BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Pro/Cat 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seghei Tvetkov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 14:40.3
2 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 14:40.5
3 Alex Cataford UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 14:42.1
5 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling 14:44.2
6 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 14:46.0
7 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 14:50.7
8 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 14:51.4
9 Robin Carpenter Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 14:52.7
12 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 14:55.3
13 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 14:58.4
17 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 15:06.7
18 Ruben Companioni Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 15:06.8
19 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 15:11.3
21 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:12.1
24 Brendan Rhim Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 15:13.0
25 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 15:14.4
27 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 15:16.6
28 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:17.7
29 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 15:18.5
31 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 15:19.9
33 Jack Burke Aevolo 15:21.9
34 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 15:22.4
35 Eric Marcotte Cylance Pro Cycling 15:24.8
36 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling 15:25.0
37 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 15:25.1
38 James Peterman 303 Project 15:25.8
40 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 15:28.6
41 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 15:29.4
42 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 15:32.4
43 Gage Hecht Aevolo 15:33.1
45 Karl Menzies Cylance Pro Cycling 15:33.7
47 Morgan Schmitt Aprahoe Resources 15:35.6
48 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 15:36.3
49 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 15:37.0
50 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 15:38.2
52 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 15:39.2
53 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 15:40.0
54 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 15:41.3
55 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 15:41.5
56 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 15:42.0
57 Zeke Mostov Aevolo 15:42.6
58 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:42.8
60 Grant Koontz Aprahoe Resources 15:43.4
61 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 15:43.6
62 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles 15:43.8
63 Curtis White Rally Cycling 15:44.4
64 Tyler Stites Aevolo 15:44.5
65 Samuel Burston Mobius Future Racing 15:46.3
66 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:46.4
68 Austin Stephens 303 Project 15:54.6
69 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 15:55.3
70 ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling 15:56.7
72 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 15:57.7
73 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 15:57.7
74 Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 15:59.0
75 Gavin Murray Storck-CNN 15:59.0
76 Campbell Stewart Mobius Future Racing 15:59.2
77 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:00.7
79 Christopher Winn Canyon Bicycles 16:01.5
80 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 16:01.7
81 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 16:04.2
82 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 16:04.3
83 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 16:05.2
84 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 16:06.9
85 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles 16:07.3
86 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 16:07.3
87 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 16:07.3
88 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 16:07.6
89 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 16:07.6
90 Jules Goguely Storck-CNN 16:09.6
91 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling 16:10.0
92 Aaron Bicknell Mobius Future Racing 16:10.6
94 Jake Silverberg Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 16:12.2
95 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 16:12.6
96 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 16:12.8
97 Evan Bybee Aprahoe Resources 16:13.2
98 Tim Savre Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 16:13.5
99 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Team 16:14.3
100 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team 16:14.9
102 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 16:15.5
104 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles 16:17.0
105 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles 16:18.3
106 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 16:18.3
107 Bryan Lewis Cylance Pro Cycling 16:19.4
108 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 16:20.5
110 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 16:25.2
111 Owen Gillott Storck-CNN 16:26.5
112 Robert Squire Canyon Bicycles 16:27.4
113 Steven Kusy Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 16:27.5
114 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 16:27.6
115 Philip Lavery Storck-CNN 16:27.7
116 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 16:28.8
117 Chad Beyer Canyon Bicycles 16:29.7
118 Ben Carman Mobius Future Racing 16:30.4
120 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 16:31.0
121 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 16:31.2
122 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 16:31.3
123 Mario Zamora Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 16:32.1
124 Barry Miller CRCA / Foundation 16:32.2
125 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team 16:34.0
126 Graydon Staples Toronto Hustle 16:35.0
127 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 16:35.2
128 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle 16:36.0
130 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 16:36.2
131 Quinton Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 16:37.0
132 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 16:39.4
134 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 16:41.9
136 Jason Saltzman Aevolo 16:44.6
138 Mat Stephens Aprahoe Resources 16:45.0
139 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 16:45.0
140 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 16:46.4
141 Taylor Warren 303 Project 16:48.1
142 Andrew Dahlheim Aprahoe Resources 16:50.0
143 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com Team 16:50.1
144 Connor Sallee Aprahoe Resources 16:51.4
145 Mattison Brady Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 16:52.0
146 Jason Gandzjuk ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 16:52.1
147 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 16:52.7
148 Thomas Humphreys Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 16:53.2
150 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 16:59.9
151 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 17:00.6
153 Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 17:01.0
154 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:01.3
155 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 17:04.0
156 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 17:04.5
158 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA / Foundation 17:05.8
160 Kyle Thornton CRCA / Foundation 17:10.9
161 Conor Murtagh Mobius Future Racing 17:11.3
162 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 17:13.2
163 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Team 17:16.9
164 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 17:17.8
165 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 17:21.5
166 Evan Bausbacher Aprahoe Resources 17:22.8
167 Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle 17:22.8
168 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 17:25.0
169 Tice Porterfield ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 17:29.6
170 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 17:30.5
171 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 17:32.8
172 Anthony Canevari Aprahoe Resources 17:36.1
173 Leon Gledhill Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 17:36.5
174 Ethan Batt SoCalCycling.com Team 17:40.1
175 Peter Livingstone Mobius Future Racing 17:42.4
176 Brendan Mccormack CRCA / Foundation 17:43.1
177 Marcus Cannon Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 17:43.5
178 Harrison Bailey Storck-CNN 17:55.1
179 John Janneck CRCA / Foundation 18:08.4
180 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 18:13.1
181 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Team 18:19.1
182 Cullen Browne SoCalCycling.com Team 18:32.1
Women Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Neben The Dare To Be Project 16:25.7
2 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 16:43.9
3 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 16:48.0
4 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 16:57.2
5 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 17:02.9
6 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 17:04.5
7 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 17:13.8
8 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 17:24.3
9 Annie Foreman-mackey Sho-Air TWENTY20 17:34.7
10 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling 17:35.2
11 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA 17:36.9
12 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman / Supermint 17:37.4
13 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 17:39.9
14 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 17:40.7
15 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 17:43.2
16 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 17:43.3
17 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman / Supermint 17:44.4
18 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 17:45.6
20 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 17:56.2
21 Marie-soleil Blais Folsom Bike/Trek 17:57.4
22 Gillian Ellsay Colavita/Bianchi USA 17:58.4
23 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 17:58.8
24 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA 17:59.4
25 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 18:00.4
27 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 18:11.1
28 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 18:15.3
29 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 18:18.7
30 Margot A clyne Amy D. Foundation 18:18.9
31 Emily Spence QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 18:19.3
32 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 18:24.1
33 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling 18:24.6
34 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:25.5
35 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling 18:29.3
36 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 18:31.7
37 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 18:31.9
38 Veronica Leal CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 18:33.5
39 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 18:40.1
40 Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA 18:41.1
41 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:41.8
42 Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 18:42.4
43 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 18:43.3
44 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 18:43.4
45 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA 18:45.7
46 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing Group 18:45.8
47 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 18:46.7
48 Heidi Franz Amy D. Foundation 18:47.5
49 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman / Supermint 18:49.5
50 Marissa Axell Folsom Bike/Trek 18:51.4
51 Samantha Heinrich The Dare To Be Project 18:51.9
52 Emily Rodger The Dare To Be Project 18:54.7
53 Emily Vandyken Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 18:55.4
54 Hannah Shell The Dare To Be Project 18:57.7
55 Brenna Wrye-simpson The Dare To Be Project 18:58.2
56 Esther Walker Amy D. Foundation 18:58.6
57 Megan Jastrab Amy D. Foundation 18:59.1
58 Emily Marcolini QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 19:03.2
59 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 19:03.9
60 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 19:12.4
61 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA 19:12.9
62 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA 19:16.6
63 Emily Jordan QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 19:17.9
64 Marcela Prieto CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 19:18.9
65 Bethany Allen Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 19:19.4
66 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 19:20.1
67 Anne Donley QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 19:24.6
68 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 19:25.8
69 Shawn Morelli UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 19:28.8
72 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 19:36.0
74 Christy Keely Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 19:42.5
75 Megan Ruble Folsom Bike/Trek 19:42.8
79 Lisa Hulse Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 19:51.3
80 Ana Hernandez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 19:54.4
81 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 19:56.8
82 Lily Williams Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 19:59.4
83 Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 20:01.9
85 Ayesha Mcgowan Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 20:06.3
86 Natalie Kerwin The Dare To Be Project 20:10.2
87 Sandra Freeman Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 20:17.9
88 Maddy Ward Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 20:20.1
89 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 20:20.7
90 Amity Gregg Amy D. Foundation 20:35.1
92 Jenna Stauffer QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 20:36.3
93 Summer Moak Sho-Air TWENTY20 20:40.8
94 Abigail Youngwerth Sho-Air TWENTY20 20:42.2
95 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek 21:20.2