These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Granigan 59:02:00
2 Emmanuel Gagne 59:02:00
3 Mauro Rato 59:03:00
4 Brannan Fix 59:04:00
5 Daniel Willett 59:04:00
6 W Grant ellwood 59:04:00
7 Simon Lynn 59:08:00
8 Ryan Trimble 59:08:00
9 James Hilyer 59:08:00
10 Dalton Walters 59:08:00
11 Jack R tanner 59:08:00
12 Zack Jensen 59:08:00
13 Andre Bos 59:08:00
14 Garrett Gerchar 59:08:00
15 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 59:08:00
16 Derek Hall 59:08:00
17 Lucas Rowton 59:08:00
18 Ian Whaley 59:08:00
19 Kevin Callahan 59:08:00
20 Matthew Turner 59:18:00
21 Ben Omalley 59:22:00
22 Daniel Rowen 59:23:00
23 Ian Mcpherson 59:31:00
24 Arne Egner 1:00:00:00
25 Jonathan Anderson @ 1 lap
DNF Eivind Roed DNF
DNF Sam Vickery DNF
DNF Maxx Chance DNF
DNF Justin Diamond DNP
DNF Jeremy Norris DNP
DNF Thomas Gauthier DNP
DNF Carter Jackson DNP
DNF Grant Gipson DNP
DNF Nikos Hessert DNP
DNF Peter Behm DNP
DNF Rees York DNP
DNF Jakub Valigura DNP
DNF Dakota Troudt DNP

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malik Mariano 39:24:00
2 Dillon Janda 39:25:00
3 Santiago Bedoya 39:26:00
4 Paxton Hyde 39:26:00
5 Simon Pendleton 39:27:00
6 Zackary Ghalayini 29:27:00
7 Jake Marasco
8 Michael Morton
9 Nash Dory
10 Carl Sechrist 39:29:00
11 Julian Maissel 39:30:00
12 George Jordan 39:40:00
13 Josh Lawrence 39:57:00
14 Erik Lecy 40:29:00
15 Ty Thede @ 2 laps
16 James Ianni @ 2 laps
DNF Kenny Anderson DNF
DNF #242 N.n DNF
DNF Tyler Rickett DNF
DNF Jeremy Seeyave DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josef Nelson 27:58:00
2 Adam Jolly 28:03:00
3 Trevor Pratt 28:14:00
4 Alex Doyle 28:30:00
5 Tristan E bond 28:30:00
6 Ross Steward 28:35:00
7 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh 29:48:00
8 Andres Vaughan @ 1 lap
9 Thomas Szeremeta @ 3 laps

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Haas 50:11:00
2 Rolando Gonzalez 50:12:00
3 Charles Huff 50:13:00
4 Caleb Thompson 50:25:00
5 Nick Gould @ 1 lap
6 Spencer Downing @ 1 lap
7 Brent Winebarger @ 1 lap
8 Cody Cupp @ 1 lap
9 Quinn Simmons @ 1 lap
10 Adam Fivehouse @ 1 lap
11 Scott Simmons @ 2 laps
12 Robert Sonora @ 3 laps
13 Michael Carroll @ 3 laps
DNF Miles Venzara DNF
DNF Chad Cheeney DNF
DNF Jake Marasco DNF
DNF Jorge Munoz jr DNF
DNF Joseph S pinkerton DNF

Men SM4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF ? Dnf 82579 Steven

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ariane Horbach 44:29:00
2 Josefine Dreier 44:31:00
3 Charlotte W backus 44:35:00
4 Natalia Franco 44:35:00
5 Jenna Stauffer 45:17:00
6 Emily Schaldach 45:18:00
7 Emelie Persson 45:21:00
8 Hachmann Ava 46:00:00
9 Alaina Yung @ 1 lap
10 Erin Paradis @ 1 lap
11 Megan Osteen @ 1 lap
12 Kelsay Lundberg @ 1 lap
13 Tristen Musselman @ 1 lap
14 Anna Martin @ 2 laps
DNF Sophie Mittelstadt DNF
DNF Keren Wallace DNF

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Frakes 27:42:00
1 Peyton C valko 27:50:00
2 Christa Gutzel 27:42:00
3 Rebecca Schneider 28:03:00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with