These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org
2 Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media p/b ButcherBox
3 Eric Hueston ToWheels/EpicSportsPerformance
4 Steve Cullen MMR/BuctherBox
5 Eric Serantoni Nine Lives Carbon Repair
6 Frank Cundiff
7 Peter Goguen RACE CF
8 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing p/b Butche
9 Joshua Anderson CCB Velotooler
10 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b Butche
11 Didier Fresne wcc
12 Alexander Bender Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore
13 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Fore
14 Jeffrey Avans
15 Josh Barrett Robson Forensic
16 R Scott hellman Lowcountry Racing

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Atwater The Southeast Enduance Project
2 Uri Camens Low Country Racing
3 Joseph Newman Lowcountry Racing
4 Andrew Turner Cycle Haus Racing
5 Michael Coats Atlas Copco/Tomlinson Law
6 Alex Petkus
7 Mitchell Crofts Low Country Racing
8 Greg Jones
9 Mark Hendey Low Country Racing
10 Cole Garrett Cycle Hans Elite
11 Luke Wilson
12 Jim Palmer Outspokin' Augusta
13 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling
14 Dave Aguilar
15 Adam Kidd
16 Stephen Gannon D.A.R.T. Fueled by Collins Quar

Men Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Tebbetts
2 Nathan Rogut Velobrew--AV Homes
3 Kirk Corsello Next Moto Champion p/b Roswell
4 Curtis Long Florida Velo
5 Willie Payton Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood Cy
6 Corey Mccracken
7 Didier Fresne wcc
8 Glenn Sandefur Robson Forensic/ Hilton Head Cy
9 Robert Thomas Rize Energy
10 Michael Klatt Oceanic Racing
11 Aaron Atwater
12 Casey Porter
13 Gary Smythe Hilton Head Cycling - Bike Dr.
14 Josh Barrett Robson Forensic
15 Andy Hale Velobrew-AV Homes
16 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Racing Team
17 Kelly Edwards

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miguel Bryon Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
2 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources
3 Frank Travieso 706 Project
4 Oscar Clark Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
5 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar
6 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
7 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources
8 Florenz Kanuer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti
9 Jacob Keough Team Skyline
10 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank Cycling
11 Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
12 Thomas Brown Team Type 1 Foundation
13 Mac Brennan Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
14 Charlie Hough Chainheart Cycling Development Team
15 Elliott Doyle GARNEAU QUEBECOR
16 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse
17 Chris Uberti Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
18 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
19 Kevin Goguen RACE CF
21 Sam Rosenholtz CCB Velotooler
22 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
23 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources
24 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing
26 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar
28 Ian Keough-14 Race CF
30 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development
31 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team
33 Ole Quast Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti
34 John Murphy Holowesko/Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
36 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
40 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse
41 Marc-antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUEBECOR
42 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUEBECOR
43 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse
45 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse
46 Osias Lozano Hilton Head Cycling/BlufftonBikes/RobsonForensics
47 Carlos Norena
49 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development
50 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR
51 Doug Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling
52 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
53 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development
58 Darel Christopher SOUTHERN CRESCENT CYCLING/ EDA
61 Frank Cundiff
62 Lucas Fortini Race CF
63 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair
64 Andrew Crater Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti
66 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development
67 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing pb Butcher Box
68 Eric Serantoni Nine Lives Carbon Repair
70 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
71 Brock Mason Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA
72 Austin Ulich Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA
73 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-Deep South p/b NGCA
80 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
82 Marco Raymond Stradalli Cycle

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel
3 Caroline Baur RMV Elgg/SUI
4 Tina Pic Papa John'sRacing p/b Trek
5 Laura Jorgensen
6 Jane Tullis
7 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat
8 Rachel Langdon ISCorp p/b Progress Software
9 Meghan Grant
10 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b Trek
11 Megan Heath Rally Cycling Devo
12 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery p/b 4iiii
14 Melanie Beale LA Sweat
15 Emily Spence mellow mushroom
16 Christy Keely Fearless Femme Racing
17 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat
19 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-4iiii
20 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b Trek
21 Lauren Dagostino
22 Mary Emily davidson
23 Payton Maness Papa John's p/b Trek
24 Brittlee Bowman Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
25 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media
28 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
29 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom
30 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com
31 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
32 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
33 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy
34 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
40 Debbie Prouty Robson Forensic
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with