Muegge UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro C 1:02:45
34 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina Winston Women's C 1:02:46
35 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic pb Stan's NoTubes 1:02:46
36 Danielle Clark RTO National Women's Cycling 1:02:47
37 Breanne Nalder UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro C 1:02:47
38 Caroline Baur RMV Elgg 1:02:47
39 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:02:47
40 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing pb TREK 1:02:48
41 Mindy Mccutcheon UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro C 1:02:48
42 Kathryn Donovan UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro C 1:02:48
43 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:02:49
44 Ashley Barson Rise Racing 1:02:49
45 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Women's C 1:02:50
46 Mary Emily davidson Team Pursuit 1:04:48
47 Colleen Gulick PICKLE JUICE PRO CYCLING TEAM 1:04:48
48 Nicolle Bruderer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:04:48
49 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 1:04:48
50 Diana Ramos OrthoCarolina Winston Women's C 1:04:49
51 Jennifer Hale BirchwoodGIS 1:04:49
52 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling 1:04:49
53 Debbie Prouty Hilton Head CyclingRobson Foren 1:04:49
54 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston Women's C 1:04:49
55 Barbara Stella Sorella Cycling pb Hincapie Spo 1:04:49
56 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Women's Cycling 1:04:49
57 Susan Jones - morgan RTO National Women's Cycling 1:04:49
58 Stephanie Smith 1:04:49
59 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Raci 1:04:49
60 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:04:49
61 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing 1:04:49
62 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing pb TREK 1:04:49
63 Katie Clouse UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro C 1:04:49
64 Helen Mitchell OrthoCarolina Winston Women's C 1:04:49
65 Lindsey Durst Hollander Cycling pb ISCorp 1:04:49
DNF Jennifer Schuble Infinity Cycling Team
DNF Liza Rachetto UCI WPT: Hagens Berman | Superm
DNF Kristen Arnold Velo Classic pb Stan's NoTubes
DNF Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel
DNF Kate Sherwin UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro C
DNF Lauretta Hanson UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro C
DNF Kristabel Doebel-hickok UCI WPT: Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Courteney Lowe Mellow Mushroom pb Psimet

Women Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilly Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 20:45
2 Sophie Zents Keenz Racing pb Mission SourceN 19:16
3 Almog Horowitz 21:08

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:50
2 Aileen Charles 18:50
3 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:52
4 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:14
5 Emma Hood 19:19
6 Agam Horowitz Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:37
7 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling 20:21
8 Francesca Ruhe Team Mission Source NGCA 19:53

Women Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 21:13

Women Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gigi Nguy Frazier Cycling 20:06
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with