These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cotton 0:20:09
2 Andrew Simons @ 1 Lap
3 Charlie Barsch @ 1 Lap

Men JM 9-11

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandan Hickey 0:20:15
2 Bodhi Malin 0:21:10
3 Jett W balika 0:21:54
4 Kalen Brown 0:22:42
5 Jeremy Holbrook @ 1 Lap

Men JM U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clark Willis 0:39:02
2 Robert Keller @ 1 Lap
3 Miles Willis @ 1 Lap
DNF Chad Mulligan DNF

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Gates 0:49:55
2 Brad Loyd 0:49:55
3 Justin Little 0:49:56
4 Patrick Warner 0:49:56
5 Luis Rodriguez 0:49:57
6 Norman F alvis 0:49:57
7 Robert Dahl 0:49:58
8 Nate Llerandi 0:49:59
9 Byron Nix 0:49:59
10 Marc Deantoni 0:49:59
11 Shane Orr 0:50:00
12 Torsten Lyon 0:50:00
13 Joseph Taddeucci 0:50:01
14 Charles Coyle 0:50:01
15 Thomas Fiorillo 0:50:02
16 Shawn Betz 0:50:02
17 Danny Suter 0:50:04
18 Sherman Towsley 0:50:04
19 Lance Sulzen 0:50:04
20 Ben Delaney 0:50:04
21 Christopher M r munro 0:50:05
22 James Dunkleberger 0:50:06
23 Jon Tarkington 0:50:06
24 Greg Scanlan 0:50:06
25 Matt Duncan 0:50:10
26 Michael Inglis 0:50:45
27 Benjamin Sharp 0:50:53
28 Brian Hart @ 1 Lap
29 Jeff Anderson @ 1 Lap
30 Andy Johnson @ 1 Lap
31 Christopher G doyle @ 1 Lap
32 Juan Gutierrez @ 1 Lap
33 Jason Russell @ 1 Lap
34 Scott Hartley @ 3 Laps
DNF Neal Henderson DNF
DNF Kevin Obrien DNF
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Justin Hall DNF
DNF Tony Dagiau DNF
DNF Barry Lee DNF
DNF Mike Woodard DNF
DNF Clark Rider DNF
DNF Dan Reback DNF

Men MM 40+ 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Kolczak 0:45:54
2 Fredd Corpuz 0:46:00
3 Darryl Shockley 0:46:00
4 Mark Bales 0:46:00
5 Karl Pelletier 0:46:00
6 Curtis Mcilvain 0:46:00
7 Juan Gutierrez 0:46:00
8 Scott Kurban 0:46:01
9 Matthew Walp 0:46:01
10 Jeremy Curry 0:46:01
11 Michael Howells 0:46:01
12 Neal Henderson 0:46:01
13 Jared Thaut 0:46:01
14 David Kendall 0:46:02
15 Benjamin Buxton 0:46:02
16 David Rogers 0:46:02
17 William Manning 0:46:02
18 Steven Wens 0:46:02
19 Robert Cope 0:46:03
20 Galen Stilgebauer 0:46:03
21 Donald Natwick 0:46:03
22 Doug Gordon 0:46:03
23 Nathan A miller 0:46:05
24 Jeffrey Bauer 0:46:05
25 Jamy Bacchus 0:46:05
26 Garrick Mitchell 0:46:10
27 Xavier Melendez 0:46:17
28 Darryl Sigman 0:46:22
29 Bennett Hug 0:46:42
30 Lanny Dunham 0:46:54
31 Steve Schwarting @ 1 Lap
32 Bart Abriol @ 1 Lap
33 Dave Ratcliff @ 1 Lap
34 Lloyd Jones @ 1 Lap
35 Richard Klusman @ 1 Lap
36 Derek Shipley @ 2 Laps
37 Jim Castagneri @ 2 Laps
38 Bradley Rolf @ 2 Laps
DNF Christopher Cleavelin DNF
DNF Jeff Fithian DNF
DNF Gregg Tomlinson DNF
DNF Damon Brandt DNF

Men MM 40+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Heider 0:39:44
2 Steve Rademacher 0:39:44
3 Jeff Krause 0:39:49
4 Paul Meskimen 0:39:49
5 George Bonanto 0:39:50
6 Derek Shipley 0:39:51
7 Alex Dorganross 0:39:51
8 Lanny Dunham 0:40:01
9 Jeff Cox 0:40:34
10 Matthew Most @ 1 Lap
11 Brian Coleman @ 1 Lap
12 Louis Rodriguez @ 1 Lap
13 Kirk Groves @ 1 Lap
14 Joe Zadkovic @ 2 Laps
15 Brian Hemstreet @ 2 Laps
16 Troy Logue @ 4 Laps
DNF Greg Harris DNF
DNF Jamson Hendler DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman F alvis 0:44:38
2 Byron Nix 0:44:38
3 John Fallon 0:44:38
4 Sherman Towsley 0:44:47
5 Christopher Stout 0:44:49
6 Danny Suter 0:45:52
7 Adam Asnes 0:45:54
8 Craig Hofer 0:45:55
9 Todd Cassan 0:45:56
10 Corey Cope 0:45:58
11 Richard Guillery 0:46:23
12 Jack Jefferies 0:46:42
13 Joseph Paulson @ 1 Lap
14 Robert Arena @ 1 Lap
15 David Chernosky @ 1 Lap
16 Jorge Fernandez @ 1 Lap
17 Brack Hattler @ 1 Lap
18 Al Stoltz @ 1 Lap
19 Daniel Depaemelaere @ 1 Lap
20 Jim Kraychy @ 1 Lap
21 Randy Prunty @ 2 Laps
DNF Rob Salcido DNF

Men MM 50+ 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Martin 0:39:48
2 John Steward 0:39:52
3 Daniel Stoddard 0:39:55
4 Erik Judson 0:39:56
5 Gary W dorris 0:40:58
6 Chris Kalman @ 1 Lap
7 Michael Smith @ 1 Lap
8 Chris Lucas @ 1 Lap
9 Philippe Capraro @ 1 Lap
10 Howard Stevenson @ 2 Laps
11 John Adams @ 2 Laps
12 Karl Bauer @ 3 Laps
13 Steven Morgan @ 3 Laps
14 Dave Krenik @ 4 Laps
15 Gary Harty @ 4 Laps

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Leggere 0:44:48
2 Michael Newsome 0:44:50
3 Jeff Ray 0:44:52
4 Michael Meyer 0:46:25
5 Bruce Dickinson 0:46:25
6 Murray S. willis @ 1 Lap
7 Doug Hill @ 3 Laps
DNF Phil Mackelvie DNF

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Raber 0:45:48
2 Philip Coons 0:45:54
3 Stephen Bennett @ 1 Lap

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reid Glover 0:50:35
2 Anton A smirnov 0:50:36
3 Gregory Staley 0:50:36
4 Leif Lujan 0:50:36
5 Matthew Kurz Sonic Boom p/b Lucky Pie 0:50:36
6 Wyatt Gaulke 0:50:37
7 Simon Castagneri 0:50:37
8 Keith Strand 0:50:38
9 Michael Murphy 0:50:38
10 Scott Steinbrecher 0:50:39
11 Andrew E wheeler 0:50:41
12 James Mccabe 0:50:46
13 Andrew Kruse @ 1 Lap
14 Weston E snyder @ 1 Lap
15 Christopher Baldwin @ 1 Lap
16 Brett Henry @ 1 Lap
17 Christopher J dolan @ 1 Lap
18 Andrew J cohen @ 1 Lap
19 Timothy Fegel @ 1 Lap
20 Josh Rivas @ 1 Lap
21 Brian Zipler @ 1 Lap
22 Ryan M sullivan @ 1 Lap
23 Michael Comer @ 2 Laps
24 Michael Lam @ 3 Laps
25 Nevin Whittemore @ 3 Laps
26 Curtis Mazzaferri @ 3 Laps
27 Clark Eckel @ 3 Laps
28 Daryl Thomas @ 3 Laps
29 David Kendall @ 3 Laps
30 Peter H gee @ 3 Laps
31 Kevin Mcgraw @ 4 Laps
32 Jeff Mueller @ 4 Laps
33 Steven Schultz @ 5 Laps
DNF Neal Henderson DNF
DNF Jeremy Miller DNF
DNF Henry York DNF
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF
DNF Faron Ryan DNF
DNF John Lawyer DNF
DNF Marcel Davidse DNF
DNF Michael Rost DNF
DNF Nick Forsha DNF
DNF Matthew Walp DNF
DNF Alexander Marr DNF
DNF Mike Brown DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan M sullivan 0:38:53
2 Chris Kimmett 0:38:54
3 Mike Brown 0:38:54
4 Rory Devin 0:38:55
5 Nick Kosovich 0:38:55
6 Michael Comer 0:38:55
7 Keith Abbey 0:38:55
8 Adam Engel 0:38:58
9 Patrick Santino 0:38:59
10 Clayton Leon 0:39:03
11 Sheldon Edwards 0:39:04
12 Peter H gee 0:39:05
13 Aston Woy 0:39:07
14 Michael Kloosterman 0:39:28
15 Michael Moore 0:39:30
16 Michael Ellis 0:40:20
17 Matthew Robinson 0:40:24
18 Shane Kurth @ 1 Lap
19 Gregory Orticelle @ 1 Lap
20 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
21 Dustin Kilness @ 1 Lap
22 Mike Fibiger @ 1 Lap
23 Matthew Bevil @ 1 Lap
24 Ross Blount @ 1 Lap
25 Eric Bartels @ 1 Lap
26 Patrick Nay @ 1 Lap
27 Andrew Minshaw @ 1 Lap
28 Adam Zywicki @ 1 Lap
29 Gleb Oleinik @ 2 Laps
30 Nathaniel Hoopes @ 3 Laps
31 Feng Xie @ 4 Laps
32 Brian Delmotte @ 5 Laps

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Kotarbinski 1:10:32
2 Anthony Olson 1:10:32
3 Andrew Dewar 1:10:34
4 Samuel Morrison 1:10:34
5 Conor Mullervy 1:10:35
6 Evan Stade 1:10:35
7 Giancarlo Bianchi 1:10:36
8 Taylor Schmidt 1:10:36
9 Jacob Rosenbarger 1:10:36
10 Kip Taylor 1:10:36
11 Nicholas Applegate 1:10:37
12 Brian Firle 1:10:37
13 Marco Hintz 1:10:37
14 Justin Little 1:10:38
15 Davis Robinson 1:10:38
16 Spencer Martin 1:10:38
17 Matthew Deangelis 1:10:39
18 Jayson Jacobs 1:10:39
19 Luis Rodriguez 1:10:40
20 Nathanael Prewitt 1:10:49
21 Kevin Mullervy 1:11:06
22 Nate Taggatz 1:11:06
23 Fred Shattell 1:11:21
24 Brett Rindt @ 1 Lap
25 ? Max @ 1 Lap
26 Juan Cortes @ 3 Laps
27 Kevin Tempel @ 5 Laps
DNF John Noonan DNF
DNF Evangelos Gatseos DNF
DNF Taylor Jung DNF
DNF Michael Inglis DNF
DNF Kevin Cawley DNF
DNF Rashid Farooqui DNF
DNF Wyatt Gaulke DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo DNF
DNF Brad Berger DNF
DNF Paul Morris DNF
DNF David Almanzan DNF
DNF Gregory Staley DNF
DNF Christopher J dolan DNF
DNF Leif Lujan DNF
DNF Lucas Farr DNF

Women JW 12-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey @ 1 Lap
2 Keira Bond @ 1 Lap
3 Jorja Bond @ 2 Laps

Women JW U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liberty Ricca 0:38:30
2 Madison Boyles @ 4 Laps

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lanier Allen 0:45:54
2 Andrea Koenig @ 1 Lap
3 Magui Martinez-pena @ 4 Laps

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barb Lotze 0:39:01
2 Cindy Hintgen 0:40:30
3 Marjorie Goodyear @ 1 Lap
4 Michele J moffat @ 1 Lap
5 Alicia Caldwell @ 2 Laps

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Main 0:47:52
2 Katie M arehart-rose @ 3 Laps
DNF Olivia G cummins DNF

Women SW 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:38:54
2 Brittany Warly 0:40:28
3 Jessica Mcwhirt 0:40:28
4 Marija Krunic @ 1 Lap
5 Lauren Zoerner @ 1 Lap
6 Trisha Babcock @ 1 Lap
7 Andrea S krushefski @ 2 Laps
8 Halli Schmittenberg @ 2 Laps
9 Elizabeth Koebele @ 2 Laps
10 Chris Van patten @ 4 Laps
11 Mona Horn @ 4 Laps
DNF Jenna Koval DNF

Women SW P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christa Ghent 0:46:04
2 Jessica Mandy 0:46:04
3 Amy Shepard 0:46:05
4 Tracey Jacobs 0:46:05
5 Jennifer Triplett 0:46:06
6 Gwen Inglis 0:46:07
7 Alexandra Morgan 0:46:09
8 Mindee Stevenson 0:46:20
9 Clio Castruccio 0:47:51
10 Deidre York @ 1 Lap
11 Ashley Zoerner @ 1 Lap
DNF Barb Lotze DNF
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with