These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Theo Floor Western Washington University
2 Sean Hollenbeck Oregon State University
3 Benjamin Peterson Western Washington University
4 Ian Haupt Western Washington University
5 Phillip Kearns University of Idaho
6 Blair Van andel University of British Columbia
7 Scott Miller University of Washington
8 Jonathan Popescu Washington State University
9 Timothy Welsh University of Washington
10 Josiah Poler Eastern Washington University
11 Andrew Pryhuber University of Washington
12 Scott Allen Eastern Washington University
13 Sean Henry University of British Columbia
14 Charles Forwood University of Oregon
15 James Labayen Western Washington University
16 Zander Guzy-sprague Whitman College
17 Xander Viray Portland State University
18 David Obrien WWU Cycling Team

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tucker Link Western Washington University
2 Nicholas Murphy Western Washington University
3 Robert Isaacson Oregon State University
4 Mikko Sayre Western Washington University
5 Alec Dinerstein Montana State University
6 Christopher Clancy Oregon State University
7 John Boucher Oregon State University
8 Justin Ziehnert University of Oregon
9 James Bishop University of Washington
10 Alexander Ihle Whitman College
11 Zackery Weimer Lewis & Clark College
12 Jeevan Philip University of Washington
13 Scott Sturges University of Idaho
14 Ethan Pearl Montana State University
15 Brian Hannibal University of Idaho
16 Josh Embury University of Washington
17 Adam Choate University of Oregon
18 Nicholas Rotter Washington State University
19 Ian Morelan Oregon State University
20 Jordan Chapman University of Idaho
21 Jonathan Lee Western Washington University
22 Austin Ellerbruch Oregon State University
23 Ozzy Tejeda University of Washington
24 Noah Edelson Whitman College
25 Michael Tankus Oregon State University
26 Brady Schmitt Western Washington University

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garret Holbrook Portland State University
2 Grant Hutchings Washington State University
3 Marco Ammatelli University of Washington
4 Andrew Kain Montana State University
5 Luke Courtney University of Montana
6 Alexander Ghavami University of Washington
7 Johnson Jones Washington State University
8 Charles Collin University of British Columbia
10 Teddy Crane University of Washington
12 Kyle Olson Montana State University
13 Wyatt Smith University of Montana
14 Griffin Wigert Montana State University
15 Jacob Goldsmith University of Oregon
16 Elliott Sher University of Idaho
17 Colin Faint Whitman College
18 Marshall Hoopingarner Portland State University
20 Beau Boyer University of Idaho
21 Roman Rositani Oregon State University
22 Ian Wilson Oregon State University
23 Andy Vavrousek Washington State University
25 Hunter Van dyke University of Oregon
26 Mikolaus Floden Montana State University
27 Mathew Simmons Western Washington University
28 Dane French Montana State University
29 Hayden Ton Oregon State University
30 Xiong Moua University of Oregon
31 Joe Waits Montana State University
32 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah University of Idaho
33 Clay Allred University of Idaho
34 Rhys Mckinstry University of Montana
35 Mitchell Dennis Oregon State University
36 Bobby Schenk University of Oregon
37 Clayton Zimmerman University of Idaho

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fiona Bennitt Whitman College
2 Sophie Andrews University of Oregon
3 Shannon Mallory University of Washington
4 Jesse Hild University of Washington

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Reese University of Idaho
2 Aileen Pannecoucke University of Idaho
3 Rachel Thody Western Washington University
4 Margaux Mcbirney Washington State University
5 Kory Bisset Western Washington University
6 Maddie Ortenblad Whitman College
7 Katerine Mccahan Montana State University
8 Katherine Berreman Western Washington University

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Schroeder Oregon State University
2 Gillian Bergmann Oregon State University
3 Caitlin Pellerin Oregon State University
4 Arianna Hall Oregon State University
5 May Constabel University of British Columbia
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with