These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Bryan University of California-Los Angeles
2 Reese Levine University of California-Berkeley
3 Colin Patterson California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
5 Ethan Frankel University of California-Los Angeles
6 Jake Taylor University of California-Davis
7 Jacob Miller University of California-Berkeley
8 Nick Bax Stanford University
9 Noah Price San Diego State University
10 Scott Cohen University of California-Davis
11 Nicholas Besse University of California-Santa Barbara
12 Keith Sollers University of California-Davis
13 Peter Aster California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo
14 Dustin Denton University of California-Davis
15 Geoffrey Bartz University of California-Santa Barbara
16 Dominik Cinka University of California-Santa Barbara

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Roehrich University of California-Davis
2 Brandon Cox University of California-Santa Barbara
3 Jason Tang University of California-Berkeley
4 Eric Dasmalchi University of California-Berkeley
5 Ross Kelly University of California-Davis
6 Aaron Gouw University of California-Davis
7 Mike Garcia University of California-Santa Barbara
8 James Allen University of California-Davis
9 Joseph Katz Stanford University
10 David Miller Stanford University
11 Brandon Barragan Saint Marys College-California

Men Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Beron Stanford University
2 Thomas Schwemberger University of California-Santa Cruz
3 Evan Geary University of California-Berkeley
4 Kevin Valentine University of California-Davis
5 Joel Christenson University of California-Davis
6 Jacob Crabill Stanford University
7 Ling Wei chao University of California-San Diego
8 Kai Fillipow California State University-Long Beach
9 Matthew Llanes University of California-Davis
10 Jeremy Schaefer San Diego State University
12 Tristan Ballard Stanford University
13 Jiahe Chai University of California-Davis
15 Hector Miramontes California State University-Long Beach
16 Taavi Kaskla California State University-Fullerton
17 Xander Chan-herur University of California-Davis
18 Benjamin Alto University of California-Davis
19 Benjamin Brukardt California State University-Fullerton
20 Haley Van stein University of California-Davis
21 Giovanni Velasco California State University-Channel Islands
22 Daniel Feinberg University of California-Davis

Men Collegiate CAT D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Fagerlin University of California-Berkeley
2 Aaron Rothleder University of California-San Diego
3 Andrew Hilger Stanford University
4 Ridhuan Rizal University of California-Berkeley
5 Ian Burke University of California-Santa Barbara
6 Drew Raney San Jose State University
7 Abdulgader Alalli Stanford University
9 Clement Laksana University of California-Merced
10 Ka Long lau San Diego State University
11 Bowei Wang University of California-Irvine
12 Enrique Coral California State University-Long Beach
13 Nader Namini asl University of California-Berkeley
14 Shunjian Li San Jose State University
15 Jonathan Ho Stanford University
16 Mark Ray Stanford University
17 X Mishra University of California-Berkeley
18 Haojun Li University of California-Berkeley
19 Viet Anh bui California State University-Fullerton
20 Matthew Galvan California State University-Long Beach
21 Raymond Vo University of California-Santa Barbara
22 Samuel Chang University of California-Santa Cruz
23 Emilio Monterrubio University of California-Merced
24 Christian Garcia California State University-Long Beach
25 Ashraf Aziz University of California-Irvine

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joanie Celso San Francisco State University
2 Claire Vanekdom University of California-Los Angeles
3 Maddy Ward University of California-Los Angeles
4 Katie Quinn Stanford University
5 Joie Franco Stanford University
6 Mckenzie Melcher San Diego State University
7 Arielle Little University of California-Berkeley
8 Jennifer Wilson Stanford University
9 Rachel Geiter Stanford University

Women Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniele Monahan University of California-Berkeley
2 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych University of California-Santa Barbara
3 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis

Women Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Baarda University of California-Davis
2 Kristina Okamoto University of California-Santa Cruz
3 Acacia Shyr University of California-Los Angeles
4 Elizabeth Boystak University of California-San Diego
5 Charlotte Moffatt University of California-Santa Barbara
6 Megan Tran University of California-Santa Barbara
7 Ondine Izuno California State University-Channel Islands
8 Sandra Gil herrera University of California-Los Angeles
9 Natalie Roberts University of California-Davis
10 Emily Howard California State University-Channel Islands
11 Angela Lee University of California-San Diego
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with